En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Tour of Oman
Stage information
Stage 1
Stage 2
Stage 3
Stage 4
Stage 5
Stage 6
17/02
Yiti
Ministry of Tourism
118 km
Result
Standings
Points
1
Alexander Kristoff
Katusha - Alpecin
2u50'29"
2
Sonny Colbrelli
Bahrain - Merida
z.t
3
Greg Van Avermaet
BMC Racing Team
z.t
4
Nathan Haas
Team Dimension Data
z.t
5
Marko Kump
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
6
Kristian Sbaragli
Team Dimension Data
z.t
7
Benjamin Declercq
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
8
Oliver Naesen
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
9
Yves Lampaert
Quick Step Floors
z.t
10
Marco Canola
Nippo - Vini Fantini
z.t
11
Simone Ponzi
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
z.t
12
Daniel Oss
BMC Racing Team
z.t
13
Søren Kragh Andersen
Team Sunweb
z.t
14
Romain Bardet
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
15
Mekseb Debesay
Team Dimension Data
z.t
16
Niki Terpstra
Quick Step Floors
z.t
17
Alexey Lutsenko
Astana Pro Team
z.t
18
Preben Van Hecke
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
19
Fabio Aru
Astana Pro Team
z.t
20
Larry Warbasse
Aqua Blue Sport
z.t
21
Christopher Jones
United Healthcare Cycling Team
z.t
22
Laurens De Plus
Quick Step Floors
z.t
23
Tanel Kangert
Astana Pro Team
z.t
24
Reto Hollenstein
Katusha - Alpecin
z.t
25
Merhawi Kudus Ghebremedhin
Team Dimension Data
z.t
26
Delio Fernández Cruz
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
z.t
27
Axel Domont
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
28
Giovanni Visconti
Bahrain - Merida
z.t
29
Ben Hermans
BMC Racing Team
z.t
30
Rui Alberto Costa Da Faria
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
31
Dimitri Peyskens
WB Veranclassic Aquality Protect
z.t
32
Jakob Fuglsang
Astana Pro Team
z.t
33
Mathias Frank
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
34
David De La Cruz Melgarejo
Quick Step Floors
z.t
35
Ivan Santaromita
Nippo - Vini Fantini
z.t
36
Guillaume Martin
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
z.t
37
Lachlan Norris
United Healthcare Cycling Team
z.t
38
Daniel Pearson
Aqua Blue Sport
z.t
39
Tsgabu Gebremaryam Grmay
Bahrain - Merida
z.t
40
Lachlan David Morton
Team Dimension Data
z.t
41
Eros Capecchi
Quick Step Floors
z.t
42
Ilia Koshevoy
Wilier Triestina
z.t
43
Javier Alexis Acevedo Colle
United Healthcare Cycling Team
z.t
44
Stefan Küng
BMC Racing Team
z.t
45
Rein Taaramae
Katusha - Alpecin
z.t
46
Michael Schär
BMC Racing Team
op 12"
47
Tom Stamsnijder
Team Sunweb
z.t
48
Marco Marcato
UAE Team Emirates
op 25"
49
Valerio Agnoli
Bahrain - Merida
op 27"
50
Branislau Samoilau
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
op 57"
51
Nikolay Mihaylov
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
z.t
52
Grega Bole
Bahrain - Merida
op 58"
53
Marco Haller
Katusha - Alpecin
op 1'15"
54
Anasse Ait El Abdia
UAE Team Emirates
op 1'35"
55
Andrey Zeits
Astana Pro Team
z.t
56
Stefan Denifl
Aqua Blue Sport
op 1'40"
57
Jhon Anderson Rodriguez
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
op 2'18"
58
Olivier Pardini
WB Veranclassic Aquality Protect
op 2'49"
59
Jakub Kaczmarek
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
z.t
60
Simone Antonini
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
op 4'29"
61
Christophe Noppe
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
62
Patryk Stosz
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
z.t
63
Guillaume Levarlet
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
z.t
64
Nikita Stalnov
Astana Pro Team
z.t
65
Alexander Cataford
United Healthcare Cycling Team
z.t
66
Jacopo Mosca
Wilier Triestina
z.t
67
Lasse Norman Hansen
Aqua Blue Sport
op 5'26"
68
Tom Boonen
Quick Step Floors
z.t
69
Thierry Hupond
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
z.t
70
Asbjørn Kragh Andersen
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
z.t
71
Mike Teunissen
Team Sunweb
z.t
72
Mark Christian
Aqua Blue Sport
z.t
73
Filippo Pozzato
Wilier Triestina
z.t
74
Kilian Frankiny
BMC Racing Team
z.t
75
Youcef Reguigui
Team Dimension Data
z.t
76
Daniel Diaz
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
z.t
77
Nicola Bagioli
Nippo - Vini Fantini
z.t
78
Ramon Sinkeldam
Team Sunweb
z.t
79
Nils Politt
Katusha - Alpecin
z.t
80
Gavin Mannion
United Healthcare Cycling Team
z.t
81
Danilo Napolitano
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
op 8'10"
82
Jonathan Clarke
United Healthcare Cycling Team
z.t
83
Hugo Houle
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
84
Michael Morkov
Katusha - Alpecin
z.t
85
Fabien Doubey
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
z.t
86
Daniel Eaton
United Healthcare Cycling Team
z.t
87
Aimé Degendt
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
88
Viacheslav Kuznetsov
Katusha - Alpecin
z.t
89
Roy Jans
WB Veranclassic Aquality Protect
op 8'17"
90
Bert Van Lerberghe
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
91
Stijn Steels
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
92
Rafael Andriato
Wilier Triestina
z.t
93
Lukas Spengler
WB Veranclassic Aquality Protect
z.t
94
Piet Allegaert
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
95
Wesley Kreder
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
z.t
96
Dries Van Gestel
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
97
Adrian Kurek
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
z.t
98
Frantisek Sisr
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
z.t
99
Alberto Cecchin
Wilier Triestina
z.t
100
Bert De Backer
Team Sunweb
z.t
101
Borut Bozic
Bahrain - Merida
z.t
102
Roy Curvers
Team Sunweb
z.t
103
Kohei Uchima
Nippo - Vini Fantini
z.t
104
Manuel Belletti
Wilier Triestina
z.t
105
Alan Marangoni
Nippo - Vini Fantini
z.t
106
Federico Zurlo
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
107
Yousef Mirza Banihammad
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
108
Alexis Gougeard
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
109
Adam Blythe
Aqua Blue Sport
z.t
110
Jenthe Biermans
Katusha - Alpecin
z.t
111
Iljo Keisse
Quick Step Floors
z.t
112
Meiyin Wang
Bahrain - Merida
z.t
113
Michal Paluta
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
z.t
114
Daniil Fominykh
Astana Pro Team
z.t
115
Lucas Sebastian Haedo
United Healthcare Cycling Team
z.t
116
Bakhtiyar Kozhatayev
Astana Pro Team
op 8'27"
117
Jay Robert Thomson
Team Dimension Data
op 10'04"
118
Bob Jungels
Quick Step Floors
z.t
119
Martin Elmiger
BMC Racing Team
z.t
120
Roberto Ferrari
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
121
Gediminas Bagdonas
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
122
Chun Kai Feng
Bahrain - Merida
z.t
123
Tyler Farrar
Team Dimension Data
z.t
124
Zico Waeytens
Team Sunweb
z.t
125
Benjamin Giraud
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
z.t
126
Giuseppe Fonzi
Wilier Triestina
z.t
127
Matthew Brammeier
Aqua Blue Sport
z.t
128
Sacha Modolo
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
129
Julien Stassen
WB Veranclassic Aquality Protect
z.t
130
Thomas Deruette
WB Veranclassic Aquality Protect
z.t
131
Andrew Fenn
Aqua Blue Sport
op 11'32"
132
Christophe Masson
WB Veranclassic Aquality Protect
z.t
133
Martin Laas
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
z.t
134
Jean-Pierre Drucker
BMC Racing Team
op 12'52"
135
Julian David Arredondo
Nippo - Vini Fantini
z.t
136
Robin Stenuit
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
z.t
137
Gregory Habeaux
WB Veranclassic Aquality Protect
z.t
138
Eduard-Michael Grosu
Nippo - Vini Fantini
z.t
139
Kazushige Kuboki
Nippo - Vini Fantini
z.t
140
Kenny Dehaes
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
z.t
Jakub Mareczko
Wilier Triestina
DNF
2024
2023
2022
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
Info
Parcours
Stages
Start List
Result
Palmares