En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Châteauroux Classic de l'Indre Trophée Fenioux
Result
1
Bryan Coquard
Team Europcar
4u49'17"
2
Mattia Gavazzi
Androni Giocattoli
z.t
3
Francesco Chicchi
Vini Fantini
z.t
4
Tom Van Asbroeck
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
5
Yves Lampaert
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
6
Matteo Pelucchi
IAM Cycling
z.t
7
Pieter Vanspeybrouck
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
8
Benjamin Giraud
La Pomme Marseille
z.t
9
Maxime Daniel
Sojasun
z.t
10
Roy Jans
Accent Jobs - Wanty
z.t
11
Anthony Ravard
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
12
Evaldas Siskevicius
Sojasun
z.t
13
Gert-Jan Bosman
Rabobank Development Team
z.t
14
Jean-Luc Delpech
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
z.t
15
Jarl Salomein
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
16
Philip Lavery
Cofidis
z.t
17
Tim Mertens
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
18
Benoit Drujon
BigMat - Auber 93
z.t
19
Marco Benfatto
Continental Team Astana
z.t
20
Yauheni Hutarovich
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
21
Fabien Bacquet
BigMat - Auber 93
z.t
22
Benjamin Lemontagner
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
z.t
23
Steven Tronet
BigMat - Auber 93
z.t
24
Ricardo van Dongen
Rabobank Development Team
z.t
25
Christian Delle Stelle
Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox
z.t
26
Jean-Lou Paiani
Sojasun
z.t
27
Jasper De Buyst
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
28
Cyrille Patoux
Roubaix Lille Metropole
z.t
29
Jasper Bovenhuis
Rabobank Development Team
z.t
30
Florent Barle
Cofidis
z.t
31
Jan Ghyselinck
Cofidis
z.t
32
Daniele Colli
Vini Fantini
z.t
33
Romain Hardy
Cofidis
z.t
34
Nurbolat Kulimbetov
Continental Team Astana
z.t
35
Christopher Jennings
La Pomme Marseille
z.t
36
Morgan Kneisky
Roubaix Lille Metropole
z.t
37
Clément Koretzky
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
z.t
38
Florian Vachon
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
z.t
39
Renaud Dion
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
z.t
40
Nikita Umerbekov
Continental Team Astana
z.t
41
Marco Coledan
Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox
z.t
42
Yonder Godoy
z.t
43
Frédéric Brun
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
44
Marco Minnaard
Rabobank Development Team
z.t
45
Sébastien Chavanel
Team Europcar
z.t
46
Tom David
Crelan - Euphony
z.t
47
Arnaud Labbe
Cofidis
z.t
48
Marco Bandiera
IAM Cycling
z.t
49
Blel Kadri
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
50
Sébastien Hinault
IAM Cycling
op 9"
51
Thomas Vaubourzeix
La Pomme Marseille
z.t
52
Kristof Goddaert
IAM Cycling
op 12"
53
Manuel Antonio Cardoso Leal
Caja Rural
z.t
54
Christophe Laborie
Sojasun
op 20"
55
Justin Jules
La Pomme Marseille
z.t
56
Oscar Gatto
Vini Fantini
op 22"
57
Airán Fernandez Casasola
Vini Fantini
z.t
58
Marco Canola
Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox
op 38"
59
Rafael Andriato
Vini Fantini
op 54"
60
Kevin Hulsmans
Vini Fantini
op 1'11"
61
Reinier Honig
Crelan - Euphony
op 1'17"
62
Laurent Pichon
FDJ.fr
op 1'24"
63
Morgan Lamoisson
Team Europcar
z.t
64
Sébastien Reichenbach
IAM Cycling
z.t
65
Artur Fedosseyev
Continental Team Astana
z.t
66
Andrea Pasqualon
Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox
op 1'25"
67
Stefano Borchi
Vini Fantini
op 1'50"
68
Zhandos Bizhigitov
Continental Team Astana
op 1'52"
69
Mattia Pozzo
Vini Fantini
z.t
70
Frans Claes
Crelan - Euphony
z.t
71
Patrick Schelling
IAM Cycling
z.t
72
Pirmin Lang
IAM Cycling
op 2'18"
73
Anthony Geslin
FDJ.fr
op 2'20"
74
Matthieu Boulo
Roubaix Lille Metropole
op 2'49"
75
Pierrick Fédrigo
FDJ.fr
z.t
76
Boris Zimine
Roubaix Lille Metropole
z.t
77
Jonathan Fumeaux
IAM Cycling
z.t
78
José Gonçalves
La Pomme Marseille
z.t
79
Edwig Cammaerts
Cofidis
z.t
80
Kevin Van Melsen
Accent Jobs - Wanty
z.t
81
Nicolas Vogondy
Accent Jobs - Wanty
z.t
82
Lennard Hofstede
Rabobank Development Team
z.t
83
Ilya Davidenok
Continental Team Astana
z.t
84
Jonathan Hivert
Sojasun
z.t
85
Nicola Boem
Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox
z.t
86
Klaas Sys
Crelan - Euphony
op 3'43"
87
Alexandre Shushemoin
Continental Team Astana
z.t
88
Viktor Okishev
Continental Team Astana
op 4'14"
89
Matthieu Ladagnous
FDJ.fr
op 6'10"
90
Arthur Vichot
FDJ.fr
z.t
91
Enzo Josue Moyano
Caja Rural
z.t
92
Eliot Lietaer
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
op 7'37"
93
Fabrice Seigneur
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
z.t
94
Samuel Dumoulin
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
95
Guillaume Bonnafond
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
96
Jérémy Roy
FDJ.fr
z.t
97
Cyril Lemoine
Sojasun
z.t
Romain Bacon
BigMat - Auber 93
DNF
Jason Bakke
La Pomme Marseille
DNF
Nicolas Bazin
BigMat - Auber 93
DNF
Omar Bertazzo
Androni Giocattoli
DNF
Igor Boev
Rusvelo
DNF
Nacer Bouhanni
FDJ.fr
DNF
Steven Caethoven
Accent Jobs - Wanty
DNF
Dominique Cornu
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
DNF
Thomas Degand
Accent Jobs - Wanty
DNF
Sébastien Delfosse
Crelan - Euphony
DNF
Gilles Devillers
Crelan - Euphony
DNF
Andrea Di Corrado
Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox
DNF
Karol Domagalski
Caja Rural
DNF
Axel Domont
Ag2r - La Mondiale
DNF
Mathieu Drujon
BigMat - Auber 93
DNF
Julien Duval
Roubaix Lille Metropole
DNF
Jimmy Engoulvent
Sojasun
DNF
Giairo Ermeti
Androni Giocattoli
DNF
Guillaume Faucon
BigMat - Auber 93
DNF
Sergey Firsanov
Rusvelo
DNF
Filippo Fortin
Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox
DNF
Omar Fraile Matarranza
Caja Rural
DNF
Yohann Gène
Team Europcar
DNF
Yelko Gomez
Caja Rural
DNF
Benoît Jarrier
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
DNF
Merijn Korevaar
Rabobank Development Team
DNF
Kevin Lalouette
Roubaix Lille Metropole
DNF
Maxime Le Montagner
Roubaix Lille Metropole
DNF
Gaël Malacarne
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
DNF
Alessandro Malaguti
Androni Giocattoli
DNF
Rony Martias
Sojasun
DNF
Yannick Martinez
La Pomme Marseille
DNF
Alexander Mironov
Rusvelo
DNF
Rudy Molard
Cofidis
DNF
Francisco Javier Moreno Allue
Caja Rural
DNF
Julien Morice
Team Europcar
DNF
Stefano Nardelli
Accent Jobs - Wanty
DNF
Brian Nauleau
Team Europcar
DNF
Carlos José Ochoa
Androni Giocattoli
DNF
Antonio Parrinello
Androni Giocattoli
DNF
Benoît Poitevin
FDJ.fr
DNF
Christophe Premont
Crelan - Euphony
DNF
Ramon Domene Reyes
Caja Rural
DNF
Christophe Riblon
Ag2r - La Mondiale
DNF
Jackson Rodríguez
Androni Giocattoli
DNF
Thomas Rostollan
La Pomme Marseille
DNF
Will Routley
Accent Jobs - Wanty
DNF
Alexander Serov
Rusvelo
DNF
Stijn Steels
Crelan - Euphony
DNF
Angelo Tulik
Team Europcar
DNF
Sébastien Turgot
Team Europcar
DNF
Clement Venturini
Cofidis
DNF
Franck Vermeulen
Roubaix Lille Metropole
DNF
Théo Vimpere
BigMat - Auber 93
DNF
Ilnur Zakarin
Rusvelo
DNF
Donato De Ieso
Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox
DNF
Tim De Troyer
Accent Jobs - Wanty
DNF
Etienne van Empel
Rabobank Development Team
DNF
Stan Godrie
Rabobank Development Team
DNS
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
Info
Parcours
Result
Palmares