En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Ronde van Midden Nederland
Stage information
Stage 1
Stage 2
27/08
Doorn
Leersum
26.7 km
Result
Standings
1
Thomas Baylis
One Pro Cycling
28'53"
2
Dion Smith
One Pro Cycling
z.t
3
Chris Opie
One Pro Cycling
z.t
4
Karol Domagalski
One Pro Cycling
z.t
5
Marcin Bialoblocki
One Pro Cycling
z.t
6
Pete Williams
One Pro Cycling
z.t
7
Joey van Rhee
Cyclingteam Jo Piels
op 5"
8
Tim Rodenburg
Cyclingteam Jo Piels
z.t
9
Elmar Reinders
Cyclingteam Jo Piels
z.t
10
Adriaan Janssen
Cyclingteam Jo Piels
z.t
11
Twan Brusselman
Cyclingteam Jo Piels
z.t
12
Gert-Jan Bosman
Cyclingteam Jo Piels
z.t
13
Stephan Bakker
Cyclingteam Jo Piels
z.t
14
Aksel Nommela
Leopard Pro Cycling
op 9"
15
Alexander Krieger
Leopard Pro Cycling
z.t
16
Carmelo Foti
Leopard Pro Cycling
z.t
17
Jan Brockhoff
Leopard Pro Cycling
z.t
18
Daniel Westmattelmann
Team Kuota-Lotto
op 12"
19
Luca Henn
Team Kuota-Lotto
z.t
20
Christopher Hatz
Team Kuota-Lotto
z.t
21
Raffael Freienstein
Team Kuota-Lotto
z.t
22
Julian Braun
Team Kuota-Lotto
z.t
23
Antoine Warnier
Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect
op 14"
24
Kevyn Ista
Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect
z.t
25
Jonathan Dufrasne
Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect
z.t
26
Tom Dernies
Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect
z.t
27
Frantisek Sisr
Klein Constantia
op 16"
28
Kenny Molly
Klein Constantia
z.t
29
Jeremy Lecroq
Klein Constantia
z.t
30
Rémi Cavagna
Klein Constantia
z.t
31
Johan Vincent
Klein Constantia
z.t
32
Maarten Van Trijp
Metec TKH Cycling Team P/B Mantel
op 18"
33
Oscar Riesebeek
Metec TKH Cycling Team P/B Mantel
z.t
34
Stef Krul
Metec TKH Cycling Team P/B Mantel
z.t
35
Jasper Hamelink
Metec TKH Cycling Team P/B Mantel
z.t
36
Jarno Gmelich
Metec TKH Cycling Team P/B Mantel
z.t
37
Julius van den Berg
SEG Racing Academy
op 20"
38
Marten Kooistra
SEG Racing Academy
z.t
39
Henrik Evensen
SEG Racing Academy
z.t
40
Martijn de Jong
SEG Racing Academy
z.t
41
Jenthe Biermans
SEG Racing Academy
z.t
42
Willem Ariesen
SEG Racing Academy
z.t
43
Aaron Verwilst
Lotto - Soudal U23
op 22"
44
Mathias Van Gompel
Lotto - Soudal U23
z.t
45
Senne Leysen
Lotto - Soudal U23
z.t
46
Mikkel Froelich Honoré
Lotto - Soudal U23
z.t
47
Michael Goolaerts
Lotto - Soudal U23
z.t
48
Robbe Ghys
Lotto - Soudal U23
z.t
49
Stef Van Zummeren
Veranda's Willems Cycling Team
op 24"
50
Elias Van Breussegem
Veranda's Willems Cycling Team
z.t
51
Christophe Premont
Veranda's Willems Cycling Team
z.t
52
Sander Cordeel
Veranda's Willems Cycling Team
z.t
53
Joeri Calleeuw
Veranda's Willems Cycling Team
z.t
54
Aidis Kruopis
Veranda's Willems Cycling Team
z.t
55
Peter Schulting
Parkhotel Valkenburg Continental Team
op 26"
56
Jim van den Berg
Parkhotel Valkenburg Continental Team
z.t
57
Remco Te Brake
Parkhotel Valkenburg Continental Team
z.t
58
Jasper Ockeloen
Parkhotel Valkenburg Continental Team
z.t
59
Dion Beukeboom
Parkhotel Valkenburg Continental Team
z.t
60
Dennis Bakker
Parkhotel Valkenburg Continental Team
z.t
61
Alexander Wetterhall
Team Tre Berg-Bianchi
op 28"
62
Kim Magnusson
Team Tre Berg-Bianchi
z.t
63
Gustav Höög
Team Tre Berg-Bianchi
z.t
64
Jan Marcus Faaglum Karlsson
Team Tre Berg-Bianchi
z.t
65
Ludvig Bengtsson
Team Tre Berg-Bianchi
z.t
66
Jordi Talen
Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke
op 30"
67
Ike Groen
Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke
z.t
68
Robbert de Greef
Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke
z.t
69
Luuc Bugter
Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke
z.t
70
Sieben Wouters
Rabobank Development Team
op 32"
71
Maik van der Heijden
Rabobank Development Team
z.t
72
Martijn Tusveld
Rabobank Development Team
z.t
73
Bob Olieslagers
Rabobank Development Team
z.t
74
Jelle Nieuwpoort
Rabobank Development Team
z.t
75
Stan Godrie
Rabobank Development Team
z.t
76
Dylan Bouwmans
Rabobank Development Team
z.t
77
Jonas Vingegaard
Team Coloquick
op 34"
78
Jesper Odgaard Nielsen
Team Coloquick
z.t
79
Aske Vorre Louring
Team Coloquick
z.t
80
Kristian Haugaard Jensen
Team Coloquick
z.t
81
Louis Bendixen
Team Coloquick
z.t
82
Hampus Anderberg
Team Coloquick
z.t
83
Rick van Breda
Baby-Dump Cycling Team
op 36"
84
Justin Timmermans
Baby-Dump Cycling Team
z.t
85
Rick Ottema
Baby-Dump Cycling Team
z.t
86
Koos Jeroen Kers
Baby-Dump Cycling Team
z.t
87
Marco Doets
Baby-Dump Cycling Team
z.t
88
Tom Vermeer
Baby-Dump Cycling Team
z.t
89
Thomas Stewart
Madison Genesis
op 38"
90
Taylor Karl Gunman
Madison Genesis
z.t
91
Joe Evans
Madison Genesis
z.t
92
Mathew Cronshaw
Madison Genesis
z.t
93
Olivier Chevalier
Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect
op 39"
94
Gijs Van 't Westeinde
op 40"
95
Robin Lowik
z.t
96
Daan Olivier
z.t
97
Marc Goos
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
99
Fabian van Eis
op 42"
100
Matthew Overste
z.t
101
Niels Hoogenboom
z.t
103
Laurens Gijsbers
z.t
104
Daan Van den Esschert
op 44"
106
Xaf Houwers
z.t
107
Bor Houwers
z.t
109
Stan Wijkel
op 46"
112
Niels Potze
z.t
113
Rick Goeree
z.t
114
Melvin Boskamp
z.t
115
Marc Vilanova Marsa
Massi - Kuwait Cycling Project
op 47"
116
Julio Pintado
Massi - Kuwait Cycling Project
z.t
117
Mehdi Tigrine
Massi - Kuwait Cycling Project
z.t
118
Axel Costa Soria
Massi - Kuwait Cycling Project
z.t
119
Rubén Caseny Catala
Massi - Kuwait Cycling Project
z.t
120
Abdulhadi Alajmi
Massi - Kuwait Cycling Project
z.t
121
Fabio Silvestre
Leopard Pro Cycling
z.t
122
Richard Larsen
Team Tre Berg-Bianchi
op 1'21"
123
John Mandrysch
Christina Jewelry Pro Cycling
op 1'22"
124
Jasper van Haaster
op 1'30"
125
Alex Bhogal
z.t
126
Youri van Iersel
z.t
127
Nick van Helvoirt
z.t
128
Lars Akkermans
z.t
129
Paul Cremers
z.t
130
Robert de Jong
z.t
131
Harry Sweering
Baby-Dump Cycling Team
z.t
132
René Hooghiemster
Baby-Dump Cycling Team
z.t
133
Christian Nyvang Lund
Team Coloquick
z.t
134
Dennis Herforth Jensen
Team Coloquick
z.t
135
Fabio Jakobsen
SEG Racing Academy
z.t
136
Magnus Bak Klaris
SEG Racing Academy
z.t
137
Richard Weinzheimer
Team Kuota-Lotto
z.t
138
Joshua Huppertz
Team Kuota-Lotto
z.t
139
Lukas Löer
Team Kuota-Lotto
z.t
140
Niklas Gustavsson
Team Tre Berg-Bianchi
z.t
141
Tobyn Horton
Madison Genesis
z.t
142
Arno van der Zwet
Metec TKH Cycling Team P/B Mantel
z.t
143
Luuk Lohuis
Metec TKH Cycling Team P/B Mantel
z.t
144
Jim Lindenburg
Metec TKH Cycling Team P/B Mantel
z.t
145
Bram Nolten
Parkhotel Valkenburg Continental Team
z.t
146
Derk Abel Beckeringh
Parkhotel Valkenburg Continental Team
z.t
147
Mitchell Mulhern
Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke
z.t
148
Mitchell Cornelisse
Rabobank Development Team
z.t
149
Roman Lehky
Klein Constantia
z.t
150
Florent Delfosse
Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect
z.t
151
Thomas Deruette
Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect
z.t
152
Sébastien Delfosse
Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect
z.t
153
Laurent Vandenbak
Leopard Pro Cycling
z.t
154
Patrick Olesen
Leopard Pro Cycling
z.t
155
Edward Planckaert
Lotto - Soudal U23
z.t
156
Stan Dewulf
Lotto - Soudal U23
z.t
157
Arvid de Kleijn
Cyclingteam Jo Piels
z.t
158
Glenn O'Shea
One Pro Cycling
z.t
159
Hayden McCormick
One Pro Cycling
z.t
160
Jan Ghyselinck
Veranda's Willems Cycling Team
z.t
161
Brecht Dhaene
Veranda's Willems Cycling Team
z.t
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
Info
Parcours
Stages
Result
Palmares