En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
GP Banca di Legnano - Coppa Bernocchi
Result
1
Sacha Modolo
Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox
4u38'35"
2
Roberto Ferrari
Lampre - Merida
z.t
3
Filippo Baggio
Ceramica Flaminia - Fondriest
z.t
4
Andrea Piechele
Ceramica Flaminia - Fondriest
z.t
5
Daniele Colli
Vini Fantini
z.t
6
Alberto Cecchin
Team Nippo - De Rosa
z.t
7
Enrico Rossi
Meridiana Kamen Team
z.t
8
Simone Ponzi
Astana Pro Team
z.t
9
Eugenio Alafaci
Leopard - Trek Continental Team
z.t
10
Laurens De Vreese
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
11
Niccolo Bonifazio
Lampre - Merida
z.t
12
Marco Zamparella
Utensilnord Ora24.eu
z.t
13
Kristian Sbaragli
MTN - Qhubeka
z.t
14
Pierpaolo De Negri
Vini Fantini
z.t
15
Sergei Shilov
Lokosphinx
z.t
16
Bartlomiej Matysiak
CCC Polsat Polkowice
z.t
17
Marco Frapporti
Androni Giocattoli
z.t
18
Timofey Kritskiy
Katusha
z.t
19
Zico Waeytens
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
20
Igor Boev
Rusvelo
z.t
21
Miguel Angel Rubiano Chavez
Androni Giocattoli
z.t
22
Natnael Berhane
Team Europcar
z.t
23
Pieter Jacobs
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
24
Leonardo Fabio Duque
Colombia
z.t
25
Alexander Serov
Rusvelo
z.t
26
Fabien Schmidt
Sojasun
z.t
27
Matteo Di Serafino
Androni Giocattoli
z.t
28
Andrea Masciarelli
Utensilnord Ora24.eu
z.t
29
Frederico Rocchetti
Utensilnord Ora24.eu
z.t
30
Piero Baffi
Leopard - Trek Continental Team
z.t
31
Leonardo Pinizzotto
Team Nippo - De Rosa
z.t
32
Andrea Zordan
Androni Giocattoli
z.t
33
Enea Cambianica
Lampre - Merida
z.t
34
Luca Mazzanti
Vini Fantini
z.t
35
Andrea Fedi
Ceramica Flaminia - Fondriest
z.t
36
Matteo Rabottini
Vini Fantini
z.t
37
Pavel Brutt
Katusha
z.t
38
Sonny Colbrelli
Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox
z.t
39
Jérémie Galland
Sojasun
z.t
40
Filippo Pozzato
Lampre - Merida
z.t
41
Robbie Squire
Ceramica Flaminia - Fondriest
z.t
42
Alexander Kolobnev
Katusha
z.t
43
Josef Cerny
CCC Polsat Polkowice
z.t
44
Tom Thill
Leopard - Trek Continental Team
z.t
45
Eduard Vorganov
Katusha
z.t
46
Meran Russan
MTN - Qhubeka
z.t
47
Juan Pablo Valencia
Colombia
z.t
48
Nicola Dal Santo
Ceramica Flaminia - Fondriest
z.t
49
David Lelay
Sojasun
z.t
50
Cristiano Monguzzi
Vini Fantini
z.t
51
Alfredo Balloni
Ceramica Flaminia - Fondriest
z.t
52
Emanuel Kiserlovski
Meridiana Kamen Team
z.t
53
Patrik Sinkewitz
Meridiana Kamen Team
z.t
54
Julien El Fares
Sojasun
z.t
55
Lukasz Owsian
CCC Polsat Polkowice
z.t
56
Mauro Finetto
Vini Fantini
z.t
57
Ilnur Zakarin
Rusvelo
z.t
58
Mikhail Ignatyev
Katusha
z.t
59
Gianfranco Zilioli
Androni Giocattoli
z.t
60
Maksim Razumov
Katusha
z.t
61
Brice Feillu
Sojasun
z.t
62
Simone Campagnaro
Team Nippo - De Rosa
z.t
63
Patrick Facchini
Androni Giocattoli
z.t
64
Preben Van Hecke
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
65
Tsgabu Gebremaryam Grmay
MTN - Qhubeka
z.t
66
Francesco Gavazzi
Astana Pro Team
z.t
67
Etienne Tortelier
Sojasun
z.t
68
Ferekalsi Debesay Abrha
MTN - Qhubeka
z.t
69
Jan Hirt
Leopard - Trek Continental Team
z.t
70
Pierre Rolland
Team Europcar
z.t
71
Enrico Gasparotto
Astana Pro Team
op 19"
72
Cyril Gautier
Team Europcar
op 21"
73
Alessandro Proni
Vini Fantini
op 38"
74
Carlos Julian Quintero Norena
Colombia
op 43"
75
Andrea Palini
Lampre - Merida
z.t
76
Louis Meintjes
MTN - Qhubeka
op 52"
77
Adriano Malori
Lampre - Merida
op 59"
78
Elia Favilli
Lampre - Merida
z.t
79
Davide Malacarne
Team Europcar
op 1'07"
80
Davide Cimolai
Lampre - Merida
op 1'15"
81
Petr Ignatenko
Katusha
op 1'22"
82
Jeffry Johan Romero Corredor
Colombia
op 1'45"
83
Angelo Pagani
Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox
z.t
84
Duber Armando Quintero Artunduaga
Colombia
z.t
85
Stefano Pirazzi
Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox
z.t
86
Jacques Janse van Rensburg
MTN - Qhubeka
z.t
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
1947
1946
1945
1944
1942
1941
1940
1939
1938
1937
1936
1935
1934
1933
1932
1931
1930
1929
1928
1927
1926
1925
1924
1923
1922
1921
1920
1919
Info
Parcours
Result
Palmares