En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Grand Prix Cycliste de Montréal
Result
1
Tadej Pogacar
UAE Team Emirates
5u59'38"
2
Wout Van Aert
Jumbo - Visma
z.t
3
Andrea Bagioli
Quick Step - Alpha Vinyl
z.t
4
Adam Yates
Ineos Grenadiers
z.t
5
David Gaudu
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
6
Mauro Schmid
Quick Step - Alpha Vinyl
op 22"
7
Giovanni Aleotti
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
8
Romain Bardet
Team DSM
z.t
9
Pello Bilbao Lopez de Armentia
Bahrain Victorious
op 28"
10
Warren Barguil
Team Arkéa - Samsic
op 31"
11
Mikkel Froelich Honoré
Quick Step - Alpha Vinyl
z.t
12
Toms Skujins
Trek - Segafredo
op 35"
13
Michael Matthews
Team BikeExchange - Jayco
z.t
14
Georg Zimmermann
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
z.t
15
Sep Vanmarcke
Israel - Premier Tech
z.t
16
Greg Van Avermaet
Ag2r Citroën Team
z.t
17
Diego Ulissi
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
18
Attila Valter
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
19
Pierre-Roger Latour
TotalEnergies
z.t
20
Benoit Cosnefroy
Ag2r Citroën Team
z.t
21
Sven Erik Bystrøm
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
z.t
22
Alex Aranburu Deba
Movistar Team
z.t
23
Guillaume Martin
Cofidis
z.t
24
Ruben Guerreiro
EF Education - EasyPost
z.t
25
Daniel Felipe Martinez
Ineos Grenadiers
z.t
26
Sylvain Moniquet
Lotto Soudal
z.t
27
Hermann Pernsteiner
Bahrain Victorious
z.t
28
Jakob Fuglsang
Israel - Premier Tech
op 46"
29
Andrey Zeits
Astana Qazaqstan Team
op 47"
30
Frederik Wandahl
Bora - HansGrohe
op 49"
31
Michael Storer
Groupama - FDJ
op 51"
32
Simone Velasco
Astana Qazaqstan Team
op 59"
33
Oier Lazkano
Movistar Team
op 1'32"
34
Patrick Konrad
Bora - HansGrohe
op 1'36"
35
Simon Clarke
Israel - Premier Tech
op 1'38"
36
Jan Tratnik
Bahrain Victorious
z.t
37
Guillaume Boivin
Israel - Premier Tech
op 2'02"
38
Gorka Izagirre Insausti
Movistar Team
op 2'09"
39
Alexandre Balmer
Team BikeExchange - Jayco
op 2'12"
40
Tobias Foss
Jumbo - Visma
op 4'31"
41
Ben Zwiehoff
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
42
Mauri Vansevenant
Quick Step - Alpha Vinyl
op 5'08"
43
Louis Barre
Team Arkéa - Samsic
op 5'14"
44
Kevin Colleoni
Team BikeExchange - Jayco
op 6'02"
45
Damiano Caruso
Bahrain Victorious
z.t
46
Stan Dewulf
Ag2r Citroën Team
z.t
47
Alberto Bettiol
EF Education - EasyPost
op 6'55"
48
Paul Ourselin
TotalEnergies
z.t
49
Laurent Pichon
Team Arkéa - Samsic
z.t
50
Carlos Barbero Cuesta
Lotto Soudal
z.t
51
Jorge Arcas Pena
Movistar Team
z.t
52
Stan Van Tricht
Quick Step - Alpha Vinyl
z.t
53
Andreas Leknessund
Team DSM
z.t
54
Romain Combaud
Team DSM
z.t
55
William Barta
Movistar Team
z.t
56
Tosh Van der Sande
Jumbo - Visma
z.t
57
Alexander Kamp Egested
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
58
Harm Vanhoucke
Lotto Soudal
op 7'07"
59
Anthony Roux
Groupama - FDJ
op 8'40"
60
Simon Carr
EF Education - EasyPost
z.t
61
Magnus Cort Nielsen
EF Education - EasyPost
op 10'18"
62
Jasper Stuyven
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
63
Ion Izagirre Insausti
Cofidis
z.t
64
Ben Swift
Ineos Grenadiers
z.t
65
Pascal Eenkhoorn
Jumbo - Visma
z.t
66
Nathan Van Hooydonck
Jumbo - Visma
op 10'33"
67
Matis Louvel
Team Arkéa - Samsic
op 10'56"
68
Lewis Askey
Groupama - FDJ
op 11'18"
69
Eddie Dunbar
Ineos Grenadiers
op 12'33"
70
Antoine Duchesne
Groupama - FDJ
op 13'35"
71
Aurelien Paret-Peintre
Ag2r Citroën Team
op 13'41"
72
Viktor Verschaeve
Lotto Soudal
z.t
73
Cesare Benedetti
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
74
Sébastien Grignard
Lotto Soudal
z.t
75
Christophe Laporte
Jumbo - Visma
z.t
76
Hugo Toumire
Cofidis
op 21'21"
Winner Andrew Anacona
Team Arkéa - Samsic
DNF
George Bennett
UAE Team Emirates
DNF
Pavel Bittner
Team DSM
DNF
Manuele Boaro
Astana Qazaqstan Team
DNF
Maciej Bodnar
TotalEnergies
DNF
Andre Carvalho
Cofidis
DNF
Josef Cerny
Quick Step - Alpha Vinyl
DNF
Mikael Cherel
Ag2r Citroën Team
DNF
Rui Alberto Costa Da Faria
UAE Team Emirates
DNF
Nicolas Cote
Canada
DNF
Alessandro Covi
UAE Team Emirates
DNF
Quentin Cowan
Canada
DNF
Matteo Dal-Cin
Canada
DNF
Benjamin Declercq
Team Arkéa - Samsic
DNF
Théo Delacroix
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
DNF
Alexandre Delettre
Cofidis
DNF
Joe Dombrowski
Astana Qazaqstan Team
DNF
Fabien Doubey
TotalEnergies
DNF
Nils Eekhoff
Team DSM
DNF
Fabio Felline
Astana Qazaqstan Team
DNF
Eddy Fine
Cofidis
DNF
Davide Formolo
UAE Team Emirates
DNF
Tony Gallopin
Trek - Segafredo
DNF
Patrick Gamper
Bora - HansGrohe
DNF
Ivan Garcia Cortina
Movistar Team
DNF
Ryan Gibbons
UAE Team Emirates
DNF
Biniam Girmay Hailu
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
DNF
Matevz Govekar
Bahrain Victorious
DNF
Kim Alexander Heiduk
Ineos Grenadiers
DNF
Juri Hollmann
Movistar Team
DNF
Matthew Holmes
Lotto Soudal
DNF
Hugo Houle
Israel - Premier Tech
DNF
Damien Howson
Team BikeExchange - Jayco
DNF
Tanel Kangert
Team BikeExchange - Jayco
DNF
Jens Keukeleire
EF Education - EasyPost
DNF
James Knox
Quick Step - Alpha Vinyl
DNF
Søren Kragh Andersen
Team DSM
DNF
Wesley Kreder
Cofidis
DNF
Jan Maas
Team BikeExchange - Jayco
DNF
Jonathan Milan
Bahrain Victorious
DNF
Carson Miles
Canada
DNF
Matej Mohoric
Bahrain Victorious
DNF
Jacopo Mosca
Trek - Segafredo
DNF
Krists Neilands
Israel - Premier Tech
DNF
Antonio Nibali
Astana Qazaqstan Team
DNF
Giacomo Nizzolo
Israel - Premier Tech
DNF
Daniel Oss
TotalEnergies
DNF
Andrea Pasqualon
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
DNF
Andrea Piccolo
EF Education - EasyPost
DNF
Baptiste Planckaert
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
DNF
Neilson Powless
EF Education - EasyPost
DNF
Alan Riou
Team Arkéa - Samsic
DNF
Nicolas Rivard
Canada
DNF
Timo Roosen
Jumbo - Visma
DNF
Luke Rowe
Ineos Grenadiers
DNF
Peter Sagan
TotalEnergies
DNF
Christian Scaroni
Astana Qazaqstan Team
DNF
Michael Schär
Ag2r Citroën Team
DNF
Thomas Schellenberg
Canada
DNF
Ide Schelling
Bora - HansGrohe
DNF
Nicholas Schultz
Team BikeExchange - Jayco
DNF
Quinn Simmons
Trek - Segafredo
DNF
Geraint Thomas
Ineos Grenadiers
DNF
Anthony Turgis
TotalEnergies
DNF
Martijn Tusveld
Team DSM
DNF
Clement Venturini
Ag2r Citroën Team
DNF
Otto Vergaerde
Trek - Segafredo
DNF
Florian Vermeersch
Lotto Soudal
DNF
Loic Vliegen
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
DNF
2024
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
Info
Parcours
Start List
Result
Palmares