En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Giro d'Italia
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Info
Tour do Brasil
Stage information
Stage 1
Stage 2
Stage 3
Stage 4
Stage 5
Stage 6
Stage 7
Stage 8
20/10
Pindamonhangaba
Campos do Jordão
62 km
Result
Standings
1
Alex Diniz Correia
Real Cycling Team
1u55'28"
2
Magno Nazaret Prado
Funvic - Pindamonhangaba
z.t
3
Flavio Cardoso Santos
Funvic - Pindamonhangaba
z.t
4
Antoelson Bruno
op 2"
5
Renato Seabra
Clube Dataro de Ciclismo
op 5"
6
Gregolry Panizo
Funvic - Pindamonhangaba
op 6"
7
Leandro Messineo
z.t
8
Diego Ares
op 9"
9
Eyvar Villarreal
op 27"
10
Halysson Ferreira
op 28"
11
Thiago Duarte Nardin
z.t
12
Edgardo Simon
Real Cycling Team
op 1'13"
13
José Eriberto Rodrigues
Real Cycling Team
op 2'18"
14
Marcelo Moser
Real Cycling Team
z.t
15
Tiego Justo
op 2'37"
16
Otavio Didier Bulgarelli
Funvic - Pindamonhangaba
z.t
17
Mauricio Knapp
op 2'43"
18
Murilo Affonso
Clube Dataro de Ciclismo
z.t
19
Rodrigo Nascimento
op 2'47"
20
Nikodemus Holler
Team Specialized Concept Store
op 3'06"
21
Joel Burbano
op 3'10"
22
Christoph Springer
Team Specialized Concept Store
op 3'11"
23
Willian Solera
op 3'18"
24
José Jailson Diniz
op 3'20"
25
Daniel Diaz
San Luis Somos Todos
op 3'22"
26
Mauricio Morandi
op 3'24"
27
Tiago Fiorilli
Funvic - Pindamonhangaba
op 3'26"
28
Maycol Rodriguez
op 3'31"
29
Alan Maniezzo
op 3'39"
30
Alder Torres
z.t
31
Cristian Egidio da Rosa
op 4'45"
32
Ricardo Andrey Queiros Ortiz
z.t
33
Leonardo Lima
z.t
34
Renato Ruiz
z.t
35
Emanuel Buchmann
Team Specialized Concept Store
op 5'01"
36
William Chiarello
z.t
37
João Marcelo Pereira Gaspar
op 5'22"
38
Eduardo Sales
Clube Dataro de Ciclismo
op 7'11"
39
Andre De Souza Almeida
op 7'40"
40
Coulton Hartrich
z.t
41
Sixto Nunez
op 7'42"
42
Fernando Xavier Urena Orocu
op 7'45"
43
Juan Carlos Montenegro
op 7'48"
44
Pedro Autran Dourado Dutra Nicacio
Funvic - Pindamonhangaba
op 7'52"
45
Sidnei Dos Santos
op 7'58"
46
Edson Ponciano
z.t
47
Márcio Ferreira Bigai
z.t
48
Walter Escobar
z.t
49
Fabiano Motta
z.t
50
Manuel Rodas Ochoa
op 8'00"
51
Isaac Tomborelli
op 8'03"
52
Luiz Carlos Amorim Ferrao Tavares
Real Cycling Team
op 8'12"
53
Raul Vitor Estevinho
z.t
54
James Schurman
op 8'16"
55
Fabio Ribeiro Jr
op 8'26"
56
Fabricio Morandi
op 8'38"
57
Alexandre Mantovani
z.t
58
Ruben Mastelia
op 9'30"
59
Jocemildo Pereira Da Silva
op 10'12"
60
Renan Maia
op 10'41"
61
Geraldo Silva
z.t
62
Andre Pulini
op 10'50"
63
Kleber Da Silva Ramos
Real Cycling Team
op 12'02"
64
Patrique Azevedo
op 12'04"
65
Agustín Moreira
op 12'46"
66
Matias Perez
z.t
67
Gustavo Costa
z.t
68
Everson de Assis Camilo
z.t
69
Rodrigo Faro
op 13'02"
70
Jean Carlo Coloca
z.t
71
Dorian Monterroso
op 13'38"
72
Josimar Sacramento
op 15'07"
73
Mario Vogt
Team Specialized Concept Store
op 15'47"
74
Alcides Flaviano Vieira
Clube Dataro de Ciclismo
op 15'59"
75
Rolando Soloman
op 16'09"
76
Christian Silva
op 16'18"
77
Michel Fernandez Garcia
op 16'25"
78
Lucas Onesco
Clube Dataro de Ciclismo
op 16'30"
79
Jorge Castillo
op 16'41"
80
Raphael Serpa
op 16'48"
81
Christian David Garcia Saltos
op 17'16"
82
Antonio Da Matta
op 18'19"
83
Luis Matias Delgado Moreira
op 19'12"
84
Patricio Almonacid
z.t
85
Guilherme Hadlich
z.t
86
Rodrigo Araujo
Clube Dataro de Ciclismo
z.t
87
Marcos Novelo
z.t
88
Bruno Fernando De Oliveira Tabanez
z.t
89
Jorge Giacinti
San Luis Somos Todos
z.t
90
Robson Dias Ribeiro
z.t
91
Gustavo Zorzo
z.t
92
Andrei Sartassov
San Luis Somos Todos
z.t
93
Weslen Oliveira
z.t
94
Fabiele Mota
z.t
95
Marcos Crespo
z.t
96
Francisco Ramon Chamorro Piva
Real Cycling Team
z.t
97
Luiz Alberto Miranda Ortiz Junior
z.t
98
Alejandro Padilla
z.t
99
Nelson Correia Jr.
z.t
100
Fabian Schnaidt
Team Specialized Concept Store
z.t
101
Christian Parrett
z.t
102
Emerson Santos
op 19'26"
103
Jhon Cunto
op 19'28"
104
Jean Marcel Silva
op 19'30"
105
Juan Manuel Sanchez
z.t
106
Kleber Lopes Bahia
op 19'34"
107
Daniel Soeiro
op 20'08"
108
Bilker Castro
op 20'11"
109
Rafael Ribeiro Pires Borges
op 20'50"
110
Renato Aparecido Dos Santos
Clube Dataro de Ciclismo
op 22'58"
111
Daniel Rogelin
op 23'26"
112
Armando Camargo Filho
z.t
113
Antonio Xavier Nascimento
Funvic - Pindamonhangaba
z.t
114
Roberto Pinheiro da Silva
Funvic - Pindamonhangaba
z.t
115
Sidnei Rodrigues Da Silva
Clube Dataro de Ciclismo
op 23'46"
116
Eduardo Henrique Pinheiro
z.t
117
David Guttenplan
z.t
118
Tural Isgandarov
Team Specialized Concept Store
op 23'49"
119
Christian Varley
z.t
120
Emmanuel Domingo Guevara Arguello
San Luis Somos Todos
op 25'06"
121
Eliel Balbino
op 25'46"
Rafael Gasparin
DNF
2014
2012
2011
2010
Info
Parcours
Stages
Result
Palmares