En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol
Movistar Team
1
Alejandro Valverde Belmonte
2
Winner Andrew Anacona
3
Jorge Arcas Pena
4
Victor De La Parte Gonzalez
5
Gorka Izagirre Insausti
6
Marc Soler
7
Rory Sutherland
Team Sky
11
Vasili Kiryienka
12
Christian Knees
13
Mikel Landa Meana
14
David Lopez Garcia
15
Mikel Nieve Ituralde
16
Wout Poels
17
Diego Rosa
Lotto - Soudal
21
Tim Wellens
22
Jasper De Buyst
23
Bart De Clercq
24
Moreno Hofland
25
Tomasz Marczynski
26
Tosh Van der Sande
27
Jelle Vanendert
Trek - Segafredo
31
Alberto Contador Velasco
32
Matthias Brandle
33
Andre Fernando S. Martins Cardoso
34
Fabio Felline
35
Jesus Hernandez Blazquez
36
Markel Irizar Aranburu
37
Haimar Zubeldia Agirre
Cannondale Drapac Pro Cycling Team
41
Pierre Rolland
42
Tom Van Asbroeck
DNF rit 1
43
Hugh Carthy
44
Simon Clarke
45
Nathan Brown
46
Kristijan Koren
47
Rigoberto Urán
FDJ
51
Thibaut Pinot
52
William Bonnet
53
Daniel Hoelgaard
54
Johan Le Bon
55
Tobias Ludvigsson
56
Steve Morabito
57
Sébastien Reichenbach
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
61
Jurgen Van den Broeck
62
Victor Campenaerts
63
Stef Clement
64
Floris De Tier
65
Martijn Keizer
66
Bram Tankink
67
Antwan Tolhoek
Bahrain - Merida
71
Ion Izagirre Insausti
72
Yukiya Arashiro
73
Ondrej Cink
74
Ivan Garcia Cortina
75
Javier Moreno Bazan
76
Antonio Nibali
77
Domen Novak
Team Sunweb
81
Warren Barguil
82
Johannes Fröhlinger
83
Chad Haga
84
Sindre Skjoestad Lunke
85
Sam Oomen
86
Georg Preidler
87
Laurens ten Dam
Direct Energie
91
Thomas Boudat
92
Bryan Coquard
93
Yohann Gène
94
Julien Morice
95
Adrien Petit
DNF rit 5
96
Romain Sicard
97
Angelo Tulik
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
101
Sergio Pardilla Bellon
DNF rit 2
102
Alex Aranburu Deba
103
Antonio Molina
104
Jon Irisarri Ricon
105
Eduard Prades Reverte
106
Hector Saez Benito
107
Diego Rubio Hernandez
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
111
Jérôme Baugnies
DNF rit 5
113
Mark McNally
114
Xandro Meurisse
115
Marco Minnaard
116
Kevin Van Melsen
117
Frederik Veuchelen
DNF rit 1
Cofidis
121
Daniel Navarro Garcia
122
Jerome Cousin
DNF rit 5
123
Hugo Hofstetter
124
Cyril Lemoine
DNF rit 5
125
Guillaume Bonnafond
126
Stephane Rossetto
127
Florian Sénéchal
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
131
Felix Grossschartner
132
Jan Hirt
133
Marcin Bialoblocki
134
Lukasz Owsian
135
Maciej Paterski
136
Leszek Plucinski
137
Michal Schlegel
Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij
141
Pieter Weening
142
Martijn Budding
143
Berden de Vries
144
Raymond Kreder
145
Pim Ligthart
146
Oscar Riesebeek
147
Nicky van der Lijke
Gazprom - Rusvelo
151
Dmitrii Kozonchuk
152
Kirill Sveshnikov
DNF rit 5
153
Sergey Firsanov
154
Roman Maikin
155
Andrei Solomennikov
156
Anton Vorobyev
DNF rit 5
157
Aydar Zakarin
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
161
Ruben Pols
162
Jens Wallays
163
Amaury Capiot
DNF rit 2
164
Kevin Deltombe
DNF rit 5
165
Maxime Farazijn
166
Eliot Lietaer
167
Edward Planckaert
Veranda's Willems - Crelan
171
Stijn Devolder
172
Sander Cordeel
DNF rit 5
173
Huub Duyn
174
Gaetan Bille
175
Aidis Kruopis
DNF rit 5
176
Elias Van Breussegem
DNF rit 5
177
Otto Vergaerde
DNF rit 5
Israel Cycling Academy
181
Dennis van Winden
182
Jose Manuel Diaz Gallego
183
Lemus Davila Luis Enrique
DNF rit 5
184
Krists Neilands
185
Mihkel Raim
186
Guy Sagiv
187
Daniel Turek
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
191
Garikoitz Bravo Oiarbide
192
Mikel Bizkarra Etxegibel
193
Gotzon Udondo
194
Adrián Gonzalez Velasco
195
Aitor Gonzalez
196
Peio Olaberria
197
Benat Txoperena Matxikote
DNF rit 4
Burgos BH
201
Jorge Cubero Galvez
DNF rit 5
202
David Belda Garcia
203
Igor Merino Cortazar
204
Alvaro Robredo Crespo
205
Daniel Lopez Parada
206
Marcos Jurado Rodriguez
DNF rit 1
207
Ibai Salas
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
Info
Parcours
Stages
Start List
Result
Palmares