En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Tour du Rwanda
Stage information
Stage 1
Stage 2
Stage 3
Stage 4
Stage 5
Stage 6
Stage 7
Stage 8
28/02
Karongi
Musanze
138.7 km
Result
Standings
1
Biniam Girmay Hailu
3u42'01"
2
Joseph Areruya
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
z.t
3
Daniel Turek
Israel Cycling Academy
z.t
4
Didier Munyaneza
z.t
5
Jeremy Bellicaud
z.t
6
Moise Mugisha
z.t
7
Adrien Guillonnet
Interpro Stradelli Cycling
z.t
8
Geoffrey Kiprotich Langat
z.t
9
Valens Ndayisenga
op 3"
10
Eric Manizabayo
op 47"
11
Patrick Byukusenge
op 58"
12
Azzedine Lagab
Vib Sports
op 2'58"
13
Yakob Abreham
z.t
14
Micael Isidoro
z.t
15
Joonas Henttala
Team Novo Nordisk
z.t
16
Florian Hudry
Interpro Stradelli Cycling
z.t
17
Youcef Reguigui
Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team
op 3'17"
18
Julien Trarieux
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
z.t
19
Calvin Beneke
ProTouch
z.t
20
Perrig Quemeneur
Total Direct Energie
z.t
21
Pablo Torres Muino
Interpro Stradelli Cycling
z.t
22
Henok Mulubrhan
z.t
23
Hernan Ricardo Aguirre Calpa
Interpro Stradelli Cycling
z.t
24
Kinfe Hailemichael
Dimension Data for Qhubeka
z.t
25
Bonaventure Uwizeyimana
z.t
26
Joshphat Gathiambo
z.t
27
Jayde Julius
ProTouch
z.t
28
Bruno Araujo
z.t
29
David Lozano Riba
Team Novo Nordisk
z.t
30
Merhawi Kudus Ghebremedhin
Astana Pro Team
z.t
31
Sirak Tesfom
z.t
32
Rein Taaramae
Total Direct Energie
z.t
33
Suleiman Kangangi
Bike Aid
z.t
34
John Kariuki
z.t
35
Aurélien Doleatto
z.t
36
Matteo Badilatti
Israel Cycling Academy
z.t
37
Edwin Alcibiades Avila Vanegas
Israel Cycling Academy
z.t
38
Matteo Sobrero
Dimension Data for Qhubeka
z.t
39
Rodrigo Contreras Pinzon
Astana Pro Team
z.t
40
Alessandro Fedeli
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
z.t
41
Nikita Stalnov
Astana Pro Team
z.t
42
Jean Bosco Nsengimana
z.t
43
Jean Damascene Ruberwa
z.t
44
Samuel Mugisha
Dimension Data for Qhubeka
z.t
45
Yuriy Natarov
Astana Pro Team
z.t
46
Dario Antonio
op 6'10"
47
James Fourie
ProTouch
z.t
48
Simon Sellier
Total Direct Energie
op 13'46"
49
Simon Guglielmi
Groupama - FDJ CT
z.t
50
Awet Ghebremedhin
Israel Cycling Academy
z.t
51
Abderaouf Bengayou
z.t
52
Brian Nauleau
Total Direct Energie
z.t
53
Yohann Gène
Total Direct Energie
z.t
54
Valentin Ferron
z.t
55
Przemyslaw Kasperkiewicz
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
z.t
56
Emanuel Mini
Team Novo Nordisk
op 15'10"
57
Oliver Behringer
Team Novo Nordisk
z.t
58
Rohan Du Plooy
ProTouch
z.t
59
Mekseb Debesay
op 23'23"
60
Dylan Maldonado
z.t
61
Mornay Van Heerden
ProTouch
op 24'19"
62
Salim Kipkemboi
Bike Aid
z.t
63
Timothy Rugg
op 26'03"
64
Ulugbek Saidov
Team Novo Nordisk
op 27'14"
65
Luca Mozzato
Dimension Data for Qhubeka
op 30'15"
66
Oussama Cheblaoui
z.t
67
Clovis Kamzong Abessolo
op 37'19"
Guillaume De Almeida
DNF
Samuel Hakiruwizeye
DNF
Jean-Claude Uwizeye
DNF
Abderrahmane Mansouri
OTL
Michel Tientcheu
OTL
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
Info
Parcours
Stages
Result
Palmares