En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Benelux Tour
Stage information
Stage 1
Stage 2
Stage 3
Stage 4
Stage 5
Stage 6
Stage 7
05/09
Namur
Geraardsbergen
178.9 km
Result
Final Classification
Points
1
Sonny Colbrelli
Bahrain Victorious
24u14'29"
2
Matej Mohoric
Bahrain Victorious
op 29"
3
Victor Campenaerts
Team Qhubeka NextHash
op 1'14"
4
Tim Wellens
Lotto Soudal
op 1'26"
5
Stefan Küng
Groupama - FDJ
op 1'28"
6
Luke Durbridge
Team BikeExchange
op 1'30"
7
Jasper Stuyven
Trek - Segafredo
op 1'37"
8
Tiesj Benoot
Team DSM
op 1'54"
9
Tom Dumoulin
Jumbo - Visma
op 1'55"
10
Mike Teunissen
Jumbo - Visma
op 2'01"
11
Nikias Arndt
Team DSM
op 2'17"
12
Kasper Asgreen
Deceuninck - Quick Step
op 2'25"
13
Logan Owen
EF Education - Nippo
op 2'32"
14
Gianni Vermeersch
Alpecin - Fenix
op 2'34"
15
Marc Hirschi
UAE Team Emirates
op 2'41"
16
Mads Würtz Schmidt
Israel Start-Up Nation
op 3'05"
17
Andrey Amador Bikkazakova
Ineos Grenadiers
op 3'16"
18
Lukas Pöstlberger
Bora - HansGrohe
op 3'47"
19
Tom Van Asbroeck
Israel Start-Up Nation
op 4'40"
20
Alfred Wright
Bahrain Victorious
op 5'24"
21
Aimé Degendt
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
op 5'57"
22
Oscar Riesebeek
Alpecin - Fenix
op 7'01"
23
Christophe Laporte
Cofidis
op 7'06"
24
Danny van Poppel
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
op 7'40"
25
Kenneth Van Rooy
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
op 8'56"
26
Greg Van Avermaet
Ag2r Citroën Team
op 9'07"
27
Philippe Gilbert
Lotto Soudal
op 9'13"
28
Jack Bauer
Team BikeExchange
op 9'54"
29
Jenthe Biermans
Israel Start-Up Nation
op 10'48"
30
Timo Roosen
Jumbo - Visma
op 11'24"
31
Michal Golas
Ineos Grenadiers
op 11'43"
32
Ben Swift
Ineos Grenadiers
op 11'48"
33
Michael Schär
Ag2r Citroën Team
op 11'51"
34
Guillaume Boivin
Israel Start-Up Nation
op 11'57"
35
Gianni Moscon
Ineos Grenadiers
op 14'33"
36
Michael Morkov
Deceuninck - Quick Step
op 15'03"
37
Brandon McNulty
UAE Team Emirates
op 15'19"
38
Tosh Van der Sande
Lotto Soudal
op 16'04"
39
Davide Villella
Movistar Team
op 16'50"
40
Hugo Houle
Astana - Premier Tech
op 17'29"
41
Michael Gogl
Team Qhubeka NextHash
op 17'34"
42
Peter Sagan
Bora - HansGrohe
op 17'42"
43
Jake Stewart
Groupama - FDJ
op 18'35"
44
Thomas Sprengers
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
op 19'36"
45
Mathias Norsgaard Jørgensen
Movistar Team
op 19'56"
46
Jonas Rickaert
Alpecin - Fenix
op 20'00"
47
Alexis Renard
Israel Start-Up Nation
op 20'39"
48
Milan Menten
Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
op 21'15"
49
Olav Kooij
Jumbo - Visma
op 21'59"
50
Attila Valter
Groupama - FDJ
op 22'28"
51
Oliver Naesen
Ag2r Citroën Team
op 22'44"
52
Leonardo Basso
Ineos Grenadiers
op 23'19"
53
Andrea Pasqualon
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
op 24'02"
54
Miles Scotson
Groupama - FDJ
op 24'07"
55
Samuele Battistella
Astana - Premier Tech
op 25'05"
56
Boy van Poppel
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
op 25'26"
57
Andreas Stokbro Nielsen
Team Qhubeka NextHash
op 27'13"
58
Stefan Bissegger
EF Education - Nippo
op 27'58"
59
Sebastian Langeveld
EF Education - Nippo
op 28'10"
60
Tim Merlier
Alpecin - Fenix
op 28'25"
61
Tom Bohli
Cofidis
op 29'21"
62
Petr Vakoc
Alpecin - Fenix
z.t
63
Stanislaw Aniolkowski
Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
op 29'48"
64
Gijs Van Hoecke
Ag2r Citroën Team
op 30'02"
65
Heinrich Haussler
Bahrain Victorious
op 30'04"
66
Finn Fisher-Black
UAE Team Emirates
op 31'21"
67
Arjen Livyns
Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
op 32'10"
68
Julius van den Berg
EF Education - Nippo
op 32'19"
69
Senne Leysen
Alpecin - Fenix
op 32'42"
70
Ludovic Robeet
Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
op 33'22"
71
Laurenz Rex
Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
op 34'44"
72
Sebastian Henao Gomez
Ineos Grenadiers
op 35'07"
73
Hector Carretero
Movistar Team
op 35'46"
74
Edoardo Affini
Jumbo - Visma
op 37'12"
75
Barnabas Peak
Team BikeExchange
op 37'25"
76
Timothy Dupont
Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
op 37'30"
77
Norman Vahtra
Israel Start-Up Nation
op 37'41"
78
Juraj Sagan
Bora - HansGrohe
op 38'29"
79
Dries De Bondt
Alpecin - Fenix
op 38'39"
80
Fabian Lienhard
Groupama - FDJ
op 38'40"
81
Arne Marit
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
op 38'59"
82
Antoine Duchesne
Groupama - FDJ
op 39'52"
83
Ariel Maximiliano Richeze
UAE Team Emirates
op 40'41"
84
Stijn Steels
Deceuninck - Quick Step
op 40'42"
85
Attilio Viviani
Cofidis
op 42'10"
86
Guy Sagiv
Israel Start-Up Nation
op 43'08"
87
Pieter Vanspeybrouck
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
op 43'19"
88
Jasper De Buyst
Lotto Soudal
op 43'55"
89
Charlie Quarterman
Trek - Segafredo
op 45'02"
90
Phil Bauhaus
Bahrain Victorious
op 45'04"
91
Iljo Keisse
Deceuninck - Quick Step
op 46'17"
92
Vegard Stake Laengen
UAE Team Emirates
op 46'49"
93
Fumiyuki Beppu
EF Education - Nippo
op 1u05'18"
Daniel Arroyave Canas
EF Education - Nippo
DNF
Erik Baska
Bora - HansGrohe
DNF
Mikkel Bjerg
UAE Team Emirates
DNF
Maciej Bodnar
Bora - HansGrohe
DNF
Cees Bol
Team DSM
DNF
Dries Devenyns
Deceuninck - Quick Step
DNF
Jempy Drucker
DNF
Caleb Ewan
Lotto Soudal
DNF
Ivan Garcia Cortina
Movistar Team
DNF
Yevgeniy Gidich
Astana - Premier Tech
DNF
Dylan Groenewegen
Jumbo - Visma
DNF
Dmitriy Gruzdev
Astana - Premier Tech
DNF
Alvaro Jose Hodeg
Deceuninck - Quick Step
DNF
Anthony Jullien
Ag2r Citroën Team
DNF
Roger Kluge
Lotto Soudal
DNF
Alexander Konychev
Team BikeExchange
DNF
Jonathan Milan
Bahrain Victorious
DNF
Matteo Moschetti
Trek - Segafredo
DNF
Ryan Mullen
Trek - Segafredo
DNF
Joris Nieuwenhuis
Team DSM
DNF
Daniel Oss
Bora - HansGrohe
DNF
Casper Pedersen
Team DSM
DNF
Szymon Wojciech Sajnok
Cofidis
DNF
Callum Scotson
Team BikeExchange
DNF
Marcel Sieberg
Bahrain Victorious
DNF
Toms Skujins
Trek - Segafredo
DNF
Matteo Sobrero
Astana - Premier Tech
DNF
Jasha Sütterlin
Team DSM
DNF
Harry Tanfield
Team Qhubeka NextHash
DNF
Edward Theuns
Trek - Segafredo
DNF
Benjamin Thomas
Groupama - FDJ
DNF
Geraint Thomas
Ineos Grenadiers
DNF
Elia Viviani
Cofidis
DNF
Thimo Willems
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
DNF
Thomas De Gendt
Lotto Soudal
DNF
Ludwig De Winter
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
DNF
Jos van Emden
Jumbo - Visma
DNF
Reinardt Janse van Rensburg
Team Qhubeka NextHash
DNF
Max Walscheid
Team Qhubeka NextHash
DNS
Sam Bewley
Team BikeExchange
DNF
Rune Herregodts
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
DNF
Søren Kragh Andersen
Team DSM
DNF
Luis Mas Bonet
Movistar Team
DNF
Lasse Norman Hansen
Team Qhubeka NextHash
DNF
Mads Pedersen
Trek - Segafredo
DNF
Sean De Bie
Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
DNF
Fernando Gaviria Rendon
UAE Team Emirates
DNS
Julien Duval
Ag2r Citroën Team
DNF
Jordi Warlop
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
DNF
Taco van der Hoorn
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
DNF
Mitchell Docker
EF Education - Nippo
DNS
Remco Evenepoel
Deceuninck - Quick Step
DNS
Sebastian Mora Vedri
Movistar Team
DNF
Emmanuel Morin
Cofidis
DNS
Albert Torres Barcelo
Movistar Team
DNS
Wilco Kelderman
Bora - HansGrohe
DNF
Ward Vanhoof
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
DNS
Jakob Fuglsang
Astana - Premier Tech
DNF
Fabio Felline
Astana - Premier Tech
DNS
2024
2023
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
Info
Parcours
Stages
Start List
Result
Palmares