En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Tre Valli Varesine
Result
1
Sonny Colbrelli
Bardiani - CSF
4u48'18"
2
Diego Ulissi
Lampre - Merida
z.t
3
Francesco Gavazzi
Androni Giocattoli
z.t
4
Tom-Jelte Slagter
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
z.t
5
Giovanni Visconti
Movistar Team
z.t
6
Philippe Gilbert
BMC Racing Team
z.t
7
Jens Keukeleire
ORICA BikeExchange
z.t
8
Gianluca Brambilla
Etixx - Quick Step
z.t
9
Fabio Aru
Astana Pro Team
z.t
10
Kristian Sbaragli
Dimension Data
z.t
11
Franco Pellizotti
Androni Giocattoli
z.t
12
Sébastien Reichenbach
FDJ
z.t
13
Daniel Felipe Martinez
Wilier Triestina - Southeast
z.t
14
Kenny Elissonde
FDJ
op 3"
15
Rigoberto Urán
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
op 4"
16
Davide Villella
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
op 13"
17
Magnus Cort Nielsen
ORICA BikeExchange
op 16"
18
Enrico Barbin
Bardiani - CSF
z.t
19
Tanel Kangert
Astana Pro Team
z.t
20
Mauro Finetto
Unieuro Wilier
z.t
21
Rasmus Guldhammer
Stölting Service Group
z.t
22
Manuele Mori
Lampre - Merida
z.t
23
Angel Madrazo Ruiz
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
z.t
24
Diego Rosa
Astana Pro Team
z.t
25
Warren Barguil
Team Giant - Alpecin
z.t
26
Igor Anton Hernandez
Dimension Data
z.t
27
Davide Rebellin
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
z.t
28
Anthony Roux
FDJ
z.t
29
Thomas Sprengers
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
30
Pello Bilbao Lopez de Armentia
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
z.t
31
Sam Oomen
Team Giant - Alpecin
op 19"
32
Richard Carapaz
Movistar Team
op 23"
33
Preben Van Hecke
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
op 36"
34
Simone Velasco
Bardiani - CSF
z.t
35
Floris De Tier
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
36
Sergio Pardilla Bellon
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
z.t
37
Sergey Firsanov
Gazprom - Rusvelo
z.t
38
Edoardo Zardini
Bardiani - CSF
z.t
39
Lorenzo Rota
Bardiani - CSF
z.t
40
Michael Woods
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
op 41"
41
Maciej Paterski
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
op 44"
42
Matti Breschel
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
op 1'02"
43
Quentin Pacher
Delko Marseille-Provence KTM
op 1'07"
44
Kanstantsin Sivtsov
Dimension Data
z.t
45
Rémy Di Gregorio
Delko Marseille-Provence KTM
op 1'12"
46
Marco Tecchio
Unieuro Wilier
z.t
47
Alessandro De Marchi
BMC Racing Team
op 1'20"
48
Cristian Rodriguez Martin
Wilier Triestina - Southeast
z.t
49
Filippo Pozzato
Wilier Triestina - Southeast
z.t
50
Damiano Caruso
BMC Racing Team
op 1'35"
51
Michele Gazzarra
Norda - MG. Kvis
z.t
52
Vincenzo Nibali
Astana Pro Team
z.t
53
Tobias Ludvigsson
Team Giant - Alpecin
z.t
54
Simone Ponzi
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
z.t
55
Amets Txurruka Ansola
ORICA BikeExchange
z.t
56
Jesper Hansen
Tinkoff
z.t
57
Alberto Nardin
Androni Giocattoli
z.t
58
Jack Haig
ORICA BikeExchange
z.t
59
Daniele Bennati
Tinkoff
z.t
60
Przemyslaw Niemiec
Lampre - Merida
z.t
61
Paul Voss
Bora - Argon 18
z.t
62
Simone Petilli
Lampre - Merida
z.t
63
Fausto Masnada
Lampre - Merida
z.t
64
Damiano Cunego
Nippo - Vini Fantini
z.t
65
Gianfranco Zilioli
Nippo - Vini Fantini
z.t
66
Fabian Wegmann
Stölting Service Group
op 1'52"
67
Pawel Poljanski
Tinkoff
z.t
68
Adrian Honkisz
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
z.t
69
Rafael Andriato
Wilier Triestina - Southeast
op 2'34"
70
Manuel Belletti
Wilier Triestina - Southeast
z.t
71
Romain Combaud
Delko Marseille-Provence KTM
z.t
72
Jérémy Roy
FDJ
z.t
73
Rubén Plaza Molina
ORICA BikeExchange
op 2'35"
74
Jakob Fuglsang
Astana Pro Team
z.t
75
Kristijan Durasek
Lampre - Merida
z.t
76
Ricardo Vilela
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
op 2'55"
77
Michael Schär
BMC Racing Team
op 3'28"
78
Manuel Senni
BMC Racing Team
z.t
79
Francesco Manuel Bongiorno
Bardiani - CSF
z.t
80
Salvatore Puccio
Team Sky
z.t
81
Matteo Fabbro
z.t
82
Jon Irisarri Ricon
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
z.t
Michael Albasini
ORICA BikeExchange
DNF
Andrey Amador Bikkazakova
Movistar Team
DNF
Julen Amezqueta Moreno
Wilier Triestina - Southeast
DNF
Simone Andreetta
Bardiani - CSF
DNF
Jorge Arcas Pena
Movistar Team
DNF
Shane Archbold
Bora - Argon 18
DNF
David Arroyo Duran
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
DNF
Moritz Backofen
Stölting Service Group
DNF
Nicolas Baldo
Team Roth
DNF
Marco Bandiera
Androni Giocattoli
DNF
Phil Bauhaus
Bora - Argon 18
DNF
David Belda Garcia
Team Roth
DNF
Cesare Benedetti
Bora - Argon 18
DNF
Natnael Berhane
Dimension Data
DNF
Carlos Alberto Betancur Gomez
Movistar Team
DNF
Alessandro Bisolti
Nippo - Vini Fantini
DNF
Manuele Boaro
Tinkoff
DNF
Nicola Boem
Bardiani - CSF
DNF
Igor Boev
Gazprom - Rusvelo
DNF
Grega Bole
Nippo - Vini Fantini
DNF
Brent Bookwalter
BMC Racing Team
DNF
Jon Bozic
Adria Mobil
DNF
Matteo Busato
Wilier Triestina - Southeast
DNF
Andrea Cacciotti
Unieuro Wilier
DNF
Andre Fernando S. Martins Cardoso
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
DNF
Nicolas Jonathan Castroviejo
Movistar Team
DNF
Dario Cataldo
Astana Pro Team
DNF
Stephen Clancy
Team Novo Nordisk
DNF
Zakkari Dempster
Bora - Argon 18
DNF
Gian Marco Di Francesco
Norda - MG. Kvis
DNF
Daniel Diaz
Delko Marseille-Provence KTM
DNF
Mitchell Docker
ORICA BikeExchange
DNF
Matej Drinovec
Adria Mobil
DNF
Leonardo Fabio Duque
Delko Marseille-Provence KTM
DNF
Odd Christian Eiking
FDJ
DNF
Taylor Eisenhart
BMC Racing Team
DNF
Julien El Fares
Delko Marseille-Provence KTM
DNF
Andrea Fedi
Wilier Triestina - Southeast
DNF
Delio Fernández Cruz
Delko Marseille-Provence KTM
DNF
Lorenzo Fortunato
Tinkoff
DNF
Omar Fraile Matarranza
Dimension Data
DNF
Johannes Fröhlinger
Team Giant - Alpecin
DNF
Nicola Gaffurini
Norda - MG. Kvis
DNF
Alexandre Geniez
FDJ
DNF
Simon Geschke
Team Giant - Alpecin
DNF
Michael Gogl
Tinkoff
DNF
Jure Golcer
Adria Mobil
DNF
Eduard-Michael Grosu
Nippo - Vini Fantini
DNF
Jacopo Guarnieri
Team Katusha
DNF
Joonas Henttala
Team Novo Nordisk
DNF
Jan Hirt
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
DNF
Brian Kamstra
Team Novo Nordisk
DNF
Gasper Katrasnik
Adria Mobil
DNF
Alex Kirsch
Stölting Service Group
DNF
Thomas Koep
Stölting Service Group
DNF
Yuma Koishi
Nippo - Vini Fantini
DNF
Alexander Kolobnev
Gazprom - Rusvelo
DNF
Ilia Koshevoy
Lampre - Merida
DNF
Roman Kreuziger
Tinkoff
DNF
Eliot Lietaer
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
DNF
Juan José Lobato del Valle
Movistar Team
DNF
Miguel Angel López Moreno
Astana Pro Team
DNF
David Lozano Riba
Team Novo Nordisk
DNF
Fredrik Ludvigsson
Team Giant - Alpecin
DNF
Roman Maikin
Gazprom - Rusvelo
DNF
Jérémy Maison
FDJ
DNF
Javier Megias Leal
Team Novo Nordisk
DNF
Steve Morabito
FDJ
DNF
Moreno Moser
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
DNF
Marcin Mrozek
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
DNF
Adrien Niyonshuti
Dimension Data
DNF
Artem Nych
Gazprom - Rusvelo
DNF
Lukasz Owsian
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
DNF
Andrea Pasqualon
Team Roth
DNF
Sergio Miguel Moreira Paulinho
Tinkoff
DNF
Serge Pauwels
Dimension Data
DNF
David Per
Adria Mobil
DNF
Charles Planet
Team Novo Nordisk
DNF
Jan Polanc
Lampre - Merida
DNF
Lukas Pöstlberger
Bora - Argon 18
DNF
Eduard Prades Reverte
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
DNF
Dayer Uberney Quintana Rojas
Movistar Team
DNF
Sven Reutter
Stölting Service Group
DNF
Radoslav Rogina
Adria Mobil
DNF
Jaime Roson Garcia
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
DNF
Jarl Salomein
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
DNF
Enrico Salvador
Unieuro Wilier
DNF
Ivan Santaromita
Skydive Dubai - Al Ahli Club
DNF
Michele Scartezzini
Norda - MG. Kvis
DNF
Michael Schwarzmann
Bora - Argon 18
DNF
Mirko Selvaggi
Androni Giocattoli
DNF
Evgeny Shalunov
Gazprom - Rusvelo
DNF
Sindre Skjoestad Lunke
Team Giant - Alpecin
DNF
Toms Skujins
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
DNF
Andrei Solomennikov
Gazprom - Rusvelo
DNF
Colin Chris Stüssi
Team Roth
DNF
Sylwester Szmyd
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
DNF
Alessio Taliani
Androni Giocattoli
DNF
Roland Thalmann
Team Roth
DNF
Rodolfo Andres Torres Agudelo
Androni Giocattoli
DNF
Paolo Toto
Norda - MG. Kvis
DNF
Alex Turrin
Unieuro Wilier
DNF
Martijn Tusveld
Team Giant - Alpecin
DNF
Serghei Tvetcov
Androni Giocattoli
DNF
Andrea Vaccher
Team Roth
DNF
Alessandro Vanotti
Astana Pro Team
DNF
Jacobus Venter
Dimension Data
DNF
Otto Vergaerde
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
DNF
Elia Viviani
Team Sky
DNF
Jens Wallays
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
DNF
Christopher Williams
Team Novo Nordisk
DNF
Danilo Wyss
BMC Racing Team
DNF
Genki Yamamoto
Nippo - Vini Fantini
DNF
Pierpaolo De Negri
Nippo - Vini Fantini
DNF
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
1947
1946
1945
1944
1943
1942
1941
1940
1939
1938
1937
1936
1935
1934
1933
1932
1930
1929
1928
1927
1926
1925
1924
1923
1922
1921
1920
1919
1896
Info
Parcours
Result
Palmares