En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Giro d'Italia
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Info
Binck Bank Tour
Stage information
Stage 1
Stage 2
Stage 3
Stage 4
Stage 5
Stage 6
Stage 7
14/08
Aalter
Aalter
137.8 km
Result
Standings
Points
1
Sam Bennett
Bora - HansGrohe
3u44'04"
2
Dylan Groenewegen
Team Jumbo - Visma
z.t
3
Jasper Philipsen
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
4
Jurgen Roelandts
Movistar Team
z.t
5
Florian Sénéchal
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
6
Edward Theuns
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
7
Timothy Dupont
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
z.t
8
Jakub Mareczko
CCC Team
z.t
9
Arnaud Démare
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
10
Amaury Capiot
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
11
Oliver Naesen
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
12
Simon Clarke
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
z.t
13
Greg Van Avermaet
CCC Team
z.t
14
Milan Menten
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
15
Moreno Hofland
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
z.t
16
Boris Vallee
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
z.t
17
Mads Pedersen
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
18
Thomas Boudat
Total Direct Energie
z.t
19
Harry Tanfield
Team Katusha Alpecin
z.t
20
Valentin Madouas
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
21
Dries Van Gestel
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
22
Fabio Felline
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
23
Julien Vermote
Team Dimension Data
z.t
24
Ivan Garcia Cortina
Bahrein - Merida
z.t
25
Jesper Asselman
Roompot - Charles
z.t
26
Mike Teunissen
Team Jumbo - Visma
z.t
27
Lukasz Wisniowski
CCC Team
z.t
28
Ryan Gibbons
Team Dimension Data
z.t
29
Nikolas Maes
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
30
Guillaume Van Keirsbulck
CCC Team
z.t
31
Luis Mas Bonet
Movistar Team
z.t
32
Jay McCarthy
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
33
Laurens De Plus
Team Jumbo - Visma
z.t
34
Jan Bakelants
Team Sunweb
z.t
35
Stefan Küng
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
36
Søren Kragh Andersen
Team Sunweb
z.t
37
Philippe Gilbert
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
38
Adrien Petit
Total Direct Energie
z.t
39
Senne Leysen
Roompot - Charles
z.t
40
Joris Nieuwenhuis
Team Sunweb
z.t
41
Casper Pedersen
Team Sunweb
z.t
42
Aksel Nommela
Wallonie Bruxelles
z.t
43
Miles Scotson
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
44
Romain Cardis
Total Direct Energie
z.t
45
Dion Smith
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
46
Thomas Sprengers
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
47
Dylan van Baarle
Team INEOS
z.t
48
Jan-Willem van Schip
Roompot - Charles
z.t
49
Dmitriy Gruzdev
Astana Pro Team
z.t
50
Christian Knees
Team INEOS
z.t
51
Stijn Steels
Roompot - Charles
z.t
52
Larry Warbasse
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
53
Lars Boom
Roompot - Charles
z.t
54
Alex Kirsch
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
55
Jean-Pierre Drucker
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
56
Maxime Monfort
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
57
Timo Roosen
Team Jumbo - Visma
z.t
58
Jens Debusschere
Team Katusha Alpecin
z.t
59
Willem Jakobus Smit
Team Katusha Alpecin
z.t
60
Tim Wellens
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
61
Boy van Poppel
Roompot - Charles
z.t
62
Reto Hollenstein
Team Katusha Alpecin
z.t
63
Josef Cerny
CCC Team
z.t
64
Lukas Pöstlberger
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
65
Bob Jungels
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
66
Michael Valgren Andersen
Team Dimension Data
z.t
67
Jack Bauer
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
68
Robert Stannard
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
69
Jasha Sütterlin
Movistar Team
z.t
70
Marco Marcato
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
71
Lars Ytting Bak
Team Dimension Data
z.t
72
Manuele Boaro
Astana Pro Team
z.t
73
Michal Golas
Team INEOS
z.t
74
Eliot Lietaer
Wallonie Bruxelles
z.t
75
Tim Declercq
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
76
Wesley Kreder
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
z.t
77
Nico Denz
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
78
Reinardt Janse van Rensburg
Team Dimension Data
z.t
79
Pieter Vanspeybrouck
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
z.t
80
Ruben Guerreiro
Team Katusha Alpecin
z.t
81
Ramon Sinkeldam
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
82
Alvaro Jose Hodeg
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
83
Oscar Riesebeek
Roompot - Charles
z.t
84
Marc Hirschi
Team Sunweb
z.t
85
Edoardo Affini
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
86
Martijn Tusveld
Team Sunweb
z.t
87
Logan Owen
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
z.t
88
Gijs Van Hoecke
CCC Team
z.t
89
Artyom Zakharov
Astana Pro Team
z.t
90
Aimé Degendt
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
z.t
91
Mitchell Docker
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
z.t
92
Julien Duval
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
93
Angelo Tulik
Total Direct Energie
z.t
94
Yevgeniy Gidich
Astana Pro Team
z.t
95
Leonardo Basso
Team INEOS
z.t
96
Viacheslav Kuznetsov
Team Katusha Alpecin
z.t
97
Remy Mertz
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
98
Oliviero Troia
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
99
Tom Bohli
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
100
Rui Filipe Oliveira Alves
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
101
Michael Albasini
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
102
Michael Schär
CCC Team
z.t
103
Stan Dewulf
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
104
Heinrich Haussler
Bahrein - Merida
z.t
105
Zdenek Stybar
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
106
Alex Frame
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
107
Callum Scotson
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
108
Sebastian Molano
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
109
Marcel Sieberg
Bahrein - Merida
z.t
110
Roberto Ferrari
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
111
Olivier Le Gac
Groupama - FDJ
op 52"
112
Kristoffer Halvorsen
Team INEOS
op 0"
113
Davide Ballerini
Astana Pro Team
z.t
114
Fumiyuki Beppu
Trek - Segafredo
op 1'04"
115
Iljo Keisse
Deceuninck - Quick Step
op 1'10"
116
Filippo Ganna
Team INEOS
z.t
117
Tom Devriendt
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
op 1'24"
118
Paul Martens
Team Jumbo - Visma
z.t
119
Jos van Emden
Team Jumbo - Visma
op 1'26"
120
Stijn Vandenbergh
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
121
Zhandos Bizhigitov
Astana Pro Team
op 1'32"
122
Brian van Goethem
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
123
Phil Bauhaus
Bahrein - Merida
op 0"
124
Julius van den Berg
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
op 1'41"
125
Piet Allegaert
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
op 1'43"
126
Frederik Frison
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
127
Jenthe Biermans
Team Katusha Alpecin
op 0"
128
Ludovic Robeet
Wallonie Bruxelles
op 2'09"
129
Roy Curvers
Team Sunweb
op 2'10"
130
Baptiste Planckaert
Wallonie Bruxelles
op 2'12"
131
Edward Planckaert
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
132
Aaron Verwilst
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
133
Lukas Spengler
Wallonie Bruxelles
op 2'14"
134
Lionel Taminiaux
Wallonie Bruxelles
op 2'15"
135
Mark Renshaw
Team Dimension Data
op 2'16"
136
Cameron Meyer
Mitchelton - Scott
op 0"
137
Dorian Godon
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 2'19"
138
Hector Carretero
Movistar Team
op 2'25"
139
Sacha Modolo
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
op 2'29"
140
Kevin Geniets
Groupama - FDJ
op 2'39"
141
Carlos Verona Quintanilla
Movistar Team
op 3'19"
142
Meiyin Wang
Bahrein - Merida
op 3'21"
143
Sep Vanmarcke
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
op 0"
144
Damien Gaudin
Total Direct Energie
op 4'44"
145
Laurens De Vreese
Astana Pro Team
z.t
146
Marcus Burghardt
Bora - HansGrohe
op 9'06"
147
Oscar Gatto
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
148
Jaime Castrillo
Movistar Team
z.t
149
Grega Bole
Bahrein - Merida
z.t
150
Gediminas Bagdonas
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
151
Matteo Moschetti
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
152
Daniel Oss
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
153
Pim Ligthart
Total Direct Energie
z.t
154
Alexandre Pichot
Total Direct Energie
z.t
Xandro Meurisse
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
DNF
2024
2023
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
Info
Parcours
Stages
Start List
Result
Palmares