En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Eneco Tour
Stage information
Stage 1
Stage 2
Stage 3
Stage 4
Stage 5
Stage 6
Stage 7
25/09
Bornem
Geraardsbergen
194.6 km
Result
Final Classification
Points
1
Edvald Boasson-Hagen
Dimension Data
4u33'36"
2
Niki Terpstra
Etixx - Quick Step
op 1"
3
Oliver Naesen
IAM Cycling
z.t
4
Tom Dumoulin
Team Giant - Alpecin
op 42"
5
Greg Van Avermaet
BMC Racing Team
z.t
6
Peter Sagan
Tinkoff
op 46"
7
Wilco Kelderman
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
8
Jos van Emden
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
op 48"
9
Ion Izagirre Insausti
Movistar Team
z.t
10
Dmitriy Gruzdev
Astana Pro Team
z.t
11
Marco Marcato
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
z.t
12
Pieter Weening
Roompot - Oranje Peloton
z.t
13
Zdenek Stybar
Etixx - Quick Step
z.t
14
Christopher Juul Jensen
ORICA BikeExchange
op 58"
15
Jens Debusschere
Lotto - Soudal
op 1'04"
16
John Degenkolb
Team Giant - Alpecin
z.t
17
Gorka Izagirre Insausti
Movistar Team
z.t
18
Jasha Sütterlin
Movistar Team
op 1'10"
19
Bob Jungels
Etixx - Quick Step
z.t
20
André Greipel
Lotto - Soudal
op 1'35"
21
Alexander Kristoff
Team Katusha
op 1'46"
22
Jasper Stuyven
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
23
Arnaud Démare
FDJ
op 1'49"
24
Tiesj Benoot
Lotto - Soudal
op 1'50"
25
Luka Mezgec
ORICA BikeExchange
z.t
26
Frederik Backaert
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
z.t
27
Jonas Rickaert
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
28
Tony Martin
Etixx - Quick Step
z.t
29
Reto Hollenstein
IAM Cycling
z.t
30
Danny van Poppel
Team Sky
z.t
31
Mario Jorge Costa da Faria
Lampre - Merida
z.t
32
Yoann Offredo
FDJ
z.t
33
Taylor Phinney
BMC Racing Team
z.t
34
Aimé Degendt
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
35
Lars Ytting Bak
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
36
Gediminas Bagdonas
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 1'57"
37
Andriy Grivko
Astana Pro Team
op 1'59"
38
Primož Roglič
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
39
Marco Haller
Team Katusha
op 2'03"
40
Imanol Erviti
Movistar Team
z.t
41
Fabio Felline
Trek - Segafredo
op 2'05"
42
Dylan Groenewegen
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
op 2'08"
43
Yukiya Arashiro
Lampre - Merida
z.t
44
Berden de Vries
Roompot - Oranje Peloton
z.t
45
Dries Devenyns
IAM Cycling
op 2'23"
46
Geraint Thomas
Team Sky
z.t
47
Ben Swift
Team Sky
z.t
48
Nils Politt
Team Katusha
op 3'45"
49
Amaury Capiot
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
op 3'56"
50
Francisco José Ventoso Alberdi
Movistar Team
op 7'01"
51
Christophe Laporte
Cofidis
z.t
52
Giacomo Nizzolo
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
53
Roy Jans
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
z.t
54
Patrick Gretsch
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
55
Manuel Quinziato
BMC Racing Team
z.t
56
Søren Kragh Andersen
Team Giant - Alpecin
z.t
57
Alexander Porsev
Team Katusha
z.t
58
Luka Pibernik
Lampre - Merida
z.t
59
Benoît Vaugrenard
FDJ
z.t
60
Timo Roosen
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
61
Nicky van der Lijke
Roompot - Oranje Peloton
z.t
62
Frederik Frison
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
63
Roberto Ferrari
Lampre - Merida
z.t
64
Iljo Keisse
Etixx - Quick Step
z.t
65
Boy van Poppel
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
66
Sebastian Langeveld
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
z.t
67
Jonas Vangenechten
IAM Cycling
z.t
68
Michael Morkov
Team Katusha
z.t
69
Hugo Houle
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
70
Jurgen Roelandts
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
71
Alexey Lutsenko
Astana Pro Team
op 7'14"
72
Cyril Lemoine
Cofidis
op 9'46"
73
Laurens De Vreese
Astana Pro Team
op 9'55"
74
Bert Van Lerberghe
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
75
Mark McNally
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
z.t
76
Nico Denz
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
77
Brian van Goethem
Roompot - Oranje Peloton
z.t
78
Tom Bohli
BMC Racing Team
op 10'11"
79
Stefan Küng
BMC Racing Team
z.t
80
Ruslan Tleubayev
Astana Pro Team
op 12'46"
81
Dries Van Gestel
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
82
Stijn Devolder
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
83
Carlos Verona Quintanilla
ORICA BikeExchange
z.t
84
Simone Antonini
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
z.t
Winner Andrew Anacona
Movistar Team
DNF
Jesper Asselman
Roompot - Oranje Peloton
DNF
Erik Baska
Tinkoff
DNF
Jack Bauer
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
DNF
Julien Berard
Ag2r - La Mondiale
DNF
Alberto Bettiol
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
DNF
Patrick Bevin
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
DNF
Gaetan Bille
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
DNF
Maciej Bodnar
Tinkoff
DNF
William Bonnet
FDJ
DNF
Matteo Bono
Lampre - Merida
DNF
Lars Boom
Astana Pro Team
DNF
Borut Bozic
Cofidis
DNF
Matthias Brandle
IAM Cycling
DNF
Pavel Brutt
Tinkoff
DNF
Davide Cimolai
Lampre - Merida
DNF
Marco Coledan
Trek - Segafredo
DNF
Roy Curvers
Team Giant - Alpecin
DNF
Rohan Dennis
BMC Racing Team
DNF
Alex Dowsett
Movistar Team
DNF
Caleb Ewan
ORICA BikeExchange
DNF
Tyler Farrar
Dimension Data
DNF
Andrew Fenn
Team Sky
DNF
Ben Gastauer
Ag2r - La Mondiale
DNF
Oscar Gatto
Tinkoff
DNF
Alexis Gougeard
Ag2r - La Mondiale
DNF
Andrea Guardini
Astana Pro Team
DNF
Nathan Haas
Dimension Data
DNF
Chad Haga
Team Giant - Alpecin
DNF
Michael Hepburn
ORICA BikeExchange
DNF
Daniel Hoelgaard
FDJ
DNF
Hugo Hofstetter
Cofidis
DNF
Roger Kluge
IAM Cycling
DNF
Ignatas Konovalovas
FDJ
DNF
Raymond Kreder
Roompot - Oranje Peloton
DNF
Wesley Kreder
Roompot - Oranje Peloton
DNF
Marko Kump
Lampre - Merida
DNF
Viacheslav Kuznetsov
Team Katusha
DNF
Michal Kwiatkowski
Team Sky
DNF
Olivier Le Gac
FDJ
DNF
Tom Leezer
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
DNF
Michael Matthews
ORICA BikeExchange
DNF
Sacha Modolo
Lampre - Merida
DNF
Ryan Mullen
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
DNF
Ramunas Navardauskas
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
DNF
Lars Petter Nordhaug
Team Sky
DNF
Nelson Oliveira
Movistar Team
DNF
Daniel Oss
BMC Racing Team
DNF
Georg Preidler
Team Giant - Alpecin
DNF
Youcef Reguigui
Dimension Data
DNF
Christophe Riblon
Ag2r - La Mondiale
DNF
Joey Rosskopf
BMC Racing Team
DNF
Luke Rowe
Team Sky
DNF
Marc Sarreau
FDJ
DNF
Ramon Sinkeldam
Team Giant - Alpecin
DNF
Gatis Smukulis
Astana Pro Team
DNF
Geoffrey Soupe
Cofidis
DNF
Stijn Steels
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
DNF
Jay Robert Thomson
Dimension Data
DNF
Albert Timmer
Team Giant - Alpecin
DNF
Matteo Tosatto
Tinkoff
DNF
Matteo Trentin
Etixx - Quick Step
DNF
Nikolay Trusov
Tinkoff
DNF
Anthony Turgis
Cofidis
DNF
Michael Valgren Andersen
Tinkoff
DNF
Jurgen Van den Broeck
Team Katusha
DNF
Sjoerd Van Ginneken
Roompot - Oranje Peloton
DNF
Michael Van Staeyen
Cofidis
DNF
Pieter Vanspeybrouck
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
DNF
Tim Wellens
Lotto - Soudal
DNF
Wouter Wippert
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
DNF
Maarten Wynants
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
DNF
Dylan van Baarle
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
DNF
Gijs Van Hoecke
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
DNF
Kevin Van Melsen
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
DNF
Johann van Zyl
Dimension Data
DNF
Nacer Bouhanni
Cofidis
DNS
Martin Elmiger
IAM Cycling
DNS
Marcel Kittel
Etixx - Quick Step
DNS
Reinardt Janse van Rensburg
Dimension Data
DNS
2024
2023
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
Info
Parcours
Stages
Start List
Result
Palmares