En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Trofeo Melinda
Result
1
Vincenzo Nibali
Liquigas - Doimo
4u49'00"
2
Vladislav Borisov
Amore & Vita - Conad
z.t
3
Giovanni Visconti
ISD - Neri
z.t
4
Francesco Failli
Acqua & Sapone - D'Angelo & Antenucci
z.t
5
Domenico Pozzovivo
Colnago - CSF Inox
z.t
6
Patrik Sinkewitz
ISD - Neri
z.t
7
Fortunato Baliani
Miche
z.t
8
Thomas Danielson
Garmin - Transitions
z.t
9
Luis Angel Mate Mardones
Androni Giocattoli - Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni
op 15"
10
Peter Stetina
Garmin - Transitions
z.t
11
Paolo Bailetti
Ceramica Flaminia
z.t
12
Maxime Monfort
Team HTC - Columbia
z.t
13
Thomas Peterson
Garmin - Transitions
z.t
14
Cristiano Salerno
De Rosa - Stac Plastic
op 30"
15
Francesco Masciarelli
Acqua & Sapone - D'Angelo & Antenucci
op 32"
16
Luca Zanasca
CDC - Cavaliere
op 36"
17
Bartosz Huzarski
ISD - Neri
op 45"
18
Giairo Ermeti
De Rosa - Stac Plastic
op 46"
19
Jose Rodolfo Serpa Perez
Androni Giocattoli - Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni
z.t
20
Leonardo Bertagnolli
Androni Giocattoli - Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni
z.t
21
Jure Golcer
De Rosa - Stac Plastic
op 1'00"
22
Carlos José Ochoa
Androni Giocattoli - Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni
op 1'15"
23
Jackson Rodríguez
Androni Giocattoli - Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni
op 1'40"
24
Gianluca Brambilla
Colnago - CSF Inox
op 2'50"
25
Michele Scarponi
Androni Giocattoli - Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni
z.t
26
Tejay Van Garderen
Team HTC - Columbia
op 3'20"
27
Vladimir Miholjevic
Acqua & Sapone - D'Angelo & Antenucci
op 5'10"
28
Luca Paolini
Acqua & Sapone - D'Angelo & Antenucci
z.t
29
Andrea Masciarelli
Acqua & Sapone - D'Angelo & Antenucci
op 5'15"
30
Reto Hollenstein
Vorarlberg - Corratec
z.t
31
Ruslan Pydgornyy
ISD - Neri
z.t
32
Christian Meier
Garmin - Transitions
z.t
33
Aristide Ratti
CarmioOro - NGC
z.t
34
Diego Caccia
ISD - Neri
z.t
35
Bernardo Colex Tepoz
Amore & Vita - Conad
z.t
36
Luciano Barindelli
CarmioOro - NGC
z.t
37
Alexander Mironov
Team Katusha
z.t
38
Leonardo Giordani
Ceramica Flaminia
z.t
39
Cayetano José Sarmiento Tunarrosa
Acqua & Sapone - D'Angelo & Antenucci
z.t
40
Andrea Tonti
CarmioOro - NGC
op 6'00"
41
Marco Pinotti
Team HTC - Columbia
z.t
42
Kanstantsin Sivtsov
Team HTC - Columbia
z.t
43
Giuseppe Muraglia
CDC - Cavaliere
z.t
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1993
1992
Info
Parcours
Result
Palmares