En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Druivenkoers - Overijse
Result
1
Björn Leukemans
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
4u44'05"
2
Davy Commeyne
Landbouwkrediet
z.t
3
Jurgen Van Goolen
Veranda's Willems - Accent
z.t
4
Stefan van Dijk
Veranda's Willems - Accent
op 2"
5
Marco Marcato
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
z.t
6
Kenny Dehaes
Omega Pharma - Lotto
z.t
7
Alexandre Blain
Endura Racing
z.t
8
Roy Hegreberg
Sparebanken Vest - Ridley
z.t
9
Kasper Jebjerg
Glud & Marstrand - LRO
z.t
10
Mats Boeve
z.t
11
Laurens De Vreese
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
z.t
12
Martin Gilbert
Team Spidertech Powered By C10
z.t
13
Alexander Candelario
Kelly Benefit Strategies - Optum Health
z.t
14
Pieter Vanspeybrouck
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
z.t
15
Wietse Bosmans
BKCP-Powerplus
z.t
16
Gil Suray
Lotto - Bodysol Pole Continental Wallon
z.t
17
Dieter Vanthourenhout
BKCP-Powerplus
z.t
18
Maarten de Jonge
Endura Racing
z.t
19
Stefan Ganser
Team Eddy Merckx - Indeland
z.t
20
Luc Hagenaars
Team Eddy Merckx - Indeland
z.t
21
Pieter Ghyllebert
An Post-Sean Kelly
z.t
22
Sibrecht Pieters
Jong Vlaanderen - Bauknecht
z.t
23
Sjoerd Kouwenhoven
Cyclingteam De Rijke
z.t
24
Mark Cassidy
An Post-Sean Kelly
z.t
25
Gediminas Bagdonas
An Post-Sean Kelly
z.t
26
Jens Debusschere
Omega Pharma - Lotto
z.t
27
Johnny Hoogerland
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
z.t
28
Jens Adams
BKCP-Powerplus
z.t
29
Rune van der Meijden
Cyclingteam De Rijke
z.t
30
Christer Rake
Joker Merida
z.t
31
Haavard Jorbekk Blikra
Sparebanken Vest - Ridley
z.t
32
Reinier Honig
Landbouwkrediet
z.t
33
Mark McNally
An Post-Sean Kelly
z.t
34
Maarten Neyens
Omega Pharma - Lotto
z.t
35
Remco Broers
Team Differdange - Magic-Sportfoot.de
z.t
36
Vegard Robinson Bugge
Joker Merida
z.t
37
Evan Oliphant
Endura Racing
z.t
38
Alexander Schmitt
Team Eddy Merckx - Indeland
z.t
39
Robert Retschke
Team Netapp
z.t
40
Geert Verheyen
Landbouwkrediet
z.t
41
Stefan Schäfer
Team Netapp
z.t
42
Jan Kuyckx
Marco Polo Cycling Team
z.t
43
Svein Tuft
Team Spidertech Powered By C10
z.t
44
Tom Vermeer
Colba - Mercury
z.t
45
Dominique Cornu
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
z.t
46
Jonas Ljungblad
Team Differdange - Magic-Sportfoot.de
z.t
47
Pieter Jacobs
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
z.t
48
Sébastien Delfosse
Landbouwkrediet
z.t
49
Huub Duyn
Donckers Koffie-Jelly Belly Cycling Team
z.t
50
Florent Serry
Lotto - Bodysol Pole Continental Wallon
z.t
51
Rudy Lesschaeve
Team Differdange - Magic-Sportfoot.de
z.t
52
Fredrik Strand Galta
Sparebanken Vest - Ridley
z.t
53
Frederik Wilmann
Joker Merida
z.t
54
Bert Scheirlinckx
Landbouwkrediet
z.t
55
Michel Kreder
Garmin - Cervélo
z.t
56
Timothy Vangheel
Colba - Mercury
z.t
57
Stijn Joseph
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
z.t
58
Gregory Habeaux
Veranda's Willems - Accent
z.t
59
Sven Erik Bystrøm
Sparebanken Vest - Ridley
z.t
60
Dirk Bellemakers
Landbouwkrediet
z.t
61
Bob Schoonbroodt
Cyclingteam De Rijke
z.t
62
Stian Remme
Joker Merida
z.t
63
Sander Helven
Donckers Koffie-Jelly Belly Cycling Team
z.t
64
Joaquim Durant
Jong Vlaanderen - Bauknecht
z.t
65
Christer Jensen
Joker Merida
z.t
66
David Clarke
Endura Racing
z.t
67
Niels Albert
BKCP-Powerplus
z.t
68
Steven De Neef
Jong Vlaanderen - Bauknecht
z.t
69
Bert-Jan Lindeman
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
z.t
70
Philipp Walsleben
BKCP-Powerplus
z.t
71
Maxime Anciaux
Lotto - Bodysol Pole Continental Wallon
z.t
72
Brian Megens
Cyclingteam Jo Piels
z.t
73
Michael Rasmussen
Christina Watches - Onfone
z.t
74
Troels Ronning Vinther
Glud & Marstrand - LRO
z.t
75
Frederik Veuchelen
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
z.t
76
Thijs van Amerongen
Team AA-Drink - Leontien.nl
z.t
77
Thomas Dekker
Chipotle Development Team
z.t
78
Bartosz Huzarski
Team Netapp
z.t
79
Vegard Breen
Joker Merida
z.t
80
Kai Reus
Cyclingteam De Rijke
z.t
81
Bert De Waele
Landbouwkrediet
z.t
82
Vegard Stake Laengen
Joker Merida
z.t
83
Thomas Degand
Veranda's Willems - Accent
z.t
84
Sander Armée
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
z.t
85
Evert Verbist
Veranda's Willems - Accent
z.t
86
Lieuwe Westra
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
z.t
87
Klaas Lodewyck
Omega Pharma - Lotto
z.t
88
Wouter Wippert
z.t
89
Thijs Al
Team AA-Drink - Leontien.nl
z.t
90
Ian Wilkinson
Endura Racing
z.t
91
David Boucher
Omega Pharma - Lotto
op 10"
92
Christopher Stevenson
Sparebanken Vest - Ridley
op 58"
93
Preben Van Hecke
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
op 1'43"
94
Emmanuel van Ruitenbeek
Team Eddy Merckx - Indeland
op 2'38"
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
Info
Parcours
Result
Palmares