En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Eneco Tour
Stage information
Stage 1
Stage 2
Stage 3
Stage 4
Stage 5
Stage 6
Stage 7
22/09
Aalter
Sint-Pieters-Leeuw
199.1 km
Result
Standings
Points
1
Peter Sagan
Tinkoff
4u42'12"
2
André Greipel
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
3
Alexander Kristoff
Team Katusha
z.t
4
Arnaud Démare
FDJ
z.t
5
Dylan Groenewegen
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
6
John Degenkolb
Team Giant - Alpecin
z.t
7
Reinardt Janse van Rensburg
Dimension Data
z.t
8
Amaury Capiot
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
9
Giacomo Nizzolo
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
10
Luka Mezgec
ORICA BikeExchange
z.t
11
Heinrich Haussler
IAM Cycling
z.t
12
Edvald Boasson-Hagen
Dimension Data
z.t
13
Roberto Ferrari
Lampre - Merida
z.t
14
Raymond Kreder
Roompot - Oranje Peloton
z.t
15
Gediminas Bagdonas
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
16
Nacer Bouhanni
Cofidis
z.t
17
Matteo Trentin
Etixx - Quick Step
z.t
18
Oliver Naesen
IAM Cycling
z.t
19
Greg Van Avermaet
BMC Racing Team
z.t
20
Roy Curvers
Team Giant - Alpecin
z.t
21
Jasha Sütterlin
Movistar Team
z.t
22
Nico Denz
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
23
Pieter Vanspeybrouck
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
24
Danny van Poppel
Team Sky
z.t
25
Dries Van Gestel
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
26
Wouter Wippert
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
z.t
27
Ramon Sinkeldam
Team Giant - Alpecin
z.t
28
Jos van Emden
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
29
Reto Hollenstein
IAM Cycling
z.t
30
Tony Martin
Etixx - Quick Step
z.t
31
Bob Jungels
Etixx - Quick Step
z.t
32
Alexander Porsev
Team Katusha
z.t
33
Niki Terpstra
Etixx - Quick Step
z.t
34
Taylor Phinney
BMC Racing Team
z.t
35
Kevin Van Melsen
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
z.t
36
Zdenek Stybar
Etixx - Quick Step
z.t
37
Boy van Poppel
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
38
Dmitriy Gruzdev
Astana Pro Team
z.t
39
Marco Marcato
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
z.t
40
Martin Elmiger
IAM Cycling
z.t
41
Olivier Le Gac
FDJ
z.t
42
Rohan Dennis
BMC Racing Team
z.t
43
Christophe Laporte
Cofidis
z.t
44
Fabio Felline
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
45
Primož Roglič
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
46
Yoann Offredo
FDJ
z.t
47
Lars Boom
Astana Pro Team
z.t
48
Patrick Gretsch
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
49
Marc Sarreau
FDJ
z.t
50
Søren Kragh Andersen
Team Giant - Alpecin
z.t
51
Nils Politt
Team Katusha
z.t
52
Tom Dumoulin
Team Giant - Alpecin
z.t
53
Alexander Edmondson
ORICA BikeExchange
z.t
54
Gorka Izagirre Insausti
Movistar Team
z.t
55
Tom Leezer
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
56
Christopher Juul Jensen
ORICA BikeExchange
z.t
57
Michael Morkov
Team Katusha
z.t
58
Ignatas Konovalovas
FDJ
z.t
59
Nelson Oliveira
Movistar Team
z.t
60
Timo Roosen
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
61
Ion Izagirre Insausti
Movistar Team
z.t
62
Winner Andrew Anacona
Movistar Team
z.t
63
Jonas Vangenechten
IAM Cycling
z.t
64
Lars Ytting Bak
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
65
Gatis Smukulis
Astana Pro Team
z.t
66
Alexey Lutsenko
Astana Pro Team
z.t
67
Andriy Grivko
Astana Pro Team
z.t
68
Jurgen Roelandts
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
69
Hugo Houle
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
70
Jasper Stuyven
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
71
Jesper Asselman
Roompot - Oranje Peloton
z.t
72
Ben Swift
Team Sky
z.t
73
Geoffrey Soupe
Cofidis
z.t
74
Tiesj Benoot
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
75
Gijs Van Hoecke
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
76
Nicky van der Lijke
Roompot - Oranje Peloton
z.t
77
Ben Gastauer
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
78
Aimé Degendt
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
79
Frederik Backaert
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
z.t
80
Marcel Sieberg
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
81
Ryan Mullen
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
z.t
82
Maciej Bodnar
Tinkoff
z.t
83
Alex Dowsett
Movistar Team
z.t
84
Dries Devenyns
IAM Cycling
z.t
85
Chad Haga
Team Giant - Alpecin
z.t
86
Manuel Quinziato
BMC Racing Team
z.t
87
William Bonnet
FDJ
z.t
88
Imanol Erviti
Movistar Team
z.t
89
Frederik Frison
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
90
Cyril Lemoine
Cofidis
z.t
91
Berden de Vries
Roompot - Oranje Peloton
z.t
92
Julien Berard
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
93
Luka Pibernik
Lampre - Merida
z.t
94
Wilco Kelderman
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
95
Georg Preidler
Team Giant - Alpecin
z.t
96
Matthias Brandle
IAM Cycling
z.t
97
Marcel Kittel
Etixx - Quick Step
z.t
98
Maarten Wynants
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
99
Ramunas Navardauskas
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
z.t
100
Pieter Weening
Roompot - Oranje Peloton
z.t
101
Sebastian Langeveld
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
z.t
102
Benoît Vaugrenard
FDJ
z.t
103
Geraint Thomas
Team Sky
z.t
104
Tim Wellens
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
105
Jonas Rickaert
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
106
Jay Robert Thomson
Dimension Data
op 1'25"
107
Dylan van Baarle
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
op 0"
108
Anton Vorobyev
Team Katusha
z.t
109
Matteo Bono
Lampre - Merida
op 1'51"
110
Yukiya Arashiro
Lampre - Merida
op 0"
111
Marko Kump
Lampre - Merida
op 1'51"
112
Marco Haller
Team Katusha
op 0"
113
Michael Matthews
ORICA BikeExchange
z.t
114
Carlos Verona Quintanilla
ORICA BikeExchange
z.t
115
Jens Debusschere
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
116
Sacha Modolo
Lampre - Merida
z.t
117
Jack Bauer
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
z.t
118
Alberto Bettiol
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
z.t
119
Nikolay Trusov
Tinkoff
op 3'38"
120
Stijn Devolder
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
121
Mario Jorge Costa da Faria
Lampre - Merida
z.t
122
Nathan Haas
Dimension Data
op 5'30"
123
Simone Antonini
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
z.t
124
Grégory Rast
Trek - Segafredo
op 6'48"
125
Albert Timmer
Team Giant - Alpecin
z.t
126
Roy Jans
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
z.t
127
Hugo Hofstetter
Cofidis
z.t
128
Ruslan Tleubayev
Astana Pro Team
z.t
129
Viacheslav Kuznetsov
Team Katusha
z.t
130
Michael Van Staeyen
Cofidis
z.t
131
Anthony Turgis
Cofidis
z.t
132
Luke Rowe
Team Sky
z.t
133
Robert Wagner
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
134
Francisco José Ventoso Alberdi
Movistar Team
z.t
135
Pavel Brutt
Tinkoff
op 8'43"
136
Michael Valgren Andersen
Tinkoff
z.t
137
Michal Kwiatkowski
Team Sky
z.t
138
Lars Petter Nordhaug
Team Sky
z.t
139
Borut Bozic
Cofidis
z.t
140
Brian van Goethem
Roompot - Oranje Peloton
z.t
141
Wesley Kreder
Roompot - Oranje Peloton
z.t
142
Sjoerd Van Ginneken
Roompot - Oranje Peloton
z.t
143
Iljo Keisse
Etixx - Quick Step
z.t
144
Roger Kluge
IAM Cycling
z.t
145
Stijn Steels
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
146
Jurgen Van den Broeck
Team Katusha
z.t
147
Patrick Bevin
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
z.t
148
Tyler Farrar
Dimension Data
z.t
149
Joey Rosskopf
BMC Racing Team
z.t
150
Stefan Küng
BMC Racing Team
z.t
151
Tom Bohli
BMC Racing Team
z.t
152
Matteo Tosatto
Tinkoff
z.t
153
Daniel Oss
BMC Racing Team
z.t
154
Oscar Gatto
Tinkoff
z.t
155
Davide Cimolai
Lampre - Merida
z.t
156
Laurens De Vreese
Astana Pro Team
z.t
157
Daniel Hoelgaard
FDJ
z.t
158
Bert Van Lerberghe
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
op 10'29"
159
Gaetan Bille
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
op 11'07"
160
Mark McNally
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
z.t
161
Johann van Zyl
Dimension Data
op 16'28"
162
Youcef Reguigui
Dimension Data
z.t
163
Andrea Guardini
Astana Pro Team
z.t
164
Marco Coledan
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
165
Alexis Gougeard
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
166
Christophe Riblon
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
167
Andrew Fenn
Team Sky
z.t
168
Erik Baska
Tinkoff
z.t
169
Michael Hepburn
ORICA BikeExchange
z.t
170
Caleb Ewan
ORICA BikeExchange
op 16'35"
Tom Boonen
Etixx - Quick Step
DNF
Dimitri Claeys
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
DNF
Bernhard Eisel
Dimension Data
DNF
Vasili Kiryienka
Team Sky
DNF
2024
2023
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
Info
Parcours
Stages
Start List
Result
Palmares