En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
UCI World Championship Wollongong U23
Result
1
Niamh Fisher-Black
Team SD Worx
4u24'26"
2
Georgi Pfeiffer
Team DSM
op 12"
3
Ricarda Bauernfeind
Canyon//Sram Generation
z.t
4
Simone Boilard
St Michel - Auber 93
z.t
5
Anna Shackley
Team SD Worx
z.t
6
Silvia Zanardi
BePink
op 4'56"
7
Noemi Rüegg
Team Jumbo - Visma Women
z.t
8
Julie De Wilde
Plantur-Pura
z.t
9
Mari Hole Mohr
Team Coop - Hitec Products
z.t
10
Ella Wyllie
Parkhotel Valkenburg
z.t
11
Dominika Wlodarczyk
Atom Deweloper Posciellux.pl Wroclaw
op 7'36"
12
Shirin van Anrooij
Trek - Segafredo Ladies
op 7'38"
13
Marie Le Net
FDJ Nouvelle-Aquitaine Futuroscope
z.t
14
Anne Dorthe Ysland
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team Ladies
op 9'31"
15
Marta Jaskulska
Liv Racing Xstra
op 12'06"
16
Julia Borgström
AG Insurance - NXTG Team
z.t
17
Franziska Koch
Team DSM
op 15'50"
18
Nina Berton
Andy Schleck - CP NVST - Immo Losch
z.t
Safia Al Sayegh
UAE Team ADQ
DNF
Caroline Andersson
Team Coop - Hitec Products
DNF
Elynor Backstedt
Trek - Segafredo Ladies
DNF
Henrietta Christie
Human Powered Health
DNF
Idoia Eraso Lasa
Laboral Kutxa Fundación Euskadi
DNF
Vittoria Guazzini
FDJ Nouvelle-Aquitaine Futuroscope
DNF
Nesrine Houili
DNF
Nora Jencusová
BePink
DNF
Rebecca Koerner
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team Ladies
DNF
Yanina Kuskova
Tashkent City Women Prof. Cycling Team
DNF
Ana Vitoria Magalhaes
Soltec Team
DNF
Daryna Nahuliak
DNF
Valentine Nzayisenga
Canyon//Sram Generation
DNF
Danait Tekeste
DNF
Alice Towers
Le Col - Wahoo
DNF
Magdeleine Vallieres Mill
EF Education - TIBCO - SVB
DNF
Marina Varenyk
Eneicat - RBH Global
DNF
Jade Wiel
FDJ Nouvelle-Aquitaine Futuroscope
DNF
2024
2023
2022
Info
Parcours
Start List
Result
Palmares