En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Eneco Tour
Stage information
Stage 1
Stage 2
Stage 3
Stage 4
Stage 5
Stage 6
Stage 7
19/09
Bolsward
Bolsward
184.7 km
Result
Standings
Points
1
Dylan Groenewegen
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
4u14'00"
2
Nacer Bouhanni
Cofidis
z.t
3
Peter Sagan
Tinkoff
z.t
4
Edvald Boasson-Hagen
Dimension Data
z.t
5
Alexander Kristoff
Team Katusha
z.t
6
Giacomo Nizzolo
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
7
Arnaud Démare
FDJ
z.t
8
Andrea Guardini
Astana Pro Team
z.t
9
Marcel Kittel
Etixx - Quick Step
z.t
10
Roy Jans
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
z.t
11
Sacha Modolo
Lampre - Merida
z.t
12
Caleb Ewan
ORICA BikeExchange
z.t
13
Oliver Naesen
IAM Cycling
z.t
14
Raymond Kreder
Roompot - Oranje Peloton
z.t
15
Amaury Capiot
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
16
Jens Debusschere
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
17
Tom Boonen
Etixx - Quick Step
z.t
18
André Greipel
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
19
Matteo Trentin
Etixx - Quick Step
z.t
20
Reinardt Janse van Rensburg
Dimension Data
z.t
21
Alexander Porsev
Team Katusha
z.t
22
Nikolay Trusov
Tinkoff
z.t
23
Erik Baska
Tinkoff
z.t
24
Wouter Wippert
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
z.t
25
John Degenkolb
Team Giant - Alpecin
z.t
26
Geoffrey Soupe
Cofidis
z.t
27
Alberto Bettiol
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
z.t
28
Jasper Stuyven
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
29
Alex Dowsett
Movistar Team
z.t
30
Nico Denz
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
31
Andrew Fenn
Team Sky
z.t
32
Jonas Vangenechten
IAM Cycling
z.t
33
Ruslan Tleubayev
Astana Pro Team
z.t
34
Dylan van Baarle
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
z.t
35
Frederik Backaert
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
z.t
36
Michael Van Staeyen
Cofidis
z.t
37
Roy Curvers
Team Giant - Alpecin
z.t
38
Wilco Kelderman
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
39
Francisco José Ventoso Alberdi
Movistar Team
z.t
40
Heinrich Haussler
IAM Cycling
z.t
41
Gediminas Bagdonas
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
42
Michael Morkov
Team Katusha
z.t
43
Youcef Reguigui
Dimension Data
z.t
44
Stijn Steels
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
45
Boy van Poppel
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
46
Luka Pibernik
Lampre - Merida
z.t
47
Anton Vorobyev
Team Katusha
z.t
48
Andriy Grivko
Astana Pro Team
z.t
49
Laurens De Vreese
Astana Pro Team
z.t
50
Christophe Laporte
Cofidis
z.t
51
Ramon Sinkeldam
Team Giant - Alpecin
z.t
52
Jonas Rickaert
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
53
Nils Politt
Team Katusha
z.t
54
Ryan Mullen
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
z.t
55
Albert Timmer
Team Giant - Alpecin
z.t
56
Simone Antonini
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
z.t
57
Reto Hollenstein
IAM Cycling
z.t
58
Maciej Bodnar
Tinkoff
z.t
59
Bert Van Lerberghe
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
60
Jasha Sütterlin
Movistar Team
z.t
61
Roberto Ferrari
Lampre - Merida
z.t
62
Stefan Küng
BMC Racing Team
z.t
63
Yoann Offredo
FDJ
z.t
64
Pavel Brutt
Tinkoff
z.t
65
Gijs Van Hoecke
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
66
Marc Sarreau
FDJ
z.t
67
Aimé Degendt
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
68
Fabio Felline
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
69
Tony Martin
Etixx - Quick Step
z.t
70
Luka Mezgec
ORICA BikeExchange
z.t
71
Hugo Houle
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
72
Anthony Turgis
Cofidis
z.t
73
Alexis Gougeard
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
74
Cyril Lemoine
Cofidis
z.t
75
Patrick Bevin
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
z.t
76
Timo Roosen
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
77
Tiesj Benoot
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
78
Marcel Sieberg
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
79
Tim Wellens
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
80
Lars Boom
Astana Pro Team
z.t
81
Stijn Devolder
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
82
Michael Matthews
ORICA BikeExchange
z.t
83
Geraint Thomas
Team Sky
z.t
84
Dmitriy Gruzdev
Astana Pro Team
z.t
85
Mario Jorge Costa da Faria
Lampre - Merida
z.t
86
Niki Terpstra
Etixx - Quick Step
z.t
87
Brian van Goethem
Roompot - Oranje Peloton
z.t
88
Sebastian Langeveld
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
z.t
89
Berden de Vries
Roompot - Oranje Peloton
z.t
90
Ion Izagirre Insausti
Movistar Team
z.t
91
Viacheslav Kuznetsov
Team Katusha
z.t
92
Bernhard Eisel
Dimension Data
z.t
93
Michael Valgren Andersen
Tinkoff
z.t
94
Martin Elmiger
IAM Cycling
z.t
95
Wesley Kreder
Roompot - Oranje Peloton
z.t
96
Dries Van Gestel
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
97
Yukiya Arashiro
Lampre - Merida
z.t
98
Lars Ytting Bak
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
99
Julien Berard
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
100
Alexey Lutsenko
Astana Pro Team
z.t
101
Grégory Rast
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
102
Taylor Phinney
BMC Racing Team
z.t
103
Imanol Erviti
Movistar Team
z.t
104
Pieter Vanspeybrouck
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
105
Sjoerd Van Ginneken
Roompot - Oranje Peloton
z.t
106
Gatis Smukulis
Astana Pro Team
z.t
107
Eugenio Alafaci
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
108
Matthias Brandle
IAM Cycling
z.t
109
Zdenek Stybar
Etixx - Quick Step
z.t
110
Jesper Asselman
Roompot - Oranje Peloton
z.t
111
Christopher Juul Jensen
ORICA BikeExchange
z.t
112
Patrick Gretsch
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
113
Jos van Emden
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
114
Jay Robert Thomson
Dimension Data
z.t
115
Jurgen Roelandts
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
116
Greg Van Avermaet
BMC Racing Team
z.t
117
Georg Preidler
Team Giant - Alpecin
z.t
118
Tom Dumoulin
Team Giant - Alpecin
z.t
119
Ben Swift
Team Sky
z.t
120
Primož Roglič
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
121
Chad Haga
Team Giant - Alpecin
z.t
122
Manuel Quinziato
BMC Racing Team
z.t
123
Nelson Oliveira
Movistar Team
z.t
124
Ignatas Konovalovas
FDJ
z.t
125
Tom Leezer
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
126
Nicky van der Lijke
Roompot - Oranje Peloton
z.t
127
Bob Jungels
Etixx - Quick Step
z.t
128
Dries Devenyns
IAM Cycling
z.t
129
Ben Gastauer
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
130
Gorka Izagirre Insausti
Movistar Team
z.t
131
Joey Rosskopf
BMC Racing Team
z.t
132
Mark McNally
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
z.t
133
Olivier Le Gac
FDJ
z.t
134
Matteo Tosatto
Tinkoff
z.t
135
Tom Bohli
BMC Racing Team
z.t
136
Gaetan Bille
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
z.t
137
Benoît Vaugrenard
FDJ
z.t
138
Marco Marcato
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
z.t
139
Winner Andrew Anacona
Movistar Team
z.t
140
Christophe Riblon
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
141
Jurgen Van den Broeck
Team Katusha
z.t
142
Luke Rowe
Team Sky
z.t
143
Rohan Dennis
BMC Racing Team
z.t
144
Matteo Bono
Lampre - Merida
z.t
145
Vasili Kiryienka
Team Sky
z.t
146
Daniel Hoelgaard
FDJ
z.t
147
Maarten Wynants
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
148
Danny van Poppel
Team Sky
z.t
149
Pieter Weening
Roompot - Oranje Peloton
z.t
150
Marco Haller
Team Katusha
z.t
151
Daniel Oss
BMC Racing Team
z.t
152
Ramunas Navardauskas
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
z.t
153
Johann van Zyl
Dimension Data
z.t
154
Nathan Haas
Dimension Data
z.t
155
Iljo Keisse
Etixx - Quick Step
z.t
156
Frederik Frison
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
157
Dimitri Claeys
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
z.t
158
Kevin Van Melsen
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
z.t
159
Carlos Verona Quintanilla
ORICA BikeExchange
z.t
160
William Bonnet
FDJ
z.t
161
Hugo Hofstetter
Cofidis
z.t
162
Michal Kwiatkowski
Team Sky
z.t
163
Michael Hepburn
ORICA BikeExchange
z.t
164
Søren Kragh Andersen
Team Giant - Alpecin
z.t
165
Davide Cimolai
Lampre - Merida
z.t
166
Robert Wagner
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
167
Mathew Hayman
ORICA BikeExchange
z.t
168
Marko Kump
Lampre - Merida
z.t
169
Borut Bozic
Cofidis
z.t
170
Roger Kluge
IAM Cycling
z.t
171
Alexander Edmondson
ORICA BikeExchange
op 21"
172
Jack Bauer
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
op 0"
173
Tyler Farrar
Dimension Data
op 1'10"
174
Oscar Gatto
Tinkoff
op 1'17"
175
Lars Petter Nordhaug
Team Sky
op 1'28"
176
Marco Coledan
Trek - Segafredo
op 7'49"
2024
2023
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
Info
Parcours
Stages
Start List
Result
Palmares