En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Vuelta a Formosa Internacional
Stage information
Stage 1
Stage 2a
Stage 2b
Stage 3
Stage 4
09/04
Villa 213
Formosa
175,7 km
Result
Standings
Points
1
Mauricio Quiroga
3u49'15"
2
German Nicolas Tivani Perez
Agrupacion Virgen de Fatima-San Juan Biker Motos
op 2"
3
Rafael Andriato
Swift Carbon Pro Cycling Brasil
op 6"
4
Victor Alejandro Ocampo Giraldo
Team Medellin - EPM
op 8"
5
Erasmo Franklin Archibold Castillo
Panamá Es Cultura Y Valores
op 9"
6
Cristian Egidio da Rosa
Swift Carbon Pro Cycling Brasil
z.t
7
Cristian David Pita
Team Banco Guayaquil Ecuador
op 10"
8
Lucas Gaday Orozco
Equipo Continental San Luis
z.t
9
Enrique Hernan Estevez
z.t
10
Federico Nicolas Vivas
Equipo Continental Municipalidad de Pocito
z.t
11
Nicolas Benedetto
z.t
12
Sergio Fredes
z.t
13
Robigzon Leandro Oyola Oyola
Team Medellin - EPM
z.t
14
Kacio Fonseca Da Silva Freitas
Swift Carbon Pro Cycling Brasil
z.t
15
Gaston Alejandro Moya
z.t
16
Marcos Fabián Flores
z.t
17
Omar Salis Azzem
z.t
18
Adrian Etcheverry
z.t
19
David Rojas Almanza
z.t
20
Cristian Omar Clavero
z.t
21
Adrián Lorenzo Diaz
Equipo Continental San Luis
z.t
22
Hernan Taddeo
z.t
23
Gabriel Bolivar Espinosa Serrano
Panamá Es Cultura Y Valores
z.t
24
Jose Wilfrido Gonzales Rojas
z.t
25
German Dario Trautner
z.t
26
José Orlando Zabala
z.t
27
Mauricio Dominguez Campos
Equipo Continental Municipalidad de Pocito
z.t
28
Laureano Rosas
Electro 3 - Gremios Por El Deporte
z.t
29
Mariano Salmon
z.t
30
Dario Gustavo Oliva
z.t
31
Marcos Leon Rodriguez
Sindicato De Empleados Publicos De San Juan
z.t
32
Eduardo Ignacio Villanueva
z.t
33
Weimar Alfonso Roldan Ortiz
Team Medellin - EPM
z.t
34
Juan Pablo Perez
z.t
35
Octavio Salmon
z.t
36
Otavio Augusto Gonzeli
Swift Carbon Pro Cycling Brasil
z.t
37
Robin Christofer Jurado Lopez
Panamá Es Cultura Y Valores
op 13"
38
Carlos Corti
op 16"
39
Ruben Gabriel Ramos
Equipo Continental Municipalidad de Pocito
z.t
40
Yelko Gomez
Panamá Es Cultura Y Valores
z.t
41
Javier Nicolas Canova
z.t
42
Pablo Daniel Rey
z.t
43
Wilson Steven Haro
Team Banco Guayaquil Ecuador
z.t
44
Juan Martin Boldu
Equipo Continental San Luis
z.t
45
Brayan Stiven Sanchez Vergara
Team Medellin - EPM
z.t
46
Alexis Benjamin Quinteros Moya
Team Banco Guayaquil Ecuador
z.t
47
Adrian Bozzini
z.t
48
Maximiliano Snihur
z.t
49
Carlos Alberto Gutierrez Ballesteros
Team Banco Guayaquil Ecuador
z.t
50
Tomas Agustin Suarez
Equipo Continental San Luis
z.t
51
Sandi Guerra
Panamá Es Cultura Y Valores
op 21"
52
Luca Solda
op 25"
53
Diego Valenzuela
op 26"
54
Omar Ariel Salas
z.t
55
Fernando Andres Ferreira Pacheco
Massi Vivo - Conecta
z.t
56
Santiago Ivan Vietto Gastaldi
z.t
57
Isaias Abu
z.t
58
Sergio Javier Aguirre Maldonado
Municipalidad De Rawson
z.t
59
Mariano Ariel Taddeo
z.t
60
Diego Martin Santangelo
z.t
61
Hernán Raúl Andres Fernandez
Equipo Continental San Luis
z.t
62
Eduardo Moyata
z.t
63
Angel David Naveda
Sindicato De Empleados Publicos De San Juan
z.t
64
Alexander Patijn Gonzalez
z.t
65
Lenin Javier Montenegro Farinango
Team Banco Guayaquil Ecuador
z.t
66
Juan Pablo Dotti
Sindicato De Empleados Publicos De San Juan
z.t
67
Daniel Alejandro Parabue
z.t
68
Jonathan Almada
z.t
69
Franco Cragnulini
z.t
70
Gerardo Exequiel Atencio
Equipo Continental Municipalidad de Pocito
z.t
71
Jose Martin Reyes
Equipo Continental Municipalidad de Pocito
z.t
72
Juan Martin Ferrari
z.t
73
Jorge Castel Blanco Morales
Panamá Es Cultura Y Valores
z.t
74
Ibrahim Alucin
z.t
75
Maximiliano Paez
z.t
76
Cristhian Montoya Giraldo
Team Medellin - EPM
z.t
77
Marcos Ahumada
z.t
78
Francisco Daniel Riveros Diarte
z.t
79
Cesar Dario Bohle
z.t
80
Walter Alejandro Vargas Alzate
Team Medellin - EPM
z.t
81
Jose Sierra
z.t
82
Nehemias Guerra
z.t
83
Matias Javier Perez
z.t
84
Thiago Gladich
z.t
85
Luis Fernando Cruz Rojas
z.t
86
Matias Gabriel Fredes
z.t
87
Rolando Amargo Pardo
Pio Rico Cycling Team
z.t
88
Fernando Javier Duarte
z.t
89
Javier Ernesto Jamaica Mejia
Team Medellin - EPM
z.t
90
Maximiliano Nicolas Traico
Sindicato De Empleados Publicos De San Juan
op 43"
91
Leandro Ezequiel Mignacco
z.t
92
Emilio Ivan Cardozo
op 49"
93
Freddy Gonzales Soto
Pio Rico Cycling Team
z.t
94
Juan Javier Melivillo
Equipo Continental Municipalidad de Pocito
z.t
95
Franco Vecchi
Agrupacion Virgen de Fatima-San Juan Biker Motos
z.t
96
Wilber Rodriguez Rodriguez
Pio Rico Cycling Team
z.t
97
Cesar Acosta
z.t
98
Rodrigo Diaz
z.t
99
Pablo Gonzalez
op 56"
100
Samuel Coronel Gonzalez
Massi Vivo - Conecta
op 1'02"
101
Leonardo Franco Cobarrubia Lucero
Sindicato De Empleados Publicos De San Juan
op 1'10"
102
Valentin Rossello
op 1'13"
103
Gerardo Matias Tivani
Agrupacion Virgen de Fatima-San Juan Biker Motos
op 1'27"
104
Juan Jose Pazos
Sindicato De Empleados Publicos De San Juan
op 1'47"
105
Magno Nazaret Prado
Swift Carbon Pro Cycling Brasil
op 1'58"
106
Ruben Gregori
op 2'05"
107
Diego Galvan
op 2'27"
108
Pablo Lucas Ciancio
op 2'34"
109
Francisco Cesar Montes
Municipalidad De Rawson
op 2'36"
110
Oscar Alfredo Gomez
Agrupacion Virgen de Fatima-San Juan Biker Motos
z.t
111
Tomas Eloy Moyano
Equipo Continental San Luis
op 3'12"
112
Guillermo Leguizamon
op 0"
113
Marcelo Alejandro Trautner
z.t
114
Bruno Zachar Peralta
z.t
115
Leonardo Zarate
Electro 3 - Gremios Por El Deporte
z.t
116
Mauricio Paez
Electro 3 - Gremios Por El Deporte
z.t
117
Javier Ignacio Figueroa Roig
z.t
118
Alejandro Alborzen Elbio
z.t
119
Facundo Olaf Crisafulli
z.t
120
Jordan Santiago Rodriguez Rosero
Team Banco Guayaquil Ecuador
z.t
121
Pablo Castro Figueroa
Pio Rico Cycling Team
z.t
122
Juan Eduardo Salas Robledo
Electro 3 - Gremios Por El Deporte
z.t
123
Enzo Nicolas Lujan
Electro 3 - Gremios Por El Deporte
z.t
124
Julian Alejandro Diaz Sanchez
Agrupacion Virgen de Fatima-San Juan Biker Motos
z.t
2024
2023
2022
Info
Parcours
Stages
Result
Palmares