En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Druivenkoers - Overijse
Result
1
Björn Leukemans
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
4u37'50"
2
Dmitriy Muravyev
Astana Pro Team
op 6"
3
Johnny Hoogerland
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
z.t
4
Marco Marcato
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
z.t
5
Francesco Gavazzi
Astana Pro Team
z.t
6
Gert Dockx
Lotto - Belisol Team
z.t
7
Paul Voss
Endura Racing
z.t
8
Bartosz Huzarski
Team Netapp
z.t
9
Reinier Honig
Landbouwkrediet - Euphony
z.t
10
Sander Armée
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
z.t
11
Niels Albert
BKCP-Powerplus
z.t
12
Steven Caethoven
Accent Jobs - Willems Veranda's
op 55"
13
Mats Boeve
Cyclingteam De Rijke
z.t
14
Russell Downing
Endura Racing
z.t
15
Gregory Habeaux
Accent Jobs - Willems Veranda's
z.t
16
Huub Duyn
Cyclingteam De Rijke
z.t
17
Walt De Winter
Bofrost - Seria / Jong Vlaanderen
z.t
18
Willem Wauters
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
z.t
19
Valentin Iglinskiy
Astana Pro Team
z.t
20
Kurt Hovelijnck
Landbouwkrediet - Euphony
z.t
21
Jurgen Van Goolen
Accent Jobs - Willems Veranda's
z.t
22
Zico Waeytens
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
z.t
23
Sven van Luijk
Cyclingteam Jo Piels
z.t
24
Davy Commeyne
Landbouwkrediet - Euphony
z.t
25
Kenny Dehaes
Lotto - Belisol Team
z.t
26
Andriy Grivko
Astana Pro Team
z.t
27
David van der Poel
BKCP-Powerplus
z.t
28
Reto Hollenstein
Team Netapp
z.t
29
Frederik Backaert
Landbouwkrediet - Euphony
z.t
30
Robbert de Greef
Cyclingteam Jo Piels
z.t
31
Cameron Karwowski
Marco Polo Cycling Donckers Koffie
z.t
32
Guillaume Boivin
Spidertech Powered By C10
z.t
33
Alex Meenhorst
Team Differdange - Magic-Sportfoot.de
z.t
34
Gianni Vermeersch
BKCP-Powerplus
z.t
35
Stefan Ganser
Team Eddy Merckx - Indeland
z.t
36
Pieter Ghyllebert
An Post-Sean Kelly
z.t
37
Thomas Sprengers
Lotto - Belisol Team
z.t
38
Johan Coenen
Team Differdange - Magic-Sportfoot.de
z.t
39
Jérôme Baugnies
Team Netapp
z.t
40
Ian Bibby
Endura Racing
z.t
41
Niels Wytinck
An Post-Sean Kelly
z.t
42
Christer Rake
Joker Merida
z.t
43
Mark Schreurs
Cyclingteam Jo Piels
z.t
44
César Bihel
Team Differdange - Magic-Sportfoot.de
z.t
45
Sven Van Den Houte
Colba - Superano Ham
z.t
46
Olivier Chevalier
Wallonie Bruxelles - Crédit Agricole
z.t
47
Christer Jensen
Joker Merida
z.t
48
Marcello Pavarin
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
z.t
49
Ryan Anderson
Spidertech Powered By C10
z.t
50
Andreas Dietziker
Team Netapp
z.t
51
Sondre Gjerdevik Sortveit
Joker Merida
z.t
52
Stefan Poutsma
Cyclingteam Jo Piels
z.t
53
Antoine Duchesne
Spidertech Powered By C10
z.t
54
Nikita Eskov
Rusvelo
z.t
55
Gilles Devillers
Landbouwkrediet - Euphony
z.t
56
Janis Dakteris
T.Palm - Pôle Continental Wallon
z.t
57
Frederik Veuchelen
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
z.t
58
Mark McNally
An Post-Sean Kelly
z.t
59
Pim de Beer
Cyclingteam Jo Piels
z.t
60
Zakkari Dempster
Endura Racing
z.t
61
Fabio Polazzi
Wallonie Bruxelles - Crédit Agricole
z.t
62
Gijs Van Hoecke
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
z.t
63
Stian Remme
Joker Merida
z.t
64
Bert De Waele
Landbouwkrediet - Euphony
z.t
65
Quentin Bertholet
Wallonie Bruxelles - Crédit Agricole
z.t
66
Gaetan Bille
Lotto - Belisol Team
z.t
67
Mirko Selvaggi
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
z.t
68
Tom David
T.Palm - Pôle Continental Wallon
z.t
69
Maarten Neyens
Lotto - Belisol Team
z.t
70
Brian Bulgac
Lotto - Belisol Team
z.t
71
Jan Barta
Team Netapp
z.t
72
Bjorn Selander
Spidertech Powered By C10
z.t
73
Jens Adams
BKCP-Powerplus
z.t
74
Lubomir Petrus
BKCP-Powerplus
z.t
75
Preben Van Hecke
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
z.t
76
Fredrik Strand Galta
Team Oster Hus - Ridley
z.t
77
Sam Bennett
An Post-Sean Kelly
z.t
78
Jonathan Patrick McCarty
Spidertech Powered By C10
z.t
79
Kevyn Ista
Accent Jobs - Willems Veranda's
z.t
80
Robert Retschke
Team Eddy Merckx - Indeland
z.t
81
Marcel Meisen
BKCP-Powerplus
z.t
82
Borut Bozic
Astana Pro Team
z.t
83
Leopold Konig
Team Netapp
z.t
84
Joaquim Durant
Bofrost - Seria / Jong Vlaanderen
op 1'26"
85
Remco Broers
Team Differdange - Magic-Sportfoot.de
op 1'33"
86
Arnoud van Groen
Accent Jobs - Willems Veranda's
op 1'35"
87
Joris Boillat
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
op 1'54"
88
Sven Erik Bystrøm
Team Oster Hus - Ridley
z.t
89
Francois Parisien
Spidertech Powered By C10
op 2'09"
90
Tosh Van der Sande
Lotto - Belisol Team
op 4'56"
91
Alexander Wetterhall
Endura Racing
op 4'58"
92
Arthur Vanoverberghe
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
z.t
93
Matthé Pronk
Marco Polo Cycling Donckers Koffie
z.t
94
Staf Scheirlinckx
Accent Jobs - Willems Veranda's
z.t
95
Clément Lhotellerie
Colba - Superano Ham
z.t
96
Jacob Fiedler
Team NSP - Ghost
z.t
97
Jonas Schmeiser
Team NSP - Ghost
z.t
98
Audun Brekke Flotten
Joker Merida
z.t
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
Info
Parcours
Result
Palmares