En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Binck Bank Tour
Team Sunweb
1
Edward Theuns
2
Roy Curvers
DNF rit 6
3
Michael Matthews
4
Chris Hamilton
5
Søren Kragh Andersen
6
Martijn Tusveld
7
Max Walscheid
Quick Step Floors
11
Niki Terpstra
12
Tim Declercq
DNF rit 7
13
Fabio Jakobsen
DNF rit 4
14
Yves Lampaert
15
Maximilian Schachmann
16
Florian Sénéchal
DNF rit 7
17
Zdenek Stybar
Mitchelton - Scott
21
Caleb Ewan
22
Luke Durbridge
23
Alexander Edmondson
DNS rit 4
24
Mathew Hayman
DNF rit 6
25
Christopher Juul Jensen
26
Roger Kluge
27
Svein Tuft
DNF rit 7
Team Sky
31
Dylan van Baarle
32
Leonardo Basso
33
Diego Rosa
DNF rit 5
34
Owain Doull
DNF rit 5
35
Kristoffer Halvorsen
DNF rit 7
36
Christopher Lawless
DNS rit 5
37
Lukasz Wisniowski
DNS rit 7
Bora - HansGrohe
41
Matteo Pelucchi
DNF rit 7
42
Maciej Bodnar
43
Jay McCarthy
44
Gregor Muhlberger
45
Daniel Oss
DNF rit 6
46
Juraj Sagan
DNF rit 7
47
Rudiger Selig
BMC Racing Team
51
Greg Van Avermaet
52
Jean-Pierre Drucker
DNF rit 7
53
Stefan Küng
54
Miles Scotson
55
Nathan Van Hooydonck
56
Francisco José Ventoso Alberdi
DNF rit 7
57
Loic Vliegen
DNF rit 7
Movistar Team
61
Hector Carretero
DNF rit 7
62
Eduardo Sepulveda
63
Jorge Arcas Pena
DNF rit 7
64
Victor De La Parte Gonzalez
65
Nuno Bico Matos
66
Dayer Uberney Quintana Rojas
67
Jasha Sütterlin
Astana Pro Team
71
Michael Valgren Andersen
72
Laurens De Vreese
74
Oscar Gatto
DNF rit 6
75
Andriy Grivko
76
Riccardo Minali
DNF rit 7
77
Magnus Cort Nielsen
78
Dmitriy Gruzdev
Bahrein - Merida
81
Borut Bozic
DNF rit 7
82
Yukiya Arashiro
DNS rit 2
83
Manuele Boaro
DNF rit 7
84
David Per
DNF rit 7
85
Luka Pibernik
86
Matej Mohoric
87
Ramunas Navardauskas
DNF rit 6
Ag2r - La Mondiale
91
Oliver Naesen
92
Gediminas Bagdonas
93
Rudy Barbier
DNS rit 6
94
Nico Denz
95
Julien Duval
DNF rit 7
96
Alexis Gougeard
DNF rit 7
97
Stijn Vandenbergh
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
101
Dylan Groenewegen
DNF rit 7
102
Lars Boom
103
Amund Groendahl Jansen
DNF rit 5
104
Paul Martens
105
Timo Roosen
106
Jos van Emden
107
Gijs Van Hoecke
Lotto - Soudal
111
Tim Wellens
112
Victor Campenaerts
113
Enzo Wouters
DNF rit 7
114
Jens Debusschere
DNF rit 6
115
Frederik Frison
DNS rit 7
116
Remy Mertz
117
Nikolas Maes
UAE Team Emirates
121
Diego Ulissi
122
Filippo Ganna
DNF rit 7
123
Manuele Mori
124
Yousef Mirza Banihammad
DNF rit 4
125
Jan Polanc
126
Aliaksandr Riabushenko
DNF rit 7
127
Ben Swift
Team EF Education First - Drapac
131
Sep Vanmarcke
DNF rit 4
132
Matti Breschel
DNF rit 7
133
Sebastian Langeveld
134
Logan Owen
DNF rit 7
135
Tom Scully
DNF rit 7
136
Tom Van Asbroeck
137
Julius van den Berg
DNF rit 6
Trek - Segafredo
141
Jasper Stuyven
143
Matthias Brandle
DNF rit 7
144
Markel Irizar Aranburu
145
Ryan Mullen
146
Mads Pedersen
DNF rit 5
147
Boy van Poppel
DNF rit 7
150
Ruben Guerreiro
DNF rit 7
Groupama - FDJ
151
Davide Cimolai
DNF rit 7
152
Daniel Hoelgaard
DNF rit 7
153
Matthieu Ladagnous
DNF rit 7
154
Tobias Ludvigsson
155
Valentin Madouas
157
Romain Seigle
159
Ignatas Konovalovas
DNF rit 7
Team Katusha Alpecin
161
Marcel Kittel
DNF rit 6
162
Alex Dowsett
DNF rit 7
163
Viacheslav Kuznetsov
DNS rit 2
164
Marco Mathis
DNF rit 7
165
Baptiste Planckaert
DNF rit 6
166
Mads Würtz Schmidt
DNF rit 7
167
Rick Zabel
Team Dimension Data
171
Tom-Jelte Slagter
172
Nickolas Dlamini
173
Nick Dougall
DNF rit 6
174
Ryan Gibbons
DNS rit 6
175
Reinardt Janse van Rensburg
176
Scott Thwaites
177
Julien Vermote
DNS rit 7
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
181
Piet Allegaert
182
Aimé Degendt
183
Milan Menten
184
Edward Planckaert
185
Jonas Rickaert
186
Thomas Sprengers
187
Dries Van Gestel
DNS rit 5
Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij
191
Jan-Willem van Schip
DNF rit 7
192
Jesper Asselman
DNF rit 7
193
Elmar Reinders
194
Nicky van der Lijke
195
Sjoerd Van Ginneken
196
Taco van der Hoorn
197
Coen Vermeltfoort
DNF rit 7
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
201
Timothy Dupont
202
Frederik Backaert
203
Tom Devriendt
204
Xandro Meurisse
205
Dion Smith
206
Guillaume Van Keirsbulck
207
Pieter Vanspeybrouck
WB Veranclassic Aquality Protect
211
Kenny Dehaes
DNF rit 6
212
Ludwig De Winter
213
Kevyn Ista
214
Alex Kirsch
215
Dimitri Peyskens
216
Lukas Spengler
DNF rit 7
217
Maxime Vantomme
Veranda's Willems - Crelan
221
Sean De Bie
DNF rit 7
222
Dries De Bondt
DNF rit 7
223
Stijn Devolder
DNF rit 7
224
Aidis Kruopis
DNF rit 6
225
Senne Leysen
226
Stijn Steels
DNF rit 7
227
Zico Waeytens
2024
2023
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
Info
Parcours
Stages
Start List
Result
Palmares