En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Tour of Oman
BMC Racing Team
1
Greg Van Avermaet
2
Alberto Bettiol
3
Jean-Pierre Drucker
DNF rit 6
4
Nicholas Roche
5
Michael Schär
6
Nathan Van Hooydonck
7
Francisco José Ventoso Alberdi
UAE Team Emirates
11
Alexander Kristoff
12
Kristijan Durasek
13
Rui Alberto Costa Da Faria
14
Roberto Ferrari
15
Marco Marcato
16
Przemyslaw Niemiec
17
Oliviero Troia
Bahrein - Merida
21
Vincenzo Nibali
22
Manuele Boaro
23
Borut Bozic
24
Gorka Izagirre Insausti
25
Antonio Nibali
26
Luka Pibernik
27
Giovanni Visconti
Astana Pro Team
31
Miguel Angel López Moreno
32
Omar Fraile Matarranza
33
Jan Hirt
34
Tanel Kangert
35
Alexey Lutsenko
36
Magnus Cort Nielsen
37
Nikita Stalnov
Team Dimension Data
41
Mark Cavendish
42
Natnael Berhane
43
Scott Davies
DNF rit 6
44
Nickolas Dlamini
45
Nick Dougall
46
Jacques Janse van Rensburg
47
Merhawi Kudus Ghebremedhin
Team Sunweb
51
Søren Kragh Andersen
DNS rit 3
52
Roy Curvers
53
Johannes Fröhlinger
54
Tom Stamsnijder
55
Edward Theuns
56
Martijn Tusveld
DNF rit 6
57
Max Walscheid
Cofidis
61
Jesus Herrada Lopez
62
Nacer Bouhanni
63
Loic Chetout
64
Nicolas Edet
65
Cyril Lemoine
66
Daniel Navarro Garcia
67
Bert Van Lerberghe
Trek - Segafredo
71
Fabio Felline
72
Julien Bernard
73
Nicola Conci
74
Markel Irizar Aranburu
75
Giacomo Nizzolo
76
Kiel Reijnen
77
Peter Stetina
Quick Step Floors
81
Niki Terpstra
82
Eros Capecchi
83
Rémi Cavagna
84
Tim Declercq
85
Dries Devenyns
86
Fabio Jakobsen
87
Davide Martinelli
Vital Concept Cycling Club
91
Bryan Coquard
92
Kris Boeckmans
93
Bert De Backer
94
Johan Le Bon
DNF rit 6
95
Lorrenzo Manzin
96
Julien Morice
97
Kevin Reza
Team Katusha Alpecin
101
Ian Boswell
102
Steff Cras
103
Nathan Haas
104
Reto Hollenstein
105
Viacheslav Kuznetsov
106
Baptiste Planckaert
107
Nils Politt
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
111
Aimé Degendt
112
Amaury Capiot
113
Benjamin Declercq
114
Kevin Deltombe
115
Maxime Farazijn
116
Kenneth Van Rooy
117
Jordi Warlop
Team Fortuneo - Samsic
121
Sindre Skjoestad Lunke
122
Maxime Daniel
123
Arnaud Gérard
124
Pierre-Luc Perichon
125
Michael Carbel Svendgaard
126
Florian Vachon
127
Bram Welten
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
131
Odd Christian Eiking
132
Simone Antonini
133
Fabien Doubey
134
Wesley Kreder
135
Mark McNally
136
Xandro Meurisse
137
Boris Vallee
Aqua Blue Sport
141
Adam Blythe
DSQ rit 6
142
Shane Archbold
143
Mark Christian
144
Conor Dunne
145
Andrew Fenn
146
Daniel Pearson
147
Casper Pedersen
Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij
151
Pieter Weening
152
Floris Gerts
153
Pim Ligthart
154
Elmar Reinders
DNF rit 5
155
Sjoerd Van Ginneken
156
Brian van Goethem
DNF rit 5
157
Wouter Wippert
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
161
Yannis Yssaad
162
Alex Aranburu Deba
163
Danilo Celano
164
Fabricio Ferrari Barcelo
165
Jon Irisarri Ricon
166
Justin Oien
167
Nicholas Schultz
Rally Cycling
171
Danny Pate
172
Robin Carpenter
173
Adam De Vos
174
Charles Bradley Huff
DNF rit 6
175
Tyler Magner
176
Brandon McNulty
DNF rit 5
177
Eric Young
2024
2023
2022
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
Info
Parcours
Stages
Start List
Result
Palmares