En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Tour of Oman
Stage information
Stage 1
Stage 2
Stage 3
Stage 4
Stage 5
Stage 6
19/02
Al Mussanah
Al Mussanah
158 km
Result
Standings
Points
1
Alexander Kristoff
Katusha
3u56'42"
2
Andrea Guardini
Astana Pro Team
z.t
3
Matteo Pelucchi
IAM Cycling
z.t
4
Nacer Bouhanni
Cofidis
z.t
5
Danny van Poppel
Trek Factory Racing
z.t
6
Sacha Modolo
Lampre - Merida
z.t
7
Matti Breschel
Tinkoff - Saxo
z.t
8
Ramon Sinkeldam
Team Giant - Alpecin
z.t
9
Adam Blythe
Orica-GreenEDGE
z.t
10
Tom Boonen
Etixx - Quick Step
z.t
11
Arnaud Démare
FDJ
z.t
12
Reinardt Janse van Rensburg
MTN - Qhubeka
z.t
13
Jarl Salomein
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
14
Greg Van Avermaet
BMC Racing Team
z.t
15
Mickael Delage
FDJ
z.t
16
Jasha Sütterlin
Movistar Team
z.t
17
Ben Hermans
BMC Racing Team
z.t
18
Wout Poels
Team Sky
z.t
19
Jelle Wallays
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
20
Enrico Barbin
Bardiani CSF
z.t
21
Rafael Valls Ferri
Lampre - Merida
z.t
22
Geoffrey Soupe
Cofidis
z.t
23
Edvald Boasson-Hagen
MTN - Qhubeka
z.t
24
Dries Devenyns
IAM Cycling
z.t
25
Adrien Petit
Cofidis
z.t
26
Jonas Ahlstrand
Cofidis
z.t
27
Pieter Vanspeybrouck
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
28
Rui Alberto Costa Da Faria
Lampre - Merida
z.t
29
Jonas Vangenechten
IAM Cycling
z.t
30
José Joaquin Rojas Gil
Movistar Team
z.t
31
Pawel Poljanski
Tinkoff - Saxo
z.t
32
Tejay Van Garderen
BMC Racing Team
z.t
33
Alejandro Valverde Belmonte
Movistar Team
z.t
34
Christopher Sutton
Team Sky
z.t
35
Damiano Caruso
BMC Racing Team
z.t
36
Jakob Fuglsang
Astana Pro Team
z.t
37
Gijs Van Hoecke
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
38
Andriy Grivko
Astana Pro Team
z.t
39
Gatis Smukulis
Katusha
z.t
40
Peter Sagan
Tinkoff - Saxo
z.t
41
Roman Kreuziger
Tinkoff - Saxo
z.t
42
Gert Steegmans
Trek Factory Racing
z.t
43
Peter Velits
BMC Racing Team
z.t
44
Dominique Rollin
Cofidis
z.t
45
Jacques Janse van Rensburg
MTN - Qhubeka
z.t
46
Rubén Plaza Molina
Lampre - Merida
z.t
47
Dylan Teuns
BMC Racing Team
z.t
48
Rafal Majka
Tinkoff - Saxo
z.t
49
Lieuwe Westra
Astana Pro Team
z.t
50
Fabian Cancellara
Trek Factory Racing
z.t
51
Andrey Amador Bikkazakova
Movistar Team
z.t
52
Martin Elmiger
IAM Cycling
z.t
53
Damien Howson
Orica-GreenEDGE
z.t
54
Filippo Pozzato
Lampre - Merida
z.t
55
Patrick Konrad
Bora - Argon 18
z.t
56
Yaroslav Popovych
Trek Factory Racing
z.t
57
Victor Campenaerts
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
58
Cristiano Salerno
Bora - Argon 18
z.t
59
Christian Knees
Team Sky
z.t
60
Julian David Arredondo
Trek Factory Racing
z.t
61
Dominik Nerz
Bora - Argon 18
z.t
62
Francesco Manuel Bongiorno
Bardiani CSF
z.t
63
Leopold Konig
Team Sky
z.t
64
Cameron Meyer
Orica-GreenEDGE
z.t
65
Louis Meintjes
MTN - Qhubeka
z.t
66
Michael Schär
BMC Racing Team
z.t
67
Pablo Lastras Garcia
Movistar Team
z.t
68
Vincenzo Nibali
Astana Pro Team
z.t
69
Imanol Erviti
Movistar Team
z.t
70
Sonny Colbrelli
Bardiani CSF
z.t
71
Mathias Frank
IAM Cycling
z.t
72
Georg Preidler
Team Giant - Alpecin
z.t
73
Warren Barguil
Team Giant - Alpecin
z.t
74
Enrico Battaglin
Bardiani CSF
z.t
75
Luca Chirico
Bardiani CSF
z.t
76
Carter Jones
Team Giant - Alpecin
z.t
77
Nelson Oliveira
Lampre - Merida
z.t
78
Vladimir Isaychev
Katusha
z.t
79
Daniel Moreno Fernandez
Katusha
z.t
80
David Lopez Garcia
Team Sky
z.t
81
Nathan Earle
Team Sky
z.t
82
Cyril Lemoine
Cofidis
z.t
83
Steve Morabito
FDJ
z.t
84
Ivan Rovny
Tinkoff - Saxo
z.t
85
Florian Sénéchal
Cofidis
z.t
86
Francisco José Ventoso Alberdi
Movistar Team
z.t
87
Dario Cataldo
Astana Pro Team
z.t
88
Thibaut Pinot
FDJ
z.t
89
Eduard Alexander Beltran Suarez
Tinkoff - Saxo
z.t
90
Roberto Ferrari
Lampre - Merida
z.t
91
Jacobus Venter
MTN - Qhubeka
z.t
92
Borut Bozic
Astana Pro Team
z.t
93
Philip Deignan
Team Sky
z.t
94
Matthew Harley Goss
MTN - Qhubeka
z.t
95
Pieter Weening
Orica-GreenEDGE
z.t
96
Bartosz Huzarski
Bora - Argon 18
z.t
97
Joaquím Rodriguez Oliver
Katusha
z.t
98
Tim Declercq
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
99
Johann van Zyl
MTN - Qhubeka
z.t
100
Tom Stamsnijder
Team Giant - Alpecin
z.t
101
Serge Pauwels
MTN - Qhubeka
z.t
102
Reto Hollenstein
IAM Cycling
z.t
103
Matteo Bono
Lampre - Merida
z.t
104
Boy van Poppel
Trek Factory Racing
z.t
105
Enrique Sanz
Movistar Team
z.t
106
Grégory Rast
Trek Factory Racing
z.t
107
Arnold Jeannesson
FDJ
z.t
108
Yoann Offredo
FDJ
z.t
109
Pieter Serry
Etixx - Quick Step
z.t
110
Brett Lancaster
Orica-GreenEDGE
z.t
111
Simone Andreetta
Bardiani CSF
z.t
112
Tom Veelers
Team Giant - Alpecin
z.t
113
Mitchell Docker
Orica-GreenEDGE
op 14"
114
Nikias Arndt
Team Giant - Alpecin
z.t
115
Jacopo Guarnieri
Katusha
z.t
116
Sam Bennett
Bora - Argon 18
z.t
117
Nikolas Maes
Etixx - Quick Step
op 20"
118
Alexey Lutsenko
Astana Pro Team
z.t
119
Bert De Backer
Team Giant - Alpecin
op 26"
120
Marco Haller
Katusha
z.t
121
Sébastien Chavanel
FDJ
op 34"
122
William Bonnet
FDJ
op 42"
123
Guillaume Van Keirsbulck
Etixx - Quick Step
op 47"
124
Marcel Aregger
IAM Cycling
z.t
125
Markel Irizar Aranburu
Trek Factory Racing
op 0"
126
Daniele Bennati
Tinkoff - Saxo
op 59"
127
Jens Mouris
Orica-GreenEDGE
op 1'05"
128
Daniel Schorn
Bora - Argon 18
op 1'08"
129
Ralf Matzka
Bora - Argon 18
z.t
130
Niki Terpstra
Etixx - Quick Step
op 1'15"
131
Iljo Keisse
Etixx - Quick Step
z.t
132
Stijn Vandenbergh
Etixx - Quick Step
z.t
133
Luca Paolini
Katusha
op 1'22"
134
Steve Chainel
Cofidis
op 1'43"
135
Matthias Brandle
IAM Cycling
op 2'21"
136
Zakkari Dempster
Bora - Argon 18
op 3'12"
137
Alessandro Tonelli
Bardiani CSF
z.t
138
Danny Pate
Team Sky
op 4'08"
139
Jef Van Meirhaeghe
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
op 7'34"
140
Preben Van Hecke
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
Matteo Trentin
Etixx - Quick Step
DNF
2024
2023
2022
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
Info
Parcours
Stages
Start List
Result
Palmares