En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Ster van Zwolle
Result
1
David Dekker
SEG Racing Academy
3u59'38"
2
Olav Kooij
Jumbo-Visma Development Team
z.t
3
Coen Vermeltfoort
Volkerwessels Merckx Cycling Team
z.t
4
Jordi Meeus
SEG Racing Academy
z.t
5
Adriaan Janssen
A Bloc CT
op 2"
6
Dylan Bouwmans
Metec - Tkh Continental CT P / B Mantel
z.t
7
Rick Pluimers
Jumbo-Visma Development Team
z.t
8
Lars Van den Berg
Groupama - FDJ CT
op 5"
9
Justin Timmermans
Volkerwessels Merckx Cycling Team
op 19"
10
Gert-Jan Bosman
Volkerwessels Merckx Cycling Team
z.t
11
Hartthijs de Vries
Vlasman Cycling Team
op 21"
12
Ivar Slik
A Bloc CT
z.t
13
Jesper Asselman
Metec - Tkh Continental CT P / B Mantel
z.t
14
Mick Van Dijke
Jumbo-Visma Development Team
op 29"
15
Tijmen Eising
Volkerwessels Merckx Cycling Team
op 31"
16
Marco Doets
A Bloc CT
op 2'18"
17
Jan Maas
Leopard Pro Cycling
z.t
18
Jason van Dalen
Metec - Tkh Continental CT P / B Mantel
z.t
19
Abe Celi
Volkerwessels Merckx Cycling Team
z.t
20
Colin Heiderscheid
Leopard Pro Cycling
op 2'45"
21
Jelle Mannaerts
z.t
22
Alex Mengoulas
BEAT Cycling Club
z.t
23
Jacob Vaughan
z.t
24
Rick Ottema
Metec - Tkh Continental CT P / B Mantel
z.t
25
Niklas Markl
Development Team Sunweb
op 2'49"
26
Casper Van Uden
Development Team Sunweb
z.t
27
Tim Naberman
Development Team Sunweb
z.t
28
Remco Schouten
Vlasman Cycling Team
z.t
29
Jake Stewart
Groupama - FDJ CT
z.t
30
Peter Schulting
Volkerwessels Merckx Cycling Team
op 3'07"
31
Jarno Gmelich
op 3'59"
32
Maikel Zijlaard
SEG Racing Academy
op 6'13"
33
Axel Van Der Tuuk
Jumbo-Visma Development Team
op 7'34"
34
Lewis Askey
Groupama - FDJ CT
op 7'36"
35
Wiebe Scholten
Vlasman Cycling Team
z.t
36
Tom Vermeer
z.t
37
Ziga Jerman
Groupama - FDJ CT
z.t
38
Yves Coolen
BEAT Cycling Club
z.t
39
Jari Snyers
z.t
40
Ludvig Anton Wacker
Development Team Sunweb
z.t
41
Ruben Buitendijk
z.t
42
Jesper Rasch
SEG Racing Academy
op 8'01"
43
Björn Bakker
Vlasman Cycling Team
z.t
44
Marien Bogerd
z.t
45
Owen Geleijn
Jumbo-Visma Development Team
op 8'03"
46
Guillaume Seye
BEAT Cycling Club
z.t
47
Marten Kooistra
BEAT Cycling Club
z.t
48
Hidde van Veenendaal
Jumbo-Visma Development Team
z.t
49
Luuc Bugter
BEAT Cycling Club
z.t
50
Stef Krul
Metec - Tkh Continental CT P / B Mantel
z.t
51
Marien Bogerd
z.t
52
Jasper Schouten
z.t
53
Adrie Lindeman
z.t
54
Rick van Breda
A Bloc CT
op 9'09"
55
Wim Kleiman
A Bloc CT
z.t
56
Alexander Konijn
op 9'42"
57
Joep Steinbusch
z.t
Daniel Abraham Gebru
BEAT Cycling Club
DNF
Stefan Appelman
DNF
Arjan Arentsen
DNF
Willem Ariesen
DNF
Joe Baker
DNF
Niels Bijkerk
DNF
Niels Boele
DNF
Jelle Bootsveld
Metec - Tkh Continental CT P / B Mantel
DNF
Bryan Bouwmans
DNF
Lars Boven
Jumbo-Visma Development Team
DNF
Jasper Bovenhuis
Vlasman Cycling Team
DNF
Sven Burger
SEG Racing Academy
DNF
Rick Burgmans
DNF
George Clark
DNF
Ken Conter
Leopard Pro Cycling
DNF
Clément Davy
Groupama - FDJ CT
DNF
Aron De Jong
DNF
Jonas De Kerpel
DNF
Mathijs De Leng
DNF
Nathan Decuypere
DNF
Enrico Dhaeye
DNF
Beau Duvigneau
DNF
Gert-Jan Elsenaar
DNF
Paul Gruithuijzen
DNF
Max Haaksman
DNF
Jasper Haest
DNF
Patrick Haller
Leopard Pro Cycling
DNF
Leo Hayter
Development Team Sunweb
DNF
Daan Hoeyberghs
DNF
Daan Hoole
SEG Racing Academy
DNF
Justin Houtekier
DNF
Jesse Huijbregts
DNF
Jentje Huntink
DNF
James Jenkins
DNF
Jelle Johannink
DNF
Kelvin Kanen
DNF
Mick Kemper
DNF
Koos Jeroen Kers
DNF
Jos Koop
DNF
Ward Koster
DNF
Thimo Kroeze
DNF
Wessel Krul
SEG Racing Academy
DNF
Enzo Leijnse
Development Team Sunweb
DNF
Misch Leyder
Leopard Pro Cycling
DNF
Emil Lindgren (2)
Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis
DNF
Mathijs Loman
DNF
Robin Lowik
DNF
Maarten Lubbers
DNF
André Luijk
A Bloc CT
DNF
Filip Maciejuk
Leopard Pro Cycling
DNF
Tim Marsman
Metec - Tkh Continental CT P / B Mantel
DNF
Sam Meijdam
DNF
Peter Merx
DNF
Jarno Mobach
Development Team Sunweb
DNF
Mitchell Mulhern
DNF
Sam Muskens
DNF
Tibo Nevens
DNF
Théo Nonnez
Groupama - FDJ CT
DNF
Gerben Oldenkamp
DNF
Lars Oreel
DNF
Tommy Oude Elferink
DNF
Jordan Peacock
DNF
Jeff Peelaers
DNF
Paul Penhoet
Groupama - FDJ CT
DNF
Arne Peters
Vlasman Cycling Team
DNF
Jasper Plender
DNF
Xavier Poels
DNF
Martijn Rasenberg
DNF
Kevin Reuvers
DNF
Oliver Robinson
DNF
Thomas Ruijgrok
DNF
Niels Ruijter
DNF
Chiel Schulten
DNF
Joren Segers
DNF
Stijn Siemons
DNF
Philip Sijbrandi
DNF
Ian Spenkelink
DNF
Brecht Stas
DNF
Timothy Stevens
DNF
Matijn Straatsma
DNF
Harry Sweering
DNF
Hideyuki Takagi
DNF
Jordi Talen
DNF
Sven Tellegen
DNF
Matthias Van Beethoven
DNF
Brent Van Der Eycken
DNF
Aldert Van Der Veen
DNF
Job Van Der Wal
DNF
Luuk Van Gestel
DNF
Ward Van Laer
DNF
Gerrie Van Lingen
DNF
Roel Van Sintmaartensdijk
DNF
Brent Van Tilborgh
DNF
Mathias Vandenborre
DNF
Warre Vangheluwe
DNF
Thomas Vansteelandt
DNF
Martijn Veling
DNF
Wout Verbeek
DNF
Sebastian Vester
DNF
Maarten Vierhout
DNF
Charles Walker
DNF
Olav Wallinga
DNF
Henk Wildeman
DNF
Serginho Wilshaus
DNF
Wim Wittenberg
DNF
Jelle Wolsink
Vlasman Cycling Team
DNF
Timmy De Boes
DNF
Arne De Groote
DNF
Maarten de Jonge
A Bloc CT
DNF
Martin Van de Pol
DNF
Patrick van der Duin
DNF
Bas van der Kooij
BEAT Cycling Club
DNF
Oscar van Wijk
DNF
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2003
Info
Parcours
Result
Palmares