En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Binche - Chimay - Binche
Result
1
Arnaud Démare
FDJ
4u32'28"
2
Zdenek Stybar
Etixx - Quick Step
z.t
3
Jurgen Roelandts
Lotto - Soudal
op 2"
4
Greg Van Avermaet
BMC Racing Team
z.t
5
Amaury Capiot
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
op 4"
6
Timothy Dupont
Veranda's Willems Cycling Team
z.t
7
Jens Debusschere
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
8
Adrien Petit
Direct Energie
z.t
9
Jonas Vangenechten
IAM Cycling
z.t
10
Oliver Naesen
IAM Cycling
z.t
11
Baptiste Planckaert
Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect
z.t
12
Aksel Nommela
Leopard Pro Cycling
z.t
13
Alexander Krieger
Leopard Pro Cycling
z.t
14
Florian Sénéchal
Cofidis
z.t
15
Rick Zabel
BMC Racing Team
z.t
16
Jesper Asselman
Roompot - Oranje Peloton
z.t
17
Mike Teunissen
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
18
Borut Bozic
Cofidis
z.t
19
Tom Boonen
Etixx - Quick Step
z.t
20
Tiesj Benoot
Lotto - Soudal
op 10"
21
Jimmy Duquennoy
Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect
z.t
22
Arjen Livyns
Veranda's Willems Cycling Team
z.t
23
Gert Joeaar
Cofidis
op 13"
24
Martin Elmiger
IAM Cycling
z.t
25
John Mandrysch
Christina Jewelry Pro Cycling
z.t
26
Frederik Backaert
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
z.t
27
Jelle Wallays
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
28
Kevyn Ista
Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect
z.t
29
Joeri Calleeuw
Veranda's Willems Cycling Team
z.t
30
Tom Dernies
Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect
z.t
31
Jérôme Baugnies
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
z.t
32
Maarten Wynants
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
33
Franck Bonnamour
Fortuneo-Vital Concept
op 16"
34
Tim Kerkhof
Roompot - Oranje Peloton
z.t
35
Sébastien Delfosse
Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect
op 18"
36
Floris Gerts
BMC Racing Team
z.t
37
Gordon De Winter
Color Code - Arden'Beef
z.t
38
Reinier Honig
Roompot - Oranje Peloton
z.t
39
Etienne van Empel
Roompot - Oranje Peloton
z.t
40
Preben Van Hecke
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
41
Daniel Hoelgaard
FDJ
z.t
42
Twan Castelijns
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
43
Jan Brockhoff
Leopard Pro Cycling
z.t
44
Heinrich Haussler
IAM Cycling
op 23"
45
Niels De Rooze
Veranclassic - AGO
op 25"
46
Loic Vliegen
BMC Racing Team
z.t
47
Brecht Dhaene
Veranda's Willems Cycling Team
z.t
48
Yauheni Hutarovich
Fortuneo-Vital Concept
z.t
49
Floris De Tier
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
50
Marcel Aregger
IAM Cycling
z.t
51
Thomas Sprengers
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
52
Sam Lennertz
Veranclassic - AGO
z.t
53
Dimitri Peyskens
Veranclassic - AGO
z.t
54
Christophe Masson
Veranclassic - AGO
z.t
55
Enrico Gasparotto
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
z.t
56
Dylan Teuns
BMC Racing Team
z.t
57
Marco Tizza
d'Amico Bottechhia
z.t
58
Marco Marcato
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
op 33"
59
Axel Flet
Veranclassic - AGO
op 36"
60
Frantisek Sisr
Klein Constantia
z.t
61
Huub Duyn
Roompot - Oranje Peloton
z.t
62
Eliot Lietaer
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
63
Tom Van Asbroeck
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
64
Michel Kreder
Roompot - Oranje Peloton
op 41"
65
Olivier Chevalier
Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect
z.t
66
Kevin Van Melsen
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
op 43"
67
Florian Vachon
Fortuneo-Vital Concept
z.t
68
Ludwig De Winter
Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect
z.t
69
Ivan Garcia Cortina
Etixx - Quick Step
z.t
70
Maximilien Picoux
Color Code - Arden'Beef
z.t
71
Steven Tronet
Fortuneo-Vital Concept
z.t
72
Arnaud Gérard
Fortuneo-Vital Concept
z.t
73
Tosh Van der Sande
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
74
Thomas Boudat
Direct Energie
op 47"
75
Mark McNally
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
op 52"
76
Sjoerd Van Ginneken
Roompot - Oranje Peloton
z.t
77
Dries Devenyns
IAM Cycling
z.t
78
William Bonnet
FDJ
z.t
79
Yoann Offredo
FDJ
z.t
80
Kris Boeckmans
Lotto - Soudal
op 56"
81
Michael Van Staeyen
Cofidis
op 59"
82
Frederik Veuchelen
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
op 1'01"
83
Sep Vanmarcke
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
84
Iljo Keisse
Etixx - Quick Step
z.t
85
Nikolas Maes
Etixx - Quick Step
op 1'03"
86
Davide Martinelli
Etixx - Quick Step
z.t
87
Jonathan Dufrasne
Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect
z.t
88
Maurits Lammertink
Roompot - Oranje Peloton
z.t
89
Ignatas Konovalovas
FDJ
z.t
90
Dimitri Claeys
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
op 1'06"
91
Jean-Pierre Drucker
BMC Racing Team
op 1'10"
92
Jonas Ahlstrand
Cofidis
z.t
93
Vegard Stake Laengen
IAM Cycling
z.t
94
Bryan Coquard
Direct Energie
op 1'27"
95
Dennis van Winden
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
op 1'35"
96
Simon Sellier
Direct Energie
op 1'42"
97
Fernando Gaviria Rendon
Etixx - Quick Step
op 1'57"
98
Dries De Bondt
Veranda's Willems Cycling Team
op 2'08"
99
Kenneth Vanbilsen
Cofidis
op 2'17"
100
Sondre Holst Enger
IAM Cycling
op 2'21"
101
Dorian Godon
Cofidis
op 3'46"
102
Camille Guerin
Fortuneo-Vital Concept
op 4'11"
103
Antoine Loy
Color Code - Arden'Beef
op 4'44"
104
Benoît Vaugrenard
FDJ
op 5'37"
105
Matthieu Ladagnous
FDJ
z.t
106
Zhi Hui Jiang
SEG Racing Academy
z.t
107
Julien Mortier
Color Code - Arden'Beef
z.t
108
Alexis Caresmel
Veranclassic - AGO
z.t
109
Julien Morice
Direct Energie
z.t
110
Iltjan Nika
d'Amico Bottechhia
op 7'06"
111
Hugo De Winter
Color Code - Arden'Beef
op 7'09"
112
Taylor Eisenhart
BMC Racing Team
op 7'33"
113
Auxence Buntinx
T.Palm - Pôle Continental Wallon
op 7'53"
114
Matthias Legley
Veranclassic - AGO
op 7'57"
115
Giorgio Bocchiola
d'Amico Bottechhia
op 7'59"
116
Lars Ytting Bak
Lotto - Soudal
op 8'03"
117
Jef Van Meirhaeghe
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
op 8'56"
118
Thomas Petit
T.Palm - Pôle Continental Wallon
op 10'20"
119
Maxime Vekeman
T.Palm - Pôle Continental Wallon
z.t
Charlie Arimont
Color Code - Arden'Beef
DNF
Dylan Bodchon
T.Palm - Pôle Continental Wallon
DNF
Fabio Chinello
d'Amico Bottechhia
DNF
Paolo Ciavatta
d'Amico Bottechhia
DNF
Guillaume Delvaux
T.Palm - Pôle Continental Wallon
DNF
Maxime Farazijn
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
DNF
Carmelo Foti
Leopard Pro Cycling
DNF
Marc Fournier
FDJ
DNF
Marlon Gaillard
Direct Energie
DNF
Nicola Genovese
d'Amico Bottechhia
DNF
Romain Guillemois
Direct Energie
DNF
Guillaume Haag
T.Palm - Pôle Continental Wallon
DNF
Moreno Hofland
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
DNF
Fabian Lienhard
BMC Racing Team
DNF
Justin Mottier
Fortuneo-Vital Concept
DNF
Martin Palm
Color Code - Arden'Beef
DNF
Antonio Parrinello
d'Amico Bottechhia
DNF
Fabio Silvestre
Leopard Pro Cycling
DNF
Marvin Tasset
Color Code - Arden'Beef
DNF
Alexandre Toubeau
DNF
Angelo Tulik
Direct Energie
DNF
Boris Vallee
Fortuneo-Vital Concept
DNF
Victor Van Bost
T.Palm - Pôle Continental Wallon
DNF
Laurent Vandenbak
Leopard Pro Cycling
DNF
Pieter Vanspeybrouck
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
DNF
Arnaud Voss
Veranclassic - AGO
DNF
Thomas De Gendt
Lotto - Soudal
DNF
Tim De Troyer
Veranda's Willems Cycling Team
DNF
Pietro Di Genova
d'Amico Bottechhia
DNF
2024
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
Info
Parcours
Result
Palmares