En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Tour du Poitou Charentes
Stage information
Stage 1
Stage 2
Stage 3
Stage 4
Stage 5
24/08
Brioux-sur-Boutonne
Poitiers
156.6 km
Result
Final Classification
Points
Mountain
1
Arnaud Démare
Groupama - FDJ
110
2
Matteo Malucelli
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
72
3
Hugo Hofstetter
Cofidis
44
4
Jonas Vangenechten
Vital Concept Cycling Club
37
5
Thomas Boudat
Direct Energie
35
6
Matteo Moschetti
Trek - Segafredo
30
7
Evaldas Siskevicius
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
27
8
Rudy Barbier
Ag2r - La Mondiale
26
9
Hugo Houle
Astana Pro Team
25
10
Michael Van Staeyen
Cofidis
17
11
Lilian Calmejane
Direct Energie
15
12
Michael Gogl
Trek - Segafredo
14
13
Andrea Vendrame
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
14
14
Julien Bernard
Trek - Segafredo
12
15
Adrien Garel
Vital Concept Cycling Club
12
16
Enrique Sanz
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
12
17
Marco Maronese
Bardiani CSF
12
18
Kevin Le Cunff
St Michel - Auber 93
11
19
Anthony Maldonado
St Michel - Auber 93
10
20
Sylvain Chavanel
Direct Energie
9
21
Julien Antomarchi
Roubaix Metropole Europeenne de Lille
8
22
Yoann Paillot
St Michel - Auber 93
8
23
Sergei Shilov
Gazprom - Rusvelo
7
24
Marco Benfatto
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
7
25
Luca Wackermann
Bardiani CSF
6
26
Mattia Viel
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
6
27
Pierre Barbier
Roubaix Metropole Europeenne de Lille
6
28
Nikolay Trusov
Gazprom - Rusvelo
5
29
Jeremy Cabot
Roubaix Metropole Europeenne de Lille
5
30
Quentin Jauregui
Ag2r - La Mondiale
4
31
Gediminas Bagdonas
Ag2r - La Mondiale
4
32
Tanel Kangert
Astana Pro Team
4
33
Lorenzo Rota
Bardiani CSF
4
34
Seid Lizde
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
4
35
Franck Bonnamour
Team Fortuneo - Samsic
4
36
Sergei Chernetski
Astana Pro Team
3
37
Simone Velasco
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
3
38
Benat Txoperena Matxikote
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
3
39
Romain Feillu
St Michel - Auber 93
3
40
Matteo Spreafico
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
3
41
Alessandro Fedeli
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
2
42
Emiel Vermeulen
Roubaix Metropole Europeenne de Lille
2
43
Maxime Bouet
Team Fortuneo - Samsic
1
44
Mauro Finetto
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
1
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
Info
Parcours
Stages
Result
Palmares