En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Tour du Limousin
Stage information
Stage 1
Stage 2
Stage 3
Stage 4
16/08
Verneuil-sur-Vienne
La Souterraine
176.4 km
Result
Standings
Points
Mountain
1
Julien Simon
TotalEnergies
3u59'42"
2
Matteo Trentin
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
3
Alex Aranburu Deba
Movistar Team
z.t
4
Vincenzo Albanese
EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team
z.t
5
Clement Venturini
Ag2r Citroën Team
z.t
6
Hugo Page
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
z.t
7
Ivan Garcia Cortina
Movistar Team
z.t
8
Romain Cardis
St Michel - Auber 93
z.t
9
Kevin Geniets
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
10
Cyril Barthe
B&B Hotels - KTM
z.t
11
Eduard Prades Reverte
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
z.t
12
Anthony Turgis
TotalEnergies
z.t
13
Michael Schwarzmann
Lotto Soudal
z.t
14
Warren Barguil
Team Arkéa - Samsic
z.t
15
Filippo Fiorelli
Bardiani CSF Faizane'
z.t
16
Sandy Dujardin
TotalEnergies
z.t
17
Milan Menten
Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
z.t
18
Eduard-Michael Grosu
Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli
z.t
19
Gonzalo Serrano
Movistar Team
z.t
20
Romain Hardy
Team Arkéa - Samsic
z.t
21
Philippe Gilbert
Lotto Soudal
z.t
22
Franck Bonnamour
B&B Hotels - KTM
z.t
23
Diego Ulissi
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
24
Henok Mulubrhan
Bardiani CSF Faizane'
z.t
25
Emmanuel Morin
Team U Nantes Atlantique
z.t
26
Alex Jaime Fernandez
Equipo Kern Pharma
z.t
27
Alexandre Delettre
Cofidis
z.t
28
Maxime Chevalier
B&B Hotels - KTM
z.t
29
Umberto Marengo
Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli
z.t
30
Jonathan Couanon
Nice Metropole Cote D'azur
z.t
31
Mathijs Paasschens
Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
z.t
32
Greg Van Avermaet
Ag2r Citroën Team
z.t
33
Morne Van Niekerk
St Michel - Auber 93
z.t
34
Alan Jousseaume
TotalEnergies
z.t
35
David Martin Romero
EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team
z.t
36
Stan Dewulf
Ag2r Citroën Team
z.t
37
Lorenzo Rota
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
z.t
38
Gorka Izagirre Insausti
Movistar Team
z.t
39
Joel Nicolau Beltran
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
z.t
40
Carlos Barbero Cuesta
Lotto Soudal
z.t
41
Viktor Verschaeve
Lotto Soudal
z.t
42
Alessandro Fedeli
EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team
z.t
43
Filippo Zana
Bardiani CSF Faizane'
z.t
44
Guillaume Martin
Cofidis
z.t
45
Fernando Barcelo Aragon
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
z.t
46
Olivier Le Gac
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
47
Enrico Battaglin
Bardiani CSF Faizane'
z.t
48
Luca Covili
Bardiani CSF Faizane'
z.t
49
Valentin Ferron
TotalEnergies
z.t
50
Rui Filipe Oliveira Alves
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
51
Thomas Gachignard
St Michel - Auber 93
z.t
52
Mael Guegan
Team U Nantes Atlantique
z.t
53
Dimitri Peyskens
Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
z.t
54
Dayer Uberney Quintana Rojas
Team Arkéa - Samsic
z.t
55
Simon Geschke
Cofidis
z.t
56
Axel Narbonne Zuccarelli
Nice Metropole Cote D'azur
z.t
57
Alan Boileau
B&B Hotels - KTM
z.t
58
Lewis Askey
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
59
Michal Schlegel
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
z.t
60
Paul Ourselin
TotalEnergies
z.t
61
Remy Mertz
Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
z.t
62
Axel Mariault
Team U Nantes Atlantique
z.t
63
Attila Valter
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
64
Maxime Bouet
Team Arkéa - Samsic
z.t
65
Andréa Mifsud
Nice Metropole Cote D'azur
z.t
66
Simone Petilli
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
z.t
67
Jago Willems
Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB Development
z.t
68
Anthony Maldonado
St Michel - Auber 93
z.t
69
Maxime Urruty
Nice Metropole Cote D'azur
z.t
70
Biniam Girmay Hailu
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
z.t
71
Rui Alberto Costa Da Faria
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
72
Alessandro Covi
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
73
Marti Marquez Roman
Equipo Kern Pharma
z.t
74
Flavien Maurelet
St Michel - Auber 93
z.t
75
Jordi Lopez Caravaca
Equipo Kern Pharma
z.t
76
Laurent Pichon
Team Arkéa - Samsic
z.t
77
Marco Tizza
Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
z.t
78
Mikel Retegi Goñi
Equipo Kern Pharma
z.t
79
Dimitri Claeys
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
z.t
80
Cyril Gautier
B&B Hotels - KTM
z.t
81
Kévin Besson
Nice Metropole Cote D'azur
z.t
82
Alessandro Bisolti
Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli
z.t
83
Alexis Gougeard
B&B Hotels - KTM
z.t
84
Bastien Tronchon
Ag2r Citroën Team
z.t
85
Valentin Retailleau
Ag2r Citroën Team
z.t
86
Miguel Eduardo Florez Lopez
Team Arkéa - Samsic
z.t
87
Yael Joalland
Team U Nantes Atlantique
z.t
88
Kenny Molly
Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
z.t
89
Sander Armée
Cofidis
z.t
90
Mikel Nieve Ituralde
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
z.t
91
Davide Bais
EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team
z.t
92
Luca Rastelli
Bardiani CSF Faizane'
z.t
93
Antoine Berlin
Nice Metropole Cote D'azur
z.t
94
Léo Danes
Team U Nantes Atlantique
z.t
95
Valentin Madouas
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
96
Sinuhe Fernandez Rodriguez
Equipo Kern Pharma
z.t
97
Jérémy Leveau
Go Sport - Roubaix Lille Meropole
z.t
98
Mirco Maestri
EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team
z.t
99
Hugo Toumire
Cofidis
z.t
100
Imanol Erviti
Movistar Team
z.t
101
Stephane Rossetto
St Michel - Auber 93
z.t
102
Luca Chirico
Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli
z.t
103
Diego Pablo Sevilla Lopez
EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team
z.t
104
Matteo Badilatti
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
105
Matthieu Ladagnous
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
106
Nicolas Debeaumarche
St Michel - Auber 93
z.t
107
Eugenio Sanchez Lopez
Equipo Kern Pharma
z.t
108
Carlos Garcia Pierna
Equipo Kern Pharma
z.t
109
Abel Balderstone Roumens
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
z.t
110
Michel Ries
Team Arkéa - Samsic
z.t
111
Vegard Stake Laengen
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
112
Benoit Cosnefroy
Ag2r Citroën Team
z.t
113
Clément Carisey
Go Sport - Roubaix Lille Meropole
z.t
114
Jordan Jegat
Team U Nantes Atlantique
z.t
115
Jeremy Cabot
TotalEnergies
z.t
116
Maximilien Juillard
Go Sport - Roubaix Lille Meropole
z.t
117
Fernando Gaviria Rendon
UAE Team Emirates
op 23"
118
Valentin Paret-Peintre
Ag2r Citroën Team
z.t
119
Einer Rubio Reyes
Movistar Team
op 27"
120
Samuele Rivi
EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team
op 31"
121
Johnatan Cañaveral Vargas
Bardiani CSF Faizane'
op 36"
122
Harrison Wood
Cofidis
z.t
123
Jorge Arcas Pena
Movistar Team
op 46"
124
Julen Amezqueta Moreno
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
op 2'18"
125
François Bidard
Cofidis
op 0"
126
Théo Delacroix
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
op 3'21"
127
Gabriele Benedetti
Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli
z.t
128
Mathias Le Turnier
Team U Nantes Atlantique
op 3'57"
129
Samuel Leroux
Go Sport - Roubaix Lille Meropole
op 16'31"
130
Tom Mainguenaud
Go Sport - Roubaix Lille Meropole
z.t
131
Leonardo Marchiori
Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli
z.t
Jean Goubert
Nice Metropole Cote D'azur
DNF
Maxime Jarnet
Go Sport - Roubaix Lille Meropole
DNF
Andreas Kron
Lotto Soudal
DNF
Baptiste Planckaert
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
DNF
Andrii Ponomar
Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli
DNF
Gwen Leclainche
Go Sport - Roubaix Lille Meropole
DNS
Nolann Mahoudo
B&B Hotels - KTM
OTL
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
Info
Parcours
Stages
Start List
Result
Palmares