En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Tour du Limousin
Stage information
Stage 1
Stage 2
Stage 3
Stage 4
23/08
Bourganeuf
Limoges
178.8 km
Result
Final Classification
Mountain
1
Martin Elmiger
IAM Cycling
18u06'53"
2
Yukiya Arashiro
Team Europcar
op 3"
3
Andrea Di Corrado
Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox
op 18"
4
Sergey Lagutin
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
op 25"
5
Yannick Martinez
La Pomme Marseille
op 28"
6
Guillaume Bonnafond
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 31"
7
Pierrick Fédrigo
FDJ.fr
z.t
8
Arnaud Gérard
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
op 38"
9
Anthony Delaplace
Sojasun
op 40"
10
Romain Lemarchand
Cofidis
op 43"
11
Stephane Rossetto
BigMat - Auber 93
op 48"
12
Gaël Malacarne
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
op 49"
13
Julien Simon
Sojasun
op 51"
14
Matthieu Ladagnous
FDJ.fr
op 1'01"
15
Angel Madrazo Ruiz
Movistar Team
z.t
16
Pim Ligthart
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
op 1'08"
17
Gorka Izagirre Insausti
Euskaltel - Euskadi
z.t
18
Théo Vimpere
BigMat - Auber 93
op 1'12"
19
Maurits Lammertink
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
op 1'13"
20
Reinier Honig
Crelan - Euphony
z.t
21
Christophe Riblon
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 1'14"
22
Giovanni Visconti
Movistar Team
op 1'17"
23
Rubén Plaza Molina
Movistar Team
op 1'19"
24
Julien Guay
Sojasun
z.t
25
Pello Bilbao Lopez de Armentia
Euskaltel - Euskadi
op 1'20"
26
Jean-Luc Delpech
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
z.t
27
Thomas Degand
Accent Jobs - Wanty
z.t
28
Marco Canola
Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox
z.t
29
Romain Hardy
Cofidis
z.t
30
Christophe Laborie
Sojasun
z.t
31
Rudy Molard
Cofidis
z.t
32
Gilles Devillers
Crelan - Euphony
z.t
33
Kevyn Ista
IAM Cycling
z.t
34
Stijn Steels
Crelan - Euphony
z.t
35
Adrian Saez de Arregi Egurrola
Euskaltel - Euskadi
z.t
36
Arnold Jeannesson
FDJ.fr
z.t
37
Sébastien Reichenbach
IAM Cycling
z.t
38
Benoît Vaugrenard
FDJ.fr
z.t
39
Geoffroy Lequatre
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
z.t
40
Morgan Kneisky
Roubaix Lille Metropole
z.t
41
Jacek Morajko
CCC Polsat Polkowice
z.t
42
Tristan Valentin
Cofidis
z.t
43
Mikel Astarloza Chaurreau
Euskaltel - Euskadi
z.t
44
Vladimir Karpets
Movistar Team
z.t
45
Tom David
Crelan - Euphony
z.t
46
Laurent Pichon
FDJ.fr
op 1'40"
47
Florian Vachon
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
z.t
48
Rob Ruijgh
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
op 2'23"
49
Hubert Dupont
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 2'45"
50
Jesus Herrada Lopez
Movistar Team
op 3'28"
51
Jérémy Roy
FDJ.fr
op 3'41"
52
Alexandre Pichot
Team Europcar
op 3'45"
53
Antonio Parrinello
Androni Giocattoli
op 4'05"
54
Maxime Mederel
Sojasun
op 4'12"
55
Wesley Kreder
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
op 4'30"
56
Ilia Koshevoy
Androni Giocattoli
op 4'48"
57
Cyril Lemoine
Sojasun
op 4'50"
58
Frans Claes
Crelan - Euphony
op 5'06"
59
Arthur Vichot
FDJ.fr
op 5'25"
60
Guillaume Faucon
BigMat - Auber 93
op 8'18"
61
Thomas Lövkvist
IAM Cycling
op 8'37"
62
Antoine Lavieu
La Pomme Marseille
op 9'19"
63
Christopher Jennings
La Pomme Marseille
op 12'12"
64
Andrea Pasqualon
Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox
op 13'02"
65
Steven Tronet
BigMat - Auber 93
op 13'19"
66
Klaas Sys
Crelan - Euphony
z.t
67
Kevin Lalouette
Roubaix Lille Metropole
z.t
68
Nicolas Vogondy
Accent Jobs - Wanty
op 13'39"
69
Marco Coledan
Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox
op 14'18"
70
Jean Marc Marino
Sojasun
op 16'37"
71
Sébastien Delfosse
Crelan - Euphony
op 17'12"
72
Enrique Sanz
Movistar Team
op 17'46"
73
Christophe Premont
Crelan - Euphony
op 18'44"
74
Joshua Berry
La Pomme Marseille
op 19'31"
75
Donato De Ieso
Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox
op 20'27"
76
Evaldas Siskevicius
Sojasun
op 23'02"
77
Franck Bouyer
Team Europcar
op 24'42"
78
Guillaume Levarlet
Cofidis
op 25'44"
79
Thomas Rostollan
La Pomme Marseille
op 27'26"
80
Blel Kadri
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 28'56"
81
Oscar Gatto
Vini Fantini
op 29'08"
82
Alessandro Malaguti
Androni Giocattoli
op 31'16"
83
Cyrille Patoux
Roubaix Lille Metropole
op 31'46"
84
Steven Caethoven
Accent Jobs - Wanty
op 31'50"
85
Franck Vermeulen
Roubaix Lille Metropole
op 34'16"
86
Perrig Quemeneur
Team Europcar
op 34'20"
87
Jason Bakke
La Pomme Marseille
op 35'09"
88
Ricardo Mestre
Euskaltel - Euskadi
op 36'37"
89
Mattia Pozzo
Vini Fantini
op 44'56"
90
Kevin Hulsmans
Vini Fantini
op 47'04"
91
Frédéric Brun
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 47'55"
92
Airán Fernandez Casasola
Vini Fantini
op 48'11"
Romain Bacon
BigMat - Auber 93
DNF
Marco Bandiera
IAM Cycling
DNF
Nicolas Bazin
BigMat - Auber 93
DNF
Omar Bertazzo
Androni Giocattoli
DNF
Nicola Boem
Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox
DNF
Stefan Denifl
IAM Cycling
DNF
Loïc Desriac
Roubaix Lille Metropole
DNF
Axel Domont
Ag2r - La Mondiale
DNF
Mathieu Drujon
BigMat - Auber 93
DNF
Julien Duval
Roubaix Lille Metropole
DNF
Giairo Ermeti
Androni Giocattoli
DNF
Julien Fouchard
Cofidis
DNF
Ricardo Garcia Ambroa
Euskaltel - Euskadi
DNF
Yohann Gène
Team Europcar
DNF
Anthony Geslin
FDJ.fr
DNF
Benoît Jarrier
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
DNF
Gert Joeaar
Cofidis
DNF
Martijn Keizer
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
DNF
Adrian Kurek
CCC Polsat Polkowice
DNF
Pirmin Lang
IAM Cycling
DNF
Nikolay Mihaylov
CCC Polsat Polkowice
DNF
Stefano Nardelli
Accent Jobs - Wanty
DNF
Pierre-Luc Perichon
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
DNF
Steffen Radochla
Euskaltel - Euskadi
DNF
Thomas Vaubourzeix
La Pomme Marseille
DNF
Thomas Voeckler
Team Europcar
DNF
Tim De Troyer
Accent Jobs - Wanty
DNF
Kevin Van Melsen
Accent Jobs - Wanty
DNF
Fabien Bacquet
BigMat - Auber 93
DNF
Francesco Chicchi
Vini Fantini
DNF
Juan José Cobo Acebo
Movistar Team
DNF
Jerome Cousin
Team Europcar
DNF
Rémi Cusin
IAM Cycling
DNF
Damien Gaudin
Team Europcar
DNF
Piotr Gawronski
CCC Polsat Polkowice
DNF
Benjamin Lemontagner
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
DNF
Bert-Jan Lindeman
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
DNF
André Schulze
Euskaltel - Euskadi
DNF
Maxime Le Montagner
Roubaix Lille Metropole
DNF
Rafael Andriato
Vini Fantini
DSQ
Stefano Borchi
Vini Fantini
DSQ
Roy Jans
Accent Jobs - Wanty
DSQ
Will Routley
Accent Jobs - Wanty
DSQ
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
Info
Parcours
Stages
Result
Palmares