En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Tour of Oman
Stage information
Stage 1
Stage 2
Stage 3
Stage 4
Stage 5
Stage 6
12/02
Fanja
Al Bustan
146 km
Result
Standings
Points
1
Peter Sagan
Cannondale
3u48'36"
2
Tony Gallopin
Radioshack - Leopard
op 5"
3
Martin Elmiger
IAM Cycling
z.t
4
Vincenzo Nibali
Astana Pro Team
z.t
5
Zdenek Stybar
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
op 7"
6
Christopher Froome
Sky Procycling
z.t
7
Marco Bandiera
IAM Cycling
op 11"
8
Marco Marcato
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
z.t
9
Daryl Impey
Orica-GreenEDGE
z.t
10
Nacer Bouhanni
FDJ.fr
z.t
11
Gianni Meersman
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
z.t
12
Stijn Vandenbergh
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
z.t
13
Geoffrey Soupe
FDJ.fr
z.t
14
Sergey Lagutin
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
z.t
15
Maciej Bodnar
Cannondale
z.t
16
Rinaldo Nocentini
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
17
Zakkari Dempster
Team Netapp - Endura
z.t
18
Maxime Bouet
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
19
Peter Velits
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
z.t
20
Johann Tschopp
IAM Cycling
z.t
21
Yannick Eijssen
BMC Racing Team
z.t
22
Matti Breschel
Team Saxo - Tinkoff
z.t
23
Andriy Grivko
Astana Pro Team
z.t
24
Fabian Cancellara
Radioshack - Leopard
z.t
25
Andrea Pasqualon
Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox
z.t
26
Philippe Gilbert
BMC Racing Team
z.t
27
Paul Voss
Team Netapp - Endura
z.t
28
Niki Terpstra
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
z.t
29
Alberto Contador Velasco
Team Saxo - Tinkoff
z.t
30
Greg Van Avermaet
BMC Racing Team
z.t
31
Domenico Pozzovivo
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
32
Joaquím Rodriguez Oliver
Katusha
z.t
33
Arnold Jeannesson
FDJ.fr
z.t
34
Rob Ruijgh
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
z.t
35
Marco Canola
Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox
z.t
36
Luka Mezgec
Team Argos - Shimano
z.t
37
Matthew Busche
Radioshack - Leopard
z.t
38
Stephen Cummings
BMC Racing Team
z.t
39
Daniele Ratto
Cannondale
z.t
40
Alessandro De Marchi
Cannondale
z.t
41
Cadel Evans
BMC Racing Team
z.t
42
Jonathan Fumeaux
IAM Cycling
z.t
43
Taiji Nishitani
Aisan Racing Team
z.t
44
Kenny Elissonde
FDJ.fr
z.t
45
Pavel Brutt
Katusha
z.t
46
Bradley Wiggins
Sky Procycling
z.t
47
Jesus Hernandez Blazquez
Team Saxo - Tinkoff
op 23"
48
Joe Dombrowski
Sky Procycling
z.t
49
Michael Schär
BMC Racing Team
op 40"
50
Andreas Schillinger
Team Netapp - Endura
op 55"
51
Taylor Phinney
BMC Racing Team
z.t
52
Dominique Rollin
FDJ.fr
z.t
53
Reto Hollenstein
IAM Cycling
z.t
54
Chun Kai Feng
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
z.t
55
Borut Bozic
Astana Pro Team
z.t
56
Brett Lancaster
Orica-GreenEDGE
op 1'13"
57
Yuzuru Suzuki
Shimano Racing Team
z.t
58
Ryota Nishizono
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
op 1'37"
59
Boy van Poppel
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
z.t
60
John Degenkolb
Team Argos - Shimano
z.t
61
Junya Sano
Vini Fantini
z.t
62
Kristijan Koren
Cannondale
z.t
63
Kristof Goddaert
IAM Cycling
op 1'47"
64
Gatis Smukulis
Katusha
z.t
65
Brent Bookwalter
BMC Racing Team
z.t
66
Fabio Sabatini
Cannondale
z.t
67
Roy Curvers
Team Argos - Shimano
z.t
68
Yaroslav Popovych
Radioshack - Leopard
z.t
69
Ramon Sinkeldam
Team Argos - Shimano
z.t
70
Matteo Trentin
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
z.t
71
Fumiyuki Beppu
Orica-GreenEDGE
z.t
72
Sam Bewley
Orica-GreenEDGE
z.t
73
William Bonnet
FDJ.fr
z.t
74
Tom Boonen
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
z.t
75
Steve Chainel
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
76
Baden Cooke
Orica-GreenEDGE
z.t
77
Sonny Colbrelli
Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox
z.t
78
Gediminas Bagdonas
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
79
Richie Porte
Sky Procycling
z.t
80
Alexander Kristoff
Katusha
z.t
81
Wouter Mol
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
z.t
82
Daniele Bennati
Team Saxo - Tinkoff
z.t
83
Jens Keukeleire
Orica-GreenEDGE
z.t
84
Evan Huffman
Astana Pro Team
z.t
85
Gang Xu
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
z.t
86
Christian Knees
Sky Procycling
op 1'52"
87
Davide Appollonio
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
88
Erick Rowsell
Team Netapp - Endura
z.t
89
Andrea Di Corrado
Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox
z.t
90
Dario Cataldo
Sky Procycling
z.t
91
Pirmin Lang
IAM Cycling
z.t
92
Sébastien Minard
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
93
Peter Kennaugh
Sky Procycling
z.t
94
Chan Jae Jang
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
op 2'11"
95
Rudiger Selig
Katusha
z.t
96
Aliaksandr Kuschynski
Katusha
z.t
97
Christian Delle Stelle
Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox
z.t
98
Markel Irizar Aranburu
Radioshack - Leopard
z.t
99
Elia Viviani
Cannondale
z.t
100
Markus Eichler
Team Netapp - Endura
z.t
101
Vladimir Isaychev
Katusha
z.t
102
Hayden Roulston
Radioshack - Leopard
z.t
103
Stijn Devolder
Radioshack - Leopard
z.t
104
Blaz Jarc
Team Netapp - Endura
z.t
105
Sébastien Hinault
IAM Cycling
z.t
106
Marco Haller
Katusha
z.t
107
Pengda Jiao
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
z.t
108
David Boucher
FDJ.fr
op 2'47"
109
Alexander Wetterhall
Team Netapp - Endura
op 3'11"
110
Wesley Kreder
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
z.t
111
Kazuhiro Mori
Aisan Racing Team
op 3'23"
112
Russell Downing
Team Netapp - Endura
op 3'32"
113
Guillaume Boivin
Cannondale
op 5'33"
114
Matteo Tosatto
Team Saxo - Tinkoff
z.t
115
Arman Kamyshev
Astana Pro Team
z.t
116
Grégory Rast
Radioshack - Leopard
z.t
117
Valentin Iglinskiy
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
118
Kenny Robert van Hummel
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
z.t
119
Tom Veelers
Team Argos - Shimano
z.t
120
Nikias Arndt
Team Argos - Shimano
z.t
121
Marcel Kittel
Team Argos - Shimano
z.t
122
Vasili Kiryienka
Sky Procycling
z.t
123
Marko Kump
Team Saxo - Tinkoff
z.t
124
Dmitriy Muravyev
Astana Pro Team
z.t
125
Dmitriy Gruzdev
Astana Pro Team
z.t
126
Guillaume Van Keirsbulck
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
z.t
127
Jacopo Guarnieri
Astana Pro Team
z.t
128
Matthias Friedemann
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
z.t
129
Murilo Antonio Fischer
FDJ.fr
z.t
130
Danny van Poppel
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
z.t
131
Anders Lund
Team Saxo - Tinkoff
z.t
132
Filippo Fortin
Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox
z.t
133
Marco Coledan
Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox
z.t
134
Yusuke Hatanaka
Shimano Racing Team
z.t
135
Jonas Aaen Jörgensen
Team Saxo - Tinkoff
z.t
136
Kohei Uchima
Team Nippo - De Rosa
z.t
137
Matthew Harley Goss
Orica-GreenEDGE
z.t
138
Matthew Brammeier
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
z.t
139
Tomohiro Kinoshita
op 7'38"
140
Tom Stamsnijder
Team Argos - Shimano
op 9'15"
141
Jens Mouris
Orica-GreenEDGE
op 9'16"
142
Bobbie Traksel
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
op 11'52"
2024
2023
2022
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
Info
Parcours
Stages
Start List
Result
Palmares