En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Tour du Limousin
Stage information
Stage 1
Stage 2
Stage 3
Stage 4
21/08
Rochechouart
Ambazac
185.7 km
Result
Standings
Mountain
1
Andrea Pasqualon
Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox
5u03'40"
2
Enrique Sanz
Movistar Team
z.t
3
Julien Simon
Sojasun
z.t
4
Matthieu Ladagnous
FDJ.fr
z.t
5
Mattia Pozzo
Vini Fantini
z.t
6
Laurent Pichon
FDJ.fr
z.t
7
Giovanni Visconti
Movistar Team
z.t
8
Maurits Lammertink
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
z.t
9
Marco Coledan
Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox
z.t
10
Steven Tronet
BigMat - Auber 93
z.t
11
Yukiya Arashiro
Team Europcar
z.t
12
Sergey Lagutin
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
z.t
13
Adrian Saez de Arregi Egurrola
Euskaltel - Euskadi
z.t
14
Christophe Laborie
Sojasun
z.t
15
Jean-Luc Delpech
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
z.t
16
Kevyn Ista
IAM Cycling
z.t
17
Pello Bilbao Lopez de Armentia
Euskaltel - Euskadi
z.t
18
Marco Canola
Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox
z.t
19
Ricardo Garcia Ambroa
Euskaltel - Euskadi
z.t
20
Stijn Steels
Crelan - Euphony
z.t
21
Wesley Kreder
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
z.t
22
Gorka Izagirre Insausti
Euskaltel - Euskadi
z.t
23
Martin Elmiger
IAM Cycling
z.t
24
Pim Ligthart
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
z.t
25
Andrea Di Corrado
Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox
z.t
26
Axel Domont
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
27
Guillaume Bonnafond
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
28
Jérémy Roy
FDJ.fr
z.t
29
Yannick Martinez
La Pomme Marseille
z.t
30
Romain Lemarchand
Cofidis
z.t
31
Arnaud Gérard
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
z.t
32
Arnold Jeannesson
FDJ.fr
z.t
33
Angel Madrazo Ruiz
Movistar Team
z.t
34
Christophe Premont
Crelan - Euphony
z.t
35
Morgan Kneisky
Roubaix Lille Metropole
z.t
36
Romain Hardy
Cofidis
z.t
37
Rudy Molard
Cofidis
z.t
38
Gilles Devillers
Crelan - Euphony
z.t
39
Anthony Delaplace
Sojasun
z.t
40
Loïc Desriac
Roubaix Lille Metropole
z.t
41
Thomas Degand
Accent Jobs - Wanty
z.t
42
Gaël Malacarne
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
z.t
43
Geoffroy Lequatre
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
z.t
44
Sébastien Delfosse
Crelan - Euphony
z.t
45
Sébastien Reichenbach
IAM Cycling
z.t
46
Martijn Keizer
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
z.t
47
Klaas Sys
Crelan - Euphony
z.t
48
Frans Claes
Crelan - Euphony
z.t
49
Rubén Plaza Molina
Movistar Team
z.t
50
Anthony Geslin
FDJ.fr
z.t
51
Théo Vimpere
BigMat - Auber 93
z.t
52
Pierrick Fédrigo
FDJ.fr
z.t
53
Thomas Lövkvist
IAM Cycling
z.t
54
Jacek Morajko
CCC Polsat Polkowice
z.t
55
Benoît Vaugrenard
FDJ.fr
z.t
56
Florian Vachon
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
z.t
57
Benoît Jarrier
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
z.t
58
Tristan Valentin
Cofidis
z.t
59
Christophe Riblon
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
60
Alexandre Pichot
Team Europcar
z.t
61
Romain Bacon
BigMat - Auber 93
z.t
62
Nicolas Vogondy
Accent Jobs - Wanty
z.t
63
Thomas Rostollan
La Pomme Marseille
z.t
64
Vladimir Karpets
Movistar Team
z.t
65
Guillaume Faucon
BigMat - Auber 93
z.t
66
Julien Guay
Sojasun
z.t
67
Mikel Astarloza Chaurreau
Euskaltel - Euskadi
z.t
68
Kevin Lalouette
Roubaix Lille Metropole
z.t
69
Tom David
Crelan - Euphony
z.t
70
Stephane Rossetto
BigMat - Auber 93
z.t
71
Thomas Voeckler
Team Europcar
z.t
72
Ricardo Mestre
Euskaltel - Euskadi
z.t
73
Blel Kadri
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
74
Jean Marc Marino
Sojasun
op 25"
75
Maxime Mederel
Sojasun
op 27"
76
Jesus Herrada Lopez
Movistar Team
op 40"
77
Cyril Lemoine
Sojasun
op 48"
78
Rob Ruijgh
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
op 1'03"
79
Ilia Koshevoy
Androni Giocattoli
z.t
80
Evaldas Siskevicius
Sojasun
op 1'26"
81
Hubert Dupont
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
82
Nikolay Mihaylov
CCC Polsat Polkowice
z.t
83
Antonio Parrinello
Androni Giocattoli
op 2'49"
84
Arthur Vichot
FDJ.fr
z.t
85
Omar Bertazzo
Androni Giocattoli
op 2'57"
86
Reinier Honig
Crelan - Euphony
op 0"
87
Christopher Jennings
La Pomme Marseille
op 3'13"
88
Justin Jules
La Pomme Marseille
op 3'16"
89
Steven Caethoven
Accent Jobs - Wanty
op 3'55"
90
Joshua Berry
La Pomme Marseille
op 4'06"
91
Mathieu Drujon
BigMat - Auber 93
op 5'19"
92
Stefano Nardelli
Accent Jobs - Wanty
op 5'20"
93
Jason Bakke
La Pomme Marseille
op 6'13"
94
Alessandro Malaguti
Androni Giocattoli
z.t
95
Julien Duval
Roubaix Lille Metropole
op 6'29"
96
Rudy Kowalski
Roubaix Lille Metropole
z.t
97
Kevin Van Melsen
Accent Jobs - Wanty
z.t
98
Thomas Vaubourzeix
La Pomme Marseille
op 6'33"
99
Franck Bouyer
Team Europcar
op 6'37"
100
Egoitz Garcia Echeguibel
Cofidis
op 6'39"
101
Stefan Denifl
IAM Cycling
op 6'41"
102
Pierre-Luc Perichon
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
op 7'59"
103
Antoine Lavieu
La Pomme Marseille
z.t
104
Marco Bandiera
IAM Cycling
op 8'53"
105
Pirmin Lang
IAM Cycling
z.t
106
Christian Delle Stelle
Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox
z.t
107
Airán Fernandez Casasola
Vini Fantini
z.t
108
Donato De Ieso
Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox
z.t
109
Cyrille Patoux
Roubaix Lille Metropole
z.t
110
Guillaume Levarlet
Cofidis
z.t
111
Franck Vermeulen
Roubaix Lille Metropole
z.t
112
Julien Fouchard
Cofidis
op 13'15"
113
Frédéric Brun
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 14'47"
114
Adrian Kurek
CCC Polsat Polkowice
z.t
115
Perrig Quemeneur
Team Europcar
z.t
116
Yohann Gène
Team Europcar
op 14'54"
117
Giairo Ermeti
Androni Giocattoli
op 15'00"
118
Nicola Boem
Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox
z.t
119
Oscar Gatto
Vini Fantini
op 15'56"
120
Valentin Iglinskiy
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 18'33"
121
Gert Joeaar
Cofidis
z.t
122
Nicolas Bazin
BigMat - Auber 93
z.t
123
Kevin Hulsmans
Vini Fantini
z.t
124
Anthony Ravard
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
125
Steffen Radochla
Euskaltel - Euskadi
z.t
126
Tim De Troyer
Accent Jobs - Wanty
op 20'30"
127
Tomasz Kiendys
CCC Polsat Polkowice
z.t
128
Filippo Fortin
Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox
op 24'36"
129
Jaroslaw Marycz
CCC Polsat Polkowice
op 31'37"
130
Grzegorz Stepniak
CCC Polsat Polkowice
z.t
Fabien Bacquet
BigMat - Auber 93
DNF
Francesco Chicchi
Vini Fantini
DNF
Juan José Cobo Acebo
Movistar Team
DNF
Jerome Cousin
Team Europcar
DNF
Rémi Cusin
IAM Cycling
DNF
Damien Gaudin
Team Europcar
DNF
Piotr Gawronski
CCC Polsat Polkowice
DNF
Benjamin Lemontagner
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
DNF
Bert-Jan Lindeman
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
DNF
André Schulze
Euskaltel - Euskadi
DNF
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
Info
Parcours
Stages
Result
Palmares