En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Amgen Tour of California
Stage information
Stage 1
Stage 2
Stage 3
Stage 4
Stage 5
Stage 6
Stage 7
19/05
Sacramento
Sacramento
146 km
Result
Final Classification
Points
Mountain
1
Fernando Gaviria Rendon
Quick Step Floors
3u07'39"
2
Max Walscheid
Team Sunweb
z.t
3
Caleb Ewan
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
4
Peter Sagan
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
5
Miguel Bryon
Holowesko-Citadel Racing Team
z.t
6
Alexander Kristoff
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
7
Michael Rice
Hagens Berman Axeon
z.t
8
Tyler Magner
Rally Cycling
z.t
9
Daniel McLay
Team EF Education First - Drapac
z.t
10
Kiel Reijnen
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
11
Ian Garrison
Hagens Berman Axeon
z.t
12
Travis McCabe
United Healthcare Cycling Team
z.t
13
Daniel Oss
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
14
Sean Bennett
Hagens Berman Axeon
z.t
15
Michal Kolar
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
16
Ariel Maximiliano Richeze
Quick Step Floors
z.t
17
Marcel Kittel
Team Katusha Alpecin
z.t
18
Luka Mezgec
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
19
Patrick Bevin
BMC Racing Team
z.t
20
Kasper Asgreen
Quick Step Floors
z.t
21
Adam Yates
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
22
Alvaro Jose Hodeg
Quick Step Floors
z.t
23
Ivo Emanuel Oliveira Alves
Hagens Berman Axeon
z.t
24
Laurens De Plus
Quick Step Floors
z.t
25
Gavin Mannion
United Healthcare Cycling Team
z.t
26
Cyril Gautier
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
27
Lucas Sebastian Haedo
United Healthcare Cycling Team
z.t
28
Jasper Stuyven
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
29
Tao Geoghegan Hart
Team Sky
z.t
30
Michael Schär
BMC Racing Team
z.t
31
Simon Clarke
Team EF Education First - Drapac
z.t
32
Daniel Felipe Martinez
Team EF Education First - Drapac
z.t
33
Egan Arley Bernal Gomez
Team Sky
z.t
34
Kristijan Durasek
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
35
Danilo Wyss
BMC Racing Team
z.t
36
Mathias Frank
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
37
Pawel Poljanski
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
38
Rafal Majka
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
39
Tejay Van Garderen
BMC Racing Team
z.t
40
Maarten Wynants
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
41
Rick Zabel
Team Katusha Alpecin
z.t
42
Brandon McNulty
Rally Cycling
z.t
43
Alex Howes
Team EF Education First - Drapac
z.t
44
Ruben Guerreiro
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
45
Mark Cavendish
Team Dimension Data
z.t
46
Tanner Putt
United Healthcare Cycling Team
z.t
47
Taylor Phinney
Team EF Education First - Drapac
z.t
48
Antwan Tolhoek
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
49
Oliver Naesen
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
50
Ben Gastauer
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
51
Toms Skujins
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
52
Luke Rowe
Team Sky
z.t
53
Neilson Powless
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
54
Rob Britton
Rally Cycling
z.t
55
Nathan Van Hooydonck
BMC Racing Team
z.t
56
Brent Bookwalter
BMC Racing Team
z.t
57
Mark Renshaw
Team Dimension Data
z.t
58
Edward Ravasi
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
59
Benoit Cosnefroy
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 16"
60
Sepp Kuss
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
61
Pavel Sivakov
Team Sky
z.t
62
Joey Rosskopf
BMC Racing Team
z.t
63
William Barta
Hagens Berman Axeon
z.t
64
Peter Stetina
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
65
Silvan Dillier
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
66
Floris De Tier
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
67
Nicola Conci
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
68
Tom-Jelte Slagter
Team Dimension Data
z.t
69
Robin Carpenter
Rally Cycling
z.t
70
Roger Kluge
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
71
Serghei Tvetcov
United Healthcare Cycling Team
z.t
72
Anasse Ait El Abdia
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
73
Jhonnatan Manuel Narvaez
Quick Step Floors
z.t
74
Stijn Vandenbergh
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
75
Ian Stannard
Team Sky
z.t
76
Ian Boswell
Team Katusha Alpecin
z.t
77
Reto Hollenstein
Team Katusha Alpecin
z.t
78
Danny Pate
Rally Cycling
z.t
79
Matteo Fabbro
Team Katusha Alpecin
z.t
80
Andrei Krasilnikau
Holowesko-Citadel Racing Team
z.t
81
Filippo Ganna
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
82
Jai Hindley
Team Sunweb
z.t
83
Juraj Sagan
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
84
Taylor Eisenhart
Holowesko-Citadel Racing Team
z.t
85
Sebastian Henao Gomez
Team Sky
z.t
86
Nils Politt
Team Katusha Alpecin
z.t
87
Iljo Keisse
Quick Step Floors
z.t
88
John Murphy
Holowesko-Citadel Racing Team
op 28"
89
Grégory Rast
Trek - Segafredo
op 39"
90
Mikkel Bjerg
Hagens Berman Axeon
op 42"
91
Mike Teunissen
Team Sunweb
op 51"
92
Tom Leezer
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
93
Logan Owen
Team EF Education First - Drapac
z.t
94
Julien Vermote
Team Dimension Data
z.t
95
Jack Bauer
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
96
Lachlan Norris
United Healthcare Cycling Team
z.t
97
Maciej Bodnar
Bora - HansGrohe
op 1'13"
98
Tom Stamsnijder
Team Sunweb
z.t
99
Fabian Lienhard
Holowesko-Citadel Racing Team
z.t
100
Johannes Fröhlinger
Team Sunweb
z.t
101
Nathan Haas
Team Katusha Alpecin
z.t
102
Evan Huffman
Rally Cycling
op 1'21"
103
Lawson Craddock
Team EF Education First - Drapac
z.t
104
Scott Davies
Team Dimension Data
z.t
105
Nikias Arndt
Team Sunweb
z.t
106
Mathew Hayman
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
107
Lachlan David Morton
Team Dimension Data
op 1'33"
108
Jay Robert Thomson
Team Dimension Data
op 1'40"
109
Michael Hepburn
Mitchelton - Scott
op 2'08"
110
Adam De Vos
Rally Cycling
op 2'26"
111
Jonathan Clarke
United Healthcare Cycling Team
op 2'34"
112
Sven Erik Bystrøm
UAE Team Emirates
op 0"
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
Info
Parcours
Stages
Start List
Result
Palmares