En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Coppa Bernocchi
Result
1
Sonny Colbrelli
Bahrein - Merida
4u29'03"
2
Manuel Belletti
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
z.t
3
Paolo Simion
Bardiani CSF
z.t
4
Juan José Lobato del Valle
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini
z.t
5
Leonardo Basso
Team Sky
z.t
6
Marco Frapporti
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
z.t
7
Oliviero Troia
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
8
Alexander Porsev
Gazprom - Rusvelo
z.t
9
Vincenzo Albanese
Bardiani CSF
z.t
10
Jonas Koch
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
z.t
11
Marco Canola
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini
z.t
12
Clement Venturini
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
13
Simone Velasco
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
z.t
14
Sacha Modolo
Team EF Education First - Drapac
z.t
15
Angelo Tulik
Direct Energie
z.t
16
Fabian Lienhard
Holowesko-Citadel Racing Team
z.t
17
Kristian Sbaragli
Israel Cycling Academy
z.t
18
Joeri Stallaert
Team Vorarlberg - Santic
z.t
19
Kristoffer Halvorsen
Team Sky
z.t
20
Gino Mäder
z.t
21
Alessandro Covi
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
22
Luca Mozzato
Dimension Data for Qhubeka
z.t
23
Lukas Ruegg
Team Vorarlberg - Santic
z.t
24
Simone Ponzi
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini
z.t
25
Matteo Sobrero
Team Dimension Data
z.t
26
Mattia Frapporti
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
z.t
27
Franck Bonnamour
Team Fortuneo - Samsic
z.t
28
Stefano Oldani
Polartec Kometa
z.t
29
Paolo Toto
Sangemini - MG. K Vis - Vega
z.t
30
Gonzalo Serrano
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
z.t
31
Julien Mortier
WB Veranclassic Aquality Protect
z.t
32
Enrico Salvador
Biesse Carrera Gavardo
z.t
33
German Nicolas Tivani Perez
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
34
Jon Irisarri Ricon
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
z.t
35
Angel Madrazo Ruiz
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
z.t
36
Alessandro Fedeli
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
z.t
37
Riccardo Stacchiotti
Mstina Focus
z.t
38
Grega Bole
Bahrein - Merida
z.t
39
Kenny Molly
WB Veranclassic Aquality Protect
z.t
40
Alexander Vdovin
Lokosphinx
z.t
41
Edoardo Zardini
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
z.t
42
Fabricio Ferrari Barcelo
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
z.t
43
Dmitrii Sokolov
Lokosphinx
z.t
44
Patrick Gamper
Polartec Kometa
z.t
45
Igor Boev
Gazprom - Rusvelo
z.t
46
Ethan Hayter
Team Sky
op 7"
47
Jose Manuel Diaz Gallego
Israel Cycling Academy
op 8"
48
Patrick Müller
Vital Concept Cycling Club
op 9"
49
Dimitri Peyskens
WB Veranclassic Aquality Protect
z.t
50
Matteo Montaguti
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
51
Manuel Antunes Amaro
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
z.t
52
Daniel Turek
Israel Cycling Academy
z.t
53
Pawel Cieslik
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
z.t
54
Raul Colombo
Biesse Carrera Gavardo
op 12"
55
Antoine Warnier
WB Veranclassic Aquality Protect
op 14"
56
Eros Capecchi
Quick Step Floors
z.t
57
Kilian Frankiny
BMC Racing Team
z.t
58
Stefan De Bod
Dimension Data for Qhubeka
z.t
59
Giovanni Carboni
Bardiani CSF
z.t
60
Patrick Schelling
Team Vorarlberg - Santic
op 17"
61
Giovanni Visconti
Bahrein - Merida
z.t
62
Paul Ourselin
Direct Energie
z.t
63
Gordian Banzer
Akros - Renfer Sa
z.t
64
Clément Champoussin
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
65
Fabien Grellier
Direct Energie
op 20"
66
Brice Feillu
Team Fortuneo - Samsic
z.t
67
Michal Paluta
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
op 21"
68
Savva Novikov
op 23"
69
Gianni Moscon
Team Sky
z.t
70
Sebastian Schönberger
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
op 26"
71
Michele Gazzarra
Sangemini - MG. K Vis - Vega
z.t
72
Antonio Di Sante
Sangemini - MG. K Vis - Vega
op 27"
73
Danilo Celano
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
z.t
74
El Mehdi Chokri
Dimension Data for Qhubeka
z.t
75
Delio Fernández Cruz
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
z.t
76
Dmitrii Kozonchuk
Gazprom - Rusvelo
z.t
77
Michal Golas
Team Sky
z.t
78
Roman Maikin
Gazprom - Rusvelo
z.t
79
Alessandro Tonelli
Bardiani CSF
z.t
80
Enrico Barbin
Bardiani CSF
z.t
81
Alberto Amici
Biesse Carrera Gavardo
z.t
82
Clément Chevrier
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
83
Damiano Caruso
BMC Racing Team
z.t
84
Matteo Fabbro
Team Katusha Alpecin
z.t
85
Matteo Bono
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
86
Piotr Brozyna
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
z.t
87
Hafetab Weldu
Dimension Data for Qhubeka
z.t
88
Filippo Ganna
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
89
Eliot Lietaer
WB Veranclassic Aquality Protect
z.t
90
Maxime Bouet
Team Fortuneo - Samsic
z.t
91
Kristijan Durasek
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
92
Marc Hirschi
Development Team Sunweb
z.t
93
Diego Pablo Sevilla Lopez
Polartec Kometa
z.t
94
Axel Domont
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
95
Rein Taaramae
Direct Energie
z.t
96
Francesco Gavazzi
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
z.t
97
Javier Moreno Bazan
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
z.t
98
Mark Donovan
Team Sky
z.t
99
Marco Tizza
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini
op 32"
100
Romain Sicard
Direct Energie
z.t
101
Davide Orrico
Team Vorarlberg - Santic
op 34"
102
Benoit Cosnefroy
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 36"
103
Romain Bardet
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
104
Pierre-Luc Perichon
Team Fortuneo - Samsic
op 44"
105
Davide Ballerini
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
op 46"
106
Kevin Colleoni
Biesse Carrera Gavardo
z.t
107
Elie Gesbert
Team Fortuneo - Samsic
z.t
108
Guy Niv
Israel Cycling Academy
op 50"
109
Ivan Santaromita
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini
op 52"
110
Andrea Vendrame
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
op 1'02"
111
Mattia Cattaneo
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
op 1'03"
112
Nicola Gaffurini
Sangemini - MG. K Vis - Vega
z.t
113
Sergey Lagutin
Gazprom - Rusvelo
op 1'10"
114
Kamil Malecki
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
op 1'24"
115
Meiyin Wang
Bahrein - Merida
op 1'28"
116
Eddie Dunbar
Team Sky
z.t
117
Lilian Calmejane
Direct Energie
z.t
118
Lorenzo Rota
Bardiani CSF
z.t
119
Iuri Filosi
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
z.t
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
1947
1946
1945
1944
1942
1941
1940
1939
1938
1937
1936
1935
1934
1933
1932
1931
1930
1929
1928
1927
1926
1925
1924
1923
1922
1921
1920
1919
Info
Parcours
Result
Palmares