En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Tour du Rwanda
Stage information
Prologue
Stage 1
Stage 2
Stage 3
Stage 4
Stage 5
Stage 6
Stage 7
13/11
Kigali
Huye
120.3 km
Result
Standings
Mountain
1
Joseph Areruya
Dimension Data for Qhubeka
3u12'12"
2
Kent Main
Dimension Data for Qhubeka
op 1'34"
3
Natnael Mebrahtom
op 1'36"
4
Metkel Eyob
Team Dimension Data
z.t
5
Aron Debretsion Baranceal
z.t
6
Suleiman Kangangi
Bike Aid
z.t
7
Issak Tesfom Okubamariam
z.t
8
Simon Pellaud
Team Illuminate
z.t
9
Salim Kipkemboi
Bike Aid
z.t
10
Jean Bosco Nsengimana
z.t
11
Didier Munyaneza
z.t
12
Fiseha Gebremariam
z.t
13
Valens Ndayisenga
Tirol Cycling Team
z.t
14
Samuel Mugisha
Dimension Data for Qhubeka
z.t
15
Saymon Musie Mehari
z.t
16
Jean-Claude Uwizeye
z.t
17
Cameron Piper
Team Illuminate
z.t
18
Brett Wachtendorf
z.t
19
Matthieu Jeannes
z.t
20
Azzedine Lagab
z.t
21
Patrick Byukusenge
z.t
22
Christopher Rougier-lagane
z.t
23
Olivier Le Court de Billot
z.t
24
Gasore Hategeka
z.t
25
Nikodemus Holler
Bike Aid
z.t
26
Tamrat Meresa Gebrewahd
z.t
27
Ephrem Tuyishimire
z.t
28
Stefan De Bod
Dimension Data for Qhubeka
z.t
29
Amanueal Tsegay
z.t
30
Redwan Ebrahim
z.t
31
Tedros Redae
z.t
32
Bonaventure Uwizeyimana
op 1'49"
33
Eric Nduwayo
op 1'50"
34
Joshphat Gathiambo
z.t
35
Adne Van Engelen
Bike Aid
z.t
36
Cornelius Kipkemboi Kiplagat
z.t
37
Islam Mansouri
z.t
38
Sebastien Fournet Fayard
z.t
39
Cameron McPhaden
op 1'54"
40
Kibrom Giday
z.t
41
Jimmy Uwingeneye
op 1'57"
42
Geoffrey Kiprotich Langat
Bike Aid
op 1'59"
43
Edward Greene
op 2'08"
44
Jean Claude Mfitumukiza
op 2'11"
45
Jean Paul René Ukiniwabo
z.t
46
Jean Ruberwa
z.t
47
Andrew Kimutai
z.t
48
Valentin Goudin
z.t
49
Sylvain Clavel
z.t
50
Samuel Hakiruwizeye
z.t
51
John Kariuki
z.t
52
Yannick Lincoln
z.t
53
Abderrahmane Mansouri
op 2'22"
54
Alexandre Mayer
op 2'27"
55
Janvier Rugamba
op 3'01"
56
Yacine Hamza
op 3'24"
57
Daniel Knapp
op 4'05"
58
Moran Vermeulen
z.t
59
Alex Nizeyimana
op 6'49"
60
Kelvin Kipng Etich Kiplagat
op 7'14"
61
Mehdi Lounis
op 7'33"
62
Martin Vlcak
Dukla Banska Bystrica
op 8'04"
63
Jules Cusson-fradet
z.t
64
Juraj Bellan
Dukla Banska Bystrica
z.t
65
Jan Andrej Cully
Dukla Banska Bystrica
z.t
66
Stephen Keeping
z.t
67
Edwin Alcibiades Avila Vanegas
Team Illuminate
op 9'09"
68
Matthew How Saw Keng
op 29'36"
69
Samuel Oros
Dukla Banska Bystrica
z.t
70
Nicolas Roux
op 37'46"
Griffin Easter
Team Illuminate
DNS
Patrick Gamper
Tirol Cycling Team
DNS
Adrián Foltan
Dukla Banska Bystrica
OTL
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
Info
Parcours
Stages
Result
Palmares