En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Vuelta a Formosa Internacional
Stage information
Stage 1
Stage 2a
Stage 2b
Stage 3
Stage 4
07/04
Laguna Blanca
Formosa
138,1 km
Result
Standings
Points
1
Lucas Gaday Orozco
Equipo Continental San Luis
3u06'40"
2
Victor Alejandro Ocampo Giraldo
Team Medellin - EPM
op 4"
3
German Nicolas Tivani Perez
Agrupacion Virgen de Fatima-San Juan Biker Motos
op 5"
4
Robigzon Leandro Oyola Oyola
Team Medellin - EPM
op 12"
5
Nicolas Benedetto
z.t
6
Mauricio Paez
Electro 3 - Gremios Por El Deporte
op 14"
7
Cristian Egidio da Rosa
Swift Carbon Pro Cycling Brasil
z.t
8
Wilson Steven Haro
Team Banco Guayaquil Ecuador
z.t
9
Erasmo Franklin Archibold Castillo
Panamá Es Cultura Y Valores
op 19"
10
Isaias Abu
op 27"
11
Robin Christofer Jurado Lopez
Panamá Es Cultura Y Valores
op 28"
12
Tomas Agustin Suarez
Equipo Continental San Luis
op 34"
13
Sergio Javier Aguirre Maldonado
Municipalidad De Rawson
op 45"
14
Ruben Gabriel Ramos
Equipo Continental Municipalidad de Pocito
op 50"
15
Diego Valenzuela
op 1'28"
16
Juan Pablo Dotti
Sindicato De Empleados Publicos De San Juan
op 1'30"
17
Gerardo Matias Tivani
Agrupacion Virgen de Fatima-San Juan Biker Motos
op 1'31"
18
Leonardo Franco Cobarrubia Lucero
Sindicato De Empleados Publicos De San Juan
z.t
19
Cristian Omar Clavero
op 1'32"
20
Brayan Stiven Sanchez Vergara
Team Medellin - EPM
z.t
21
Cristian David Pita
Team Banco Guayaquil Ecuador
op 1'33"
22
Rafael Andriato
Swift Carbon Pro Cycling Brasil
z.t
23
Laureano Rosas
Electro 3 - Gremios Por El Deporte
z.t
24
Cristhian Montoya Giraldo
Team Medellin - EPM
z.t
25
Alexis Benjamin Quinteros Moya
Team Banco Guayaquil Ecuador
z.t
26
Hernán Raúl Andres Fernandez
Equipo Continental San Luis
z.t
27
Mauricio Quiroga
z.t
28
Franco Vecchi
Agrupacion Virgen de Fatima-San Juan Biker Motos
z.t
29
Gabriel Bolivar Espinosa Serrano
Panamá Es Cultura Y Valores
z.t
30
Walter Alejandro Vargas Alzate
Team Medellin - EPM
z.t
31
Weimar Alfonso Roldan Ortiz
Team Medellin - EPM
z.t
32
Facundo Olaf Crisafulli
z.t
33
Omar Salis Azzem
z.t
34
Pablo Daniel Rey
z.t
35
Javier Ernesto Jamaica Mejia
Team Medellin - EPM
z.t
36
Juan Martin Boldu
Equipo Continental San Luis
z.t
37
Juan Javier Melivillo
Equipo Continental Municipalidad de Pocito
z.t
38
Marcos Leon Rodriguez
Sindicato De Empleados Publicos De San Juan
z.t
39
Dario Gustavo Oliva
op 1'45"
40
Enzo Nicolas Lujan
Electro 3 - Gremios Por El Deporte
op 1'47"
41
Adrián Lorenzo Diaz
Equipo Continental San Luis
op 6'21"
42
Mauricio Dominguez Campos
Equipo Continental Municipalidad de Pocito
z.t
43
Eduardo Ignacio Villanueva
z.t
44
Adrian Etcheverry
z.t
45
Juan Pablo Perez
z.t
46
Alexander Patijn Gonzalez
z.t
47
David Rojas Almanza
z.t
48
Mariano Salmon
z.t
49
Jose Wilfrido Gonzales Rojas
z.t
50
Hernan Taddeo
z.t
51
Luis Fernando Cruz Rojas
z.t
52
Federico Nicolas Vivas
Equipo Continental Municipalidad de Pocito
z.t
53
Gerardo Exequiel Atencio
Equipo Continental Municipalidad de Pocito
z.t
54
Eduardo Moyata
z.t
55
Valentin Rossello
z.t
56
Sandi Guerra
Panamá Es Cultura Y Valores
z.t
57
Marcos Fabián Flores
z.t
58
Otavio Augusto Gonzeli
Swift Carbon Pro Cycling Brasil
z.t
59
Carlos Corti
z.t
60
Gaston Alejandro Moya
z.t
61
Jonathan Almada
op 6'26"
62
Luca Solda
z.t
63
Omar Ariel Salas
z.t
64
Matias Javier Perez
z.t
65
Jose Martin Reyes
Equipo Continental Municipalidad de Pocito
z.t
66
Santiago Ivan Vietto Gastaldi
z.t
67
Tomas Eloy Moyano
Equipo Continental San Luis
z.t
68
Carlos Alberto Gutierrez Ballesteros
Team Banco Guayaquil Ecuador
z.t
69
Hector Lucero
Municipalidad De Rawson
z.t
70
Ruben Gregori
z.t
71
Matias Gabriel Fredes
z.t
72
Franco Cragnulini
z.t
73
Juan Eduardo Salas Robledo
Electro 3 - Gremios Por El Deporte
z.t
74
Lenin Javier Montenegro Farinango
Team Banco Guayaquil Ecuador
z.t
75
Kacio Fonseca Da Silva Freitas
Swift Carbon Pro Cycling Brasil
z.t
76
Juan Martin Ferrari
z.t
77
Enrique Hernan Estevez
z.t
78
Rodrigo Diaz
z.t
79
Oscar Alfredo Gomez
Agrupacion Virgen de Fatima-San Juan Biker Motos
z.t
80
Yelko Gomez
Panamá Es Cultura Y Valores
z.t
81
Jorge Castel Blanco Morales
Panamá Es Cultura Y Valores
z.t
82
Octavio Salmon
z.t
83
Fernando Andres Ferreira Pacheco
Massi Vivo - Conecta
op 6'33"
84
Mariano Ariel Taddeo
z.t
85
Maximiliano Nicolas Traico
Sindicato De Empleados Publicos De San Juan
op 6'35"
86
Javier Nicolas Canova
z.t
87
Magno Nazaret Prado
Swift Carbon Pro Cycling Brasil
z.t
88
Maximiliano Paez
op 6'42"
89
Alejandro Alborzen Elbio
z.t
90
Pablo Gonzalez
op 7'27"
91
Sergio Fredes
op 12'19"
92
Francisco Cesar Montes
Municipalidad De Rawson
z.t
93
Leonardo Zarate
Electro 3 - Gremios Por El Deporte
z.t
94
Samuel Coronel Gonzalez
Massi Vivo - Conecta
z.t
95
Marcos Ahumada
z.t
96
Emilio Ivan Cardozo
op 12'43"
97
Diego Martin Santangelo
z.t
98
Maximiliano Snihur
z.t
99
Daniel Alejandro Parabue
z.t
100
Cesar Acosta
z.t
101
Nehemias Guerra
z.t
102
Francisco Daniel Riveros Diarte
z.t
103
Freddy Gonzales Soto
Pio Rico Cycling Team
z.t
104
Ibrahim Alucin
z.t
105
Jordan Santiago Rodriguez Rosero
Team Banco Guayaquil Ecuador
z.t
106
Pablo Castro Figueroa
Pio Rico Cycling Team
z.t
107
Julian Alejandro Diaz Sanchez
Agrupacion Virgen de Fatima-San Juan Biker Motos
z.t
108
Thiago Gladich
z.t
109
Diego Galvan
op 12'51"
110
Bruno Zachar Peralta
op 13'17"
111
Marcelo Alejandro Trautner
op 13'24"
112
German Dario Trautner
op 23'01"
113
Leandro Ezequiel Mignacco
z.t
114
Cesar Dario Bohle
z.t
115
Angel David Naveda
Sindicato De Empleados Publicos De San Juan
z.t
116
José Orlando Zabala
z.t
117
Adrian Bozzini
z.t
118
Guillermo Leguizamon
z.t
119
Pablo Lucas Ciancio
op 23'21"
120
Jose Sierra
op 25'28"
121
Wilber Rodriguez Rodriguez
Pio Rico Cycling Team
op 25'48"
122
Fernando Javier Duarte
z.t
123
Roberto Washington
Equipo Continental Municipalidad de Pocito
z.t
124
Javier Ignacio Figueroa Roig
z.t
125
Rolando Amargo Pardo
Pio Rico Cycling Team
z.t
126
Enzo Nemmi
op 26'53"
127
Juan Jose Pazos
Sindicato De Empleados Publicos De San Juan
op 28'00"
128
Carlos Acuna Sanchez
op 0"
129
Jose Balague Carvajal
z.t
130
German Dario Araujo
z.t
131
Luis Flores Cabral
z.t
132
David Alexander Maidana Ortiz
z.t
133
Joao Pedro Rossi
Swift Carbon Pro Cycling Brasil
z.t
134
Nicolas Vazquez
Equipo Continental San Luis
z.t
135
Daniel Omar Juarez
Agrupacion Virgen de Fatima-San Juan Biker Motos
z.t
2024
2023
2022
Info
Parcours
Stages
Result
Palmares