En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Tour du Poitou Charentes
Stage information
Stage 1
Stage 2
Stage 3
Stage 4
Stage 5
27/08
Monts-sur-Guesnes
Loudun
23.2 km
Result
Standings
Points
Mountain
1
Adriano Malori
Movistar Team
27'49"
2
Nicolas Jonathan Castroviejo
Movistar Team
op 1"
3
Tony Martin
Etixx - Quick Step
op 4"
4
Alex Dowsett
Movistar Team
op 17"
5
Patrick Gretsch
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 42"
6
Jean-Christophe Peraud
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 47"
7
Rasmus Christian Quaade
Cult Energy Pro Cycling
op 49"
8
Sep Vanmarcke
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
op 52"
9
Damien Gaudin
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 59"
10
Pierre-Roger Latour
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 1'01"
11
Jos van Emden
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
op 1'02"
12
Beñat Intxausti Elorriaga
Movistar Team
op 1'06"
13
Danny Pate
Team Sky
z.t
14
Petr Vakoc
Etixx - Quick Step
op 1'07"
15
Daniel McLay
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
op 1'12"
16
Paul Martens
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
op 1'13"
17
Jasha Sütterlin
Movistar Team
op 1'14"
18
Wout Poels
Team Sky
op 1'16"
19
Yoann Paillot
Team Marseille 13 KTM
op 1'17"
20
Julien Vermote
Etixx - Quick Step
op 1'18"
21
Nick Dougall
MTN - Qhubeka
op 1'20"
22
Jérémy Roy
FDJ
op 1'22"
23
Matthieu Ladagnous
FDJ
op 1'25"
24
Steven Lammertink
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
op 1'26"
25
Rudy Kowalski
Roubaix Lille Metropole
op 1'32"
26
Johan Le Bon
FDJ
op 1'33"
27
Eduardo Sepulveda
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
z.t
28
Christophe Laporte
Cofidis
z.t
29
Anthony Roux
FDJ
op 1'38"
30
Matteo Trentin
Etixx - Quick Step
op 1'46"
31
Twan Castelijns
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
op 1'48"
32
Jan Ghyselinck
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
op 1'49"
33
Antoine Warnier
Wallonie Bruxelles
z.t
34
Kevyn Ista
Wallonie Bruxelles
op 1'50"
35
Sébastien Turgot
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 1'52"
36
Julien Antomarchi
Roubaix Lille Metropole
op 1'53"
37
Ignatas Konovalovas
Team Marseille 13 KTM
z.t
38
Stijn Vandenbergh
Etixx - Quick Step
op 1'57"
39
Lukasz Wisniowski
Etixx - Quick Step
op 1'58"
40
Nicky van der Lijke
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
op 2'02"
41
José Herrada Lopez
Movistar Team
op 2'03"
42
Benoît Vaugrenard
FDJ
op 2'04"
43
Olivier Chevalier
Wallonie Bruxelles
z.t
44
Arnaud Gérard
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
op 2'07"
45
Alex Kirsch
Cult Energy Pro Cycling
op 2'08"
46
Christophe Riblon
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 2'12"
47
Julien Morice
Team Europcar
op 2'13"
48
Xavier San Sebastian
Cofidis
z.t
49
Jonathan Dufrasne
Wallonie Bruxelles
z.t
50
Merhawi Kudus Ghebremedhin
MTN - Qhubeka
op 2'15"
51
Antoine Demoitie
Wallonie Bruxelles
op 2'17"
52
Angelo Tulik
Team Europcar
op 2'20"
53
Daniel Teklehaimanot Girmazion
MTN - Qhubeka
op 2'21"
54
Mauro Finetto
SouthEast
op 2'22"
55
Anthony Turgis
Cofidis
z.t
56
Benoît Jarrier
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
op 2'25"
57
Martin Mortensen
Cult Energy Pro Cycling
z.t
58
Benjamin Thomas
Equipe Cycliste de l Armee de Terre
z.t
59
Kevin Ledanois
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
z.t
60
Rudy Barbier
Roubaix Lille Metropole
op 2'32"
61
Xabier Zandio Echaide
Team Sky
op 2'34"
62
Julian Alaphilippe
Etixx - Quick Step
op 2'35"
63
Roy Jans
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
z.t
64
Benoît Sinner
Equipe Cycliste de l Armee de Terre
op 2'37"
65
Thomas Boudat
Team Europcar
op 2'38"
66
Robin Stenuit
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
op 2'42"
67
Maxime Daniel
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
68
Adrien Niyonshuti
MTN - Qhubeka
op 2'46"
69
Gert Joeaar
Cofidis
op 2'48"
70
Clément Saint Martin
Team Marseille 13 KTM
op 2'50"
71
Evaldas Siskevicius
Team Marseille 13 KTM
op 2'53"
72
Adrien Petit
Cofidis
op 2'55"
73
Tom Devriendt
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
z.t
74
Marc Sarreau
FDJ
op 2'56"
75
Dieter Bouvry
Roubaix Lille Metropole
op 2'58"
76
Alo Jakin
Auber 93
op 3'00"
77
Robert Wagner
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
78
Alexandre Pichot
Team Europcar
op 3'03"
79
Bryan Coquard
Team Europcar
op 3'06"
80
Theo Bos
MTN - Qhubeka
op 3'08"
81
Romain Combaud
Equipe Cycliste de l Armee de Terre
op 3'10"
82
Luke Rowe
Team Sky
op 3'13"
83
Clement Venturini
Cofidis
op 3'14"
84
Thomas Wertz
Wallonie Bruxelles
op 3'15"
85
Steven Tronet
Auber 93
op 3'16"
86
Kevin Lebreton
Equipe Cycliste de l Armee de Terre
op 3'17"
87
Jonas Ahlstrand
Cofidis
op 3'18"
88
Samuele Conti
SouthEast
op 3'19"
89
Sébastien Chavanel
FDJ
op 3'20"
90
Arthur Vichot
FDJ
op 3'21"
91
Kevin Van Melsen
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
op 3'23"
92
Alexis Bodiot
Equipe Cycliste de l Armee de Terre
op 3'24"
93
Francesco Gavazzi
SouthEast
op 3'25"
94
Gerald Ciolek
MTN - Qhubeka
op 3'26"
95
Andrea Fedi
SouthEast
op 3'27"
96
Felix Pouilly
op 3'31"
97
Quentin Pacher
Equipe Cycliste de l Armee de Terre
op 3'36"
98
Martin Laas
Team Marseille 13 KTM
op 3'37"
99
Pierre Gouault
Auber 93
op 3'38"
100
Romain Pillon
Roubaix Lille Metropole
op 3'39"
101
Enrique Sanz
Movistar Team
z.t
102
Giovanni Bernaudeau
Team Europcar
op 3'40"
103
Alexandre Blain
Team Marseille 13 KTM
op 3'45"
104
David Lopez Garcia
Team Sky
op 3'46"
105
Yauheni Hutarovich
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
op 3'47"
106
Mark Renshaw
Etixx - Quick Step
z.t
107
Guillaume Bonnafond
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 3'48"
108
Philip Deignan
Team Sky
op 3'50"
109
Benjamin Giraud
Team Marseille 13 KTM
z.t
110
Jimmy Raibaud
Equipe Cycliste de l Armee de Terre
op 3'53"
111
Guillaume Levarlet
Auber 93
op 3'58"
112
Tim De Troyer
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
z.t
113
Frédéric Brun
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
op 4'03"
114
Loic Pestiaux
Wallonie Bruxelles
op 4'04"
115
David Menut
Auber 93
op 4'07"
116
César Bihel
Auber 93
z.t
117
Romain Feillu
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
op 4'08"
118
Yohann Gène
Team Europcar
op 4'13"
119
Tyler Farrar
MTN - Qhubeka
op 4'15"
120
Ludwig De Winter
Wallonie Bruxelles
op 4'17"
121
Michael Carbel Svendgaard
Cult Energy Pro Cycling
z.t
122
Simone Ponzi
SouthEast
op 4'20"
123
Michael Reihs
Cult Energy Pro Cycling
op 4'26"
124
Flavien Dassonville
Auber 93
op 4'30"
125
Moreno Hofland
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
126
John Gadret
Movistar Team
op 4'31"
127
Michael Van Staeyen
Cofidis
op 4'43"
128
Nathan Earle
Team Sky
op 5'08"
129
Anthony Maldonado
Auber 93
op 5'15"
130
Luca Wackermann
SouthEast
op 5'33"
131
Karel Hnik
Cult Energy Pro Cycling
op 5'36"
Danilo Napolitano
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
DNS
Mirko Selvaggi
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
DNS
Ben Swift
Team Sky
DNS
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
Info
Parcours
Stages
Result
Palmares