En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Giro d'Italia
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Info
Tour Poitou - Charentes
Team Arkéa - Samsic
1
Connor Swift
2
Winner Andrew Anacona
3
Donavan Vincent Grondin
4
Kevin Ledanois
DNF rit 2
5
Alan Riou
6
Louis Barre
7
Kévin Vauquelin
Ag2r Citroën Team
11
Marc Sarreau
12
Oliver Naesen
13
Aurelien Paret-Peintre
14
Gijs Van Hoecke
15
Pierre Gautherat
16
Mikael Cherel
17
Anthony Jullien
Cofidis
21
Benjamin Thomas
22
Ion Izagirre Insausti
23
Szymon Wojciech Sajnok
24
Jelle Wallays
25
Harrison Wood
26
Hugo Toumire
Groupama - FDJ
31
Stefan Küng
32
Clément Davy
33
Antoine Duchesne
DNF rit 2
34
Matthieu Ladagnous
35
Tobias Ludvigsson
36
Anthony Roux
37
Paul Penhoet
Trek - Segafredo
41
Edward Theuns
42
Jon Aberasturi Izaga
43
Filippo Baroncini
44
Jakob Egholm
45
Emils Liepins
46
Toms Skujins
47
Matteo Moschetti
B&B Hotels - KTM
51
Alexis Gougeard
DNF rit 4
52
Luca Mozzato
53
Pierre Barbier
54
Jens Debusschere
55
Axel Laurance
56
Cyril Lemoine
57
Julien Morice
TotalEnergies
61
Valentin Ferron
62
Maciej Bodnar
63
Pierre-Roger Latour
64
Jeremy Cabot
65
Lorrenzo Manzin
66
Daniel Oss
67
Fabien Grellier
Bardiani CSF Faizane'
71
Iker Bonillo Martin
72
Luca Colnaghi
DNF rit 4
73
Filippo Fiorelli
74
Sacha Modolo
75
Alessandro Tonelli
76
Enrico Zanoncello
77
Samuele Zoccarato
Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
81
Stanislaw Aniolkowski
82
Louis Blouwe
83
Karl Patrick Lauk
84
Marco Tizza
85
Tom Wirtgen
86
Nathan Vandepitte
87
Attilio Viviani
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
91
Andoni Lopez De Abetxuko Jimenez
92
Aritz Bagües
93
Jefferson Albeiro Cepeda
94
David Gonzalez Lopez
95
Iúri Leitão
DNF rit 4
96
Sergio Roman Martin Galan
97
Jokin Murguialday Elorza
EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team
101
Erik Fetter
102
Mirco Maestri
103
Samuele Rivi
104
Pedroso Daniel Viegas
105
Giovanni Lonardi
106
Alejandro Ropero Molina
107
David Martin Romero
Equipo Kern Pharma
111
Marti Marquez Roman
112
Eugenio Sanchez Lopez
113
Alex Jaime Fernandez
114
Sergio Nestor Araiz Michel
115
Danny Van Der Tuuk
116
Ibon Ruiz Sedano
117
Mikel Retegi Goñi
Euskaltel - Euskadi
121
Antonio Angulo Sampedro
122
Txomin Juaristi Arrieta
123
Unai Cuadrado Ruiz De Gauna
124
Iker Ballarin Manso
125
Unai Iribar Jauregi
126
Xabier Isasa Larrañaga
DNF rit 4
127
Ailetz Lasa Lizarraga
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
131
Jonas Abrahamsen
132
Tord Gudmestad
133
Morten Hulgaard
DNS rit 3b
134
Syver Westgaard Waersted
135
Fredrik Dversnes
136
Martin Bugge Urianstad
137
Erik Nordsaeter Resell
Go Sport - Roubaix Lille Meropole
141
Thomas Boudat
DNS rit 3a
142
Thomas Denis
DNF rit 4
143
Valentin Tabellion
144
Emiel Vermeulen
OTL rit 3b
145
Maxime Jarnet
146
Evaldas Siskevicius
147
Norman Vahtra
Nice Metropole Cote D'azur
151
Maxime Urruty
152
Andréa Mifsud
153
Jonathan Couanon
DNF rit 4
154
Tristan Delacroix
155
Mattis Lebeau
156
Axel Narbonne Zuccarelli
157
Paul Hennequin
St Michel - Auber 93
161
Jason Tesson
162
Anthony Maldonado
163
Nicolas Debeaumarche
164
Romain Cardis
165
Killian Theot
OTL rit 3b
166
Tony Hurel
167
Morne Van Niekerk
Team U Nantes Atlantique
171
Emmanuel Morin
172
Léo Danes
173
Mael Guegan
174
Jordan Jegat
175
Mathias Le Turnier
176
Louis Richard
177
Florian Richard Andrade
OTL rit 3b
China Glory Continental Cycling Team
181
Sean Bennett
OTL rit 3b
182
Changquan Xu
DNF rit 1
183
Willem Jakobus Smit
184
Lucas De Rossi
185
Etienne van Empel
186
Matteo Malucelli
DNS rit 3a
187
Hayden Strong
DNS rit 3a
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
Info
Parcours
Stages
Start List
Result
Palmares