En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Eneco Tour
Stage information
Stage 1
Stage 2
Stage 3
Stage 4
Stage 5
Stage 6
Stage 7
21/09
Blankenberge
Ardooie
184.6 km
Result
Standings
Points
1
Peter Sagan
Tinkoff
4u10'36"
2
Danny van Poppel
Team Sky
z.t
3
Nacer Bouhanni
Cofidis
z.t
4
Dylan Groenewegen
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
5
Mark McNally
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
z.t
6
Giacomo Nizzolo
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
7
Martin Elmiger
IAM Cycling
z.t
8
Marcel Kittel
Etixx - Quick Step
z.t
9
André Greipel
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
10
Alexander Kristoff
Team Katusha
z.t
11
Marc Sarreau
FDJ
z.t
12
Jonas Vangenechten
IAM Cycling
z.t
13
Jesper Asselman
Roompot - Oranje Peloton
z.t
14
Caleb Ewan
ORICA BikeExchange
z.t
15
Arnaud Démare
FDJ
z.t
16
Roy Jans
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
z.t
17
Amaury Capiot
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
18
Bert Van Lerberghe
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
19
Sacha Modolo
Lampre - Merida
z.t
20
Gediminas Bagdonas
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
21
Ramunas Navardauskas
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
z.t
22
John Degenkolb
Team Giant - Alpecin
z.t
23
Reinardt Janse van Rensburg
Dimension Data
z.t
24
Stijn Steels
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
25
Yoann Offredo
FDJ
z.t
26
Yukiya Arashiro
Lampre - Merida
z.t
27
Jasper Stuyven
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
28
Jurgen Roelandts
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
29
Edvald Boasson-Hagen
Dimension Data
z.t
30
Maciej Bodnar
Tinkoff
z.t
31
Matteo Trentin
Etixx - Quick Step
z.t
32
Jasha Sütterlin
Movistar Team
z.t
33
Wilco Kelderman
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
34
Alex Dowsett
Movistar Team
z.t
35
Laurens De Vreese
Astana Pro Team
z.t
36
Andrea Guardini
Astana Pro Team
z.t
37
Andriy Grivko
Astana Pro Team
z.t
38
Ion Izagirre Insausti
Movistar Team
z.t
39
Ruslan Tleubayev
Astana Pro Team
z.t
40
Ramon Sinkeldam
Team Giant - Alpecin
z.t
41
Francisco José Ventoso Alberdi
Movistar Team
z.t
42
Wouter Wippert
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
z.t
43
Geoffrey Soupe
Cofidis
z.t
44
Tom Boonen
Etixx - Quick Step
z.t
45
Zdenek Stybar
Etixx - Quick Step
z.t
46
Marco Marcato
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
z.t
47
Michael Matthews
ORICA BikeExchange
z.t
48
Jack Bauer
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
z.t
49
Jonas Rickaert
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
50
Luka Pibernik
Lampre - Merida
z.t
51
Greg Van Avermaet
BMC Racing Team
z.t
52
Alberto Bettiol
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
z.t
53
Raymond Kreder
Roompot - Oranje Peloton
z.t
54
Frederik Backaert
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
z.t
55
Ryan Mullen
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
z.t
56
Taylor Phinney
BMC Racing Team
z.t
57
Nikolay Trusov
Tinkoff
z.t
58
Niki Terpstra
Etixx - Quick Step
z.t
59
Tiesj Benoot
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
60
Luka Mezgec
ORICA BikeExchange
z.t
61
Dylan van Baarle
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
z.t
62
Jos van Emden
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
63
Tim Wellens
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
64
Geraint Thomas
Team Sky
z.t
65
Oliver Naesen
IAM Cycling
z.t
66
Christopher Juul Jensen
ORICA BikeExchange
z.t
67
Lars Boom
Astana Pro Team
z.t
68
Dries Devenyns
IAM Cycling
z.t
69
Ignatas Konovalovas
FDJ
z.t
70
Heinrich Haussler
IAM Cycling
z.t
71
Wesley Kreder
Roompot - Oranje Peloton
z.t
72
Iljo Keisse
Etixx - Quick Step
z.t
73
Alexis Gougeard
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
74
Reto Hollenstein
IAM Cycling
z.t
75
Rohan Dennis
BMC Racing Team
z.t
76
Dmitriy Gruzdev
Astana Pro Team
z.t
77
Brian van Goethem
Roompot - Oranje Peloton
z.t
78
Fabio Felline
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
79
Alexey Lutsenko
Astana Pro Team
z.t
80
Mario Jorge Costa da Faria
Lampre - Merida
z.t
81
Simone Antonini
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
z.t
82
Gatis Smukulis
Astana Pro Team
z.t
83
Anton Vorobyev
Team Katusha
z.t
84
Tom Dumoulin
Team Giant - Alpecin
z.t
85
Sebastian Langeveld
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
z.t
86
Gijs Van Hoecke
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
87
Matthias Brandle
IAM Cycling
z.t
88
Aimé Degendt
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
89
Roy Curvers
Team Giant - Alpecin
z.t
90
Boy van Poppel
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
91
Pieter Vanspeybrouck
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
92
Patrick Gretsch
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
93
Georg Preidler
Team Giant - Alpecin
z.t
94
Julien Berard
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
95
Dries Van Gestel
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
96
Olivier Le Gac
FDJ
z.t
97
Imanol Erviti
Movistar Team
z.t
98
Stefan Küng
BMC Racing Team
z.t
99
Patrick Bevin
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
z.t
100
Gorka Izagirre Insausti
Movistar Team
z.t
101
Hugo Houle
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
102
Primož Roglič
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
103
Michael Valgren Andersen
Tinkoff
z.t
104
Ben Gastauer
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
105
Alexander Porsev
Team Katusha
z.t
106
Anthony Turgis
Cofidis
z.t
107
Lars Ytting Bak
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
108
Kevin Van Melsen
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
z.t
109
Chad Haga
Team Giant - Alpecin
z.t
110
Manuel Quinziato
BMC Racing Team
z.t
111
Nelson Oliveira
Movistar Team
z.t
112
Bob Jungels
Etixx - Quick Step
z.t
113
Nils Politt
Team Katusha
z.t
114
Winner Andrew Anacona
Movistar Team
z.t
115
Stijn Devolder
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
116
Tom Bohli
BMC Racing Team
z.t
117
Grégory Rast
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
118
Timo Roosen
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
119
Søren Kragh Andersen
Team Giant - Alpecin
z.t
120
Andrew Fenn
Team Sky
z.t
121
Jens Debusschere
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
122
Tony Martin
Etixx - Quick Step
z.t
123
Sjoerd Van Ginneken
Roompot - Oranje Peloton
z.t
124
Berden de Vries
Roompot - Oranje Peloton
z.t
125
Pieter Weening
Roompot - Oranje Peloton
z.t
126
Joey Rosskopf
BMC Racing Team
z.t
127
Erik Baska
Tinkoff
z.t
128
Christophe Riblon
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
129
Matteo Tosatto
Tinkoff
z.t
130
Oscar Gatto
Tinkoff
z.t
131
Nicky van der Lijke
Roompot - Oranje Peloton
z.t
132
Benoît Vaugrenard
FDJ
z.t
133
Ben Swift
Team Sky
z.t
134
Pavel Brutt
Tinkoff
z.t
135
Nico Denz
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
136
Vasili Kiryienka
Team Sky
z.t
137
Tom Leezer
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
138
Youcef Reguigui
Dimension Data
z.t
139
Alexander Edmondson
ORICA BikeExchange
z.t
140
Daniel Hoelgaard
FDJ
z.t
141
Michael Van Staeyen
Cofidis
z.t
142
Michael Morkov
Team Katusha
z.t
143
Matteo Bono
Lampre - Merida
op 25"
144
Roger Kluge
IAM Cycling
z.t
145
Robert Wagner
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
146
Christophe Laporte
Cofidis
op 38"
147
Marcel Sieberg
Lotto - Soudal
op 43"
148
Daniel Oss
BMC Racing Team
op 53"
149
Marco Coledan
Trek - Segafredo
op 56"
150
Roberto Ferrari
Lampre - Merida
z.t
151
Maarten Wynants
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
152
Marco Haller
Team Katusha
op 1'06"
153
Cyril Lemoine
Cofidis
op 1'18"
154
William Bonnet
FDJ
op 1'23"
155
Bernhard Eisel
Dimension Data
z.t
156
Michael Hepburn
ORICA BikeExchange
op 1'56"
157
Carlos Verona Quintanilla
ORICA BikeExchange
z.t
158
Michal Kwiatkowski
Team Sky
op 2'07"
159
Lars Petter Nordhaug
Team Sky
z.t
160
Dimitri Claeys
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
z.t
161
Gaetan Bille
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
z.t
162
Viacheslav Kuznetsov
Team Katusha
z.t
163
Jurgen Van den Broeck
Team Katusha
z.t
164
Nathan Haas
Dimension Data
z.t
165
Frederik Frison
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
166
Albert Timmer
Team Giant - Alpecin
z.t
167
Jay Robert Thomson
Dimension Data
z.t
168
Davide Cimolai
Lampre - Merida
z.t
169
Marko Kump
Lampre - Merida
z.t
170
Borut Bozic
Cofidis
z.t
171
Tyler Farrar
Dimension Data
op 2'33"
172
Johann van Zyl
Dimension Data
z.t
173
Luke Rowe
Team Sky
z.t
174
Hugo Hofstetter
Cofidis
op 7'48"
Eugenio Alafaci
Trek - Segafredo
DNS
2024
2023
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
Info
Parcours
Stages
Start List
Result
Palmares