En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Binche - Chimay - Binche
Result
1
Tom Van Asbroeck
Israel Cycling Academy
4u32'37"
2
Oliver Naesen
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
3
Jos van Emden
Team Jumbo - Visma
z.t
4
Timo Roosen
Team Jumbo - Visma
z.t
5
Jens Keukeleire
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
6
Jasper Stuyven
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
7
Florian Sénéchal
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
8
Damien Touzé
Cofidis
z.t
9
Stefan Küng
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
10
Jenthe Biermans
Team Katusha Alpecin
z.t
11
Dries De Bondt
Corendon - Circus
z.t
12
Kevin Geniets
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
13
Stan Dewulf
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
14
Alan Riou
Team Arkéa- Samsic
z.t
15
Andrea Pasqualon
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
z.t
16
Taco van der Hoorn
Team Jumbo - Visma
op 19"
17
Victor Campenaerts
Lotto - Soudal
op 29"
18
Edward Theuns
Trek - Segafredo
op 34"
19
Timothy Dupont
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
op 1'23"
20
Tim Merlier
Corendon - Circus
op 1'24"
21
Dylan Groenewegen
Team Jumbo - Visma
z.t
22
Arnaud Démare
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
23
Hugo Hofstetter
Cofidis
z.t
24
Roy Jans
Corendon - Circus
z.t
25
Piet Allegaert
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
26
Lionel Taminiaux
Wallonie Bruxelles
z.t
27
Nikolas Maes
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
28
Clement Russo
Team Arkéa- Samsic
z.t
29
Mikkel Froelich Honoré
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
30
Baptiste Planckaert
Wallonie Bruxelles
z.t
31
Alexander Krieger
Leopard Pro Cycling
z.t
32
Jesper Asselman
Roompot - Charles
z.t
33
Silvan Dillier
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
34
Quentin Jauregui
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
35
Glenn Debruyne
Cibel
z.t
36
Ludwig De Winter
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
z.t
37
Ramon Sinkeldam
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
38
Reto Hollenstein
Team Katusha Alpecin
z.t
39
Elmar Reinders
Roompot - Charles
z.t
40
Xandro Meurisse
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
z.t
41
Petr Vakoc
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
42
Tuur Deprez
Cibel
z.t
43
Gediminas Bagdonas
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
44
Filip Maciejuk
Leopard Pro Cycling
z.t
45
Yves Coolen
Beat Cycling Club
z.t
46
Alex Mengoulas
Beat Cycling Club
z.t
47
Dmitrii Strakhov
Team Katusha Alpecin
op 1'35"
48
Maarten Wynants
Team Jumbo - Visma
z.t
49
Senne Leysen
Roompot - Charles
z.t
50
Adrien Petit
Total Direct Energie
op 1'41"
51
Connor Swift
Team Arkéa- Samsic
op 1'47"
52
Otto Vergaerde
Corendon - Circus
op 1'55"
53
Jelle Wallays
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
54
Jens Debusschere
Team Katusha Alpecin
z.t
55
Lawrence Naesen
Lotto - Soudal
op 1'57"
56
Bert Van Lerberghe
Cofidis
op 2'05"
57
Thomas Sprengers
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
58
Lasse Norman Hansen
Corendon - Circus
z.t
59
Jérôme Baugnies
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
op 2'07"
60
Pierre-Luc Perichon
Cofidis
op 2'11"
61
Oscar Riesebeek
Roompot - Charles
z.t
62
Paul Martens
Team Jumbo - Visma
op 2'15"
63
Julien Duval
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 2'23"
64
Marco Mathis
Cofidis
op 3'12"
65
Pieter Serry
Deceuninck - Quick Step
op 5'40"
66
Jacopo Guarnieri
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
67
Tim Declercq
Deceuninck - Quick Step
op 5'44"
68
Niki Terpstra
Total Direct Energie
z.t
69
Dimitri Claeys
Cofidis
op 5'57"
70
Franklin Six
Wallonie Bruxelles
op 6'00"
71
Nils Politt
Team Katusha Alpecin
op 6'25"
72
Aksel Nommela
Wallonie Bruxelles
op 8'00"
73
Colin Heiderscheid
Leopard Pro Cycling
z.t
74
Gaetan Pons
Leopard Pro Cycling
z.t
75
Anthony Jullien
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
76
Kevyn Ista
Wallonie Bruxelles
z.t
77
Florentin Lecamus
Team Arkéa- Samsic
op 8'10"
78
Jonas Vangenechten
Vital Concept - B&B Hotels
z.t
79
Jack Burke
Leopard Pro Cycling
op 9'35"
80
Rudy Barbier
Israel Cycling Academy
op 9'57"
81
Enzo Bernard
Total Direct Energie
z.t
Yoann Bagot
Vital Concept - B&B Hotels
DNF
Fumiyuki Beppu
Trek - Segafredo
DNF
Alexys Brunel
Groupama - FDJ
DNF
Martijn Budding
Beat Cycling Club
DNF
Romain Cardis
Total Direct Energie
DNF
Clément Carisey
Israel Cycling Academy
DNF
Corey Davis
IAM Excelsior
DNF
Nicolas Debeaumarche
Trek - Segafredo
DNF
Aimé Degendt
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
DNF
Mickael Delage
Groupama - FDJ
DNF
Kevin Deltombe
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
DNF
Tom Devriendt
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
DNF
Michiel Dieleman
Cibel
DNF
Alex Dowsett
Team Katusha Alpecin
DNF
Conor Dunne
Israel Cycling Academy
DNF
Jeroen Eyskens
Cibel
DNF
Adrien Garel
Vital Concept - B&B Hotels
DNF
Damien Gaudin
Total Direct Energie
DNF
Piotr Havik
Beat Cycling Club
DNF
Maxime Jarnet
Team Arkéa- Samsic
DNF
Iljo Keisse
Deceuninck - Quick Step
DNF
Alex Kirsch
Trek - Segafredo
DNF
Maurits Lammertink
Roompot - Charles
DNF
Steven Lammertink
Vital Concept - B&B Hotels
DNF
Yves Lampaert
Deceuninck - Quick Step
DNF
Jeremy Lecroq
Vital Concept - B&B Hotels
DNF
Adam Lewis
Beat Cycling Club
DNF
Fabian Lienhard
IAM Excelsior
DNF
Emils Liepins
Wallonie Bruxelles
DNF
Pim Ligthart
Total Direct Energie
DNF
Gianni Marchand
Cibel
DNF
Justin Mottier
Vital Concept - B&B Hotels
DNF
Ryan Mullen
Trek - Segafredo
DNF
Krists Neilands
Israel Cycling Academy
DNF
Dylan Page
IAM Excelsior
DNF
Simon Pellaud
IAM Excelsior
DNF
Dimitri Peyskens
Wallonie Bruxelles
DNF
Edward Planckaert
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
DNF
Anthony Rappo
IAM Excelsior
DNF
Szymon Rekita
Leopard Pro Cycling
DNF
Jacob Relaes
Cibel
DNF
Jonas Rickaert
Corendon - Circus
DNF
David Riviere
Vital Concept - B&B Hotels
DNF
Guy Sagiv
Israel Cycling Academy
DNF
Martin Schäppi
IAM Excelsior
DNF
Hamish Schreurs
Israel Cycling Academy
DNF
Guillaume Seye
Beat Cycling Club
DNF
Mario Spengler
Leopard Pro Cycling
DNF
Stijn Steels
Roompot - Charles
DNF
Harry Tanfield
Team Katusha Alpecin
DNF
Justin Timmermans
Roompot - Charles
DNF
Anthony Turgis
Total Direct Energie
DNF
Aaron Van Poucke
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
DNF
Stijn Vandenbergh
Ag2r - La Mondiale
DNF
Aaron Verwilst
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
DNF
Zico Waeytens
Cofidis
DNF
Robert Wagner
Team Arkéa- Samsic
DNF
Philipp Walsleben
Corendon - Circus
DNF
Koen de Kort
Trek - Segafredo
DNF
Brian van Goethem
Lotto - Soudal
DNF
Preben Van Hecke
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
DNF
Danny van Poppel
Team Jumbo - Visma
DNF
Daan Hoeyberghs
Beat Cycling Club
DNS
2024
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
Info
Parcours
Result
Palmares