En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Le Tour de Filipinas
Stage information
Stage 1
Stage 2
Stage 3
Stage 4
16/04
Bayombong
Baguio City
132 km
Result
Final Classification
1
Ghader Mizbani Iranagh
Tabriz Petrochemical Team
4u30'08"
2
Amir Kolahdozhagh
Tabriz Petrochemical Team
z.t
3
Thomas Rabou
OCBC Singapore Continental Cycling Team
op 20"
4
John Bohn Ebsen
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
op 3'22"
5
Mark John Lexer Galedo
Team 7 Eleven Pres. by Road Bike Philippines
op 8'03"
6
Irish Valenzuela
op 12'36"
7
Joel Calderon
z.t
8
Baler Ravina
Team 7 Eleven Pres. by Road Bike Philippines
z.t
9
Rellamas Ronnel Hualda
Team 7 Eleven Pres. by Road Bike Philippines
op 12'46"
10
Ryan Sherlock
Polygon Sweet Nice
op 12'48"
11
Nur Amirul Fakhruddin Marzuki
Terengganu Cycling Team
z.t
12
Caleb James Jones
CCN Cycling Team
z.t
13
Hossein Askari
Tabriz Petrochemical Team
z.t
14
Saeid Safarzadeh
Tabriz Petrochemical Team
z.t
15
Edgar Nohales Nieto
Polygon Sweet Nice
op 13'45"
16
Chris Joven
op 16'56"
17
Khangarid Naran
op 18'06"
18
Douglas Repacholi
China Jilun Cycling Team
op 18'18"
19
Hari Fitrianto
CCN Cycling Team
op 18'22"
20
Thomas Hamilton
z.t
21
Lloyd Lucien Reynante
Team 7 Eleven Pres. by Road Bike Philippines
op 18'29"
22
El Joshua Carino
LBC - MVPSF Cycling Pilipinas
z.t
23
Yin-Chih Wang
CCN Cycling Team
op 20'42"
24
Ronald Lomotos
op 21'01"
25
Cabanilla Rustom Lim
LBC - MVPSF Cycling Pilipinas
z.t
26
Francisco Bombarda Ramos
LBC - MVPSF Cycling Pilipinas
z.t
27
Daniel Asto
op 32'07"
28
Tyler Spurrell
op 32'56"
29
Jerry Jr. Aquino
Team 7 Eleven Pres. by Road Bike Philippines
op 32'59"
30
George Luis Oconer
op 33'28"
31
Mohd Shahrul Mat Amin
Terengganu Cycling Team
z.t
32
Ronald Gorantes
z.t
33
Lex Nederlof
CCN Cycling Team
op 34'36"
34
Samir Jabrayilov
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
z.t
35
Mehdi Sohrabi
Tabriz Petrochemical Team
z.t
36
Dante Cagas
z.t
37
Brioso Jemico
LBC - MVPSF Cycling Pilipinas
z.t
38
Nicolas Edmundo
op 34'46"
39
Ronald Oranza
LBC - MVPSF Cycling Pilipinas
z.t
40
Myagmarsuren Baasankhuu
op 37'38"
41
Ryan Tugawin
Team 7 Eleven Pres. by Road Bike Philippines
op 42'34"
42
March Mc Quinn Aleonar
op 50'05"
43
Rudy Roque
z.t
44
Choon Huat Goh
OCBC Singapore Continental Cycling Team
op 54'03"
45
Jun Bin Kim
op 54'55"
46
Dong Geol Han
z.t
47
Dealton Nur Arif Prayogo
Polygon Sweet Nice
z.t
48
Adam Taylor-Campbell
op 58'12"
49
Jan Paul Montealegre Morales
Team 7 Eleven Pres. by Road Bike Philippines
op 58'36"
50
Matthew Kinch
op 59'02"
51
Muhammad Zulhilmie Afif Ahmad Zamri
z.t
52
Ruslan Mustafayev
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
op 1u24'12"
Santy Barnachea
DNF
Lkhamjav Gantulga
DNF
Reinhard Gorantes
DNF
Kim Hong-Ki
DNF
Loh Sea Keong
OCBC Singapore Continental Cycling Team
DNF
Ki Seok Lee
DNF
Mohammad Saufi Mat Senan
Terengganu Cycling Team
DNF
Anwar Azis Muhd Shaiful
Terengganu Cycling Team
DNF
Luke Parker
DNF
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
Info
Parcours
Stages
Result
Palmares