En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Tour du Rwanda
Stage information
Prologue
Stage 1
Stage 2
Stage 3
Stage 4
Stage 5
Stage 6
Stage 7
12/11
Kigali
Kigali
3.3 km
Result
Standings
1
Jean Bosco Nsengimana
3'46"
2
Valens Ndayisenga
Tirol Cycling Team
op 2"
3
Stefan De Bod
Dimension Data for Qhubeka
op 6"
4
Joseph Areruya
Dimension Data for Qhubeka
op 8"
5
Suleiman Kangangi
Bike Aid
op 9"
6
Cameron Piper
Team Illuminate
op 10"
7
Patrick Byukusenge
z.t
8
Samuel Mugisha
Dimension Data for Qhubeka
op 11"
9
Cameron McPhaden
z.t
10
Jean-Claude Uwizeye
z.t
11
Jan Andrej Cully
Dukla Banska Bystrica
z.t
12
Olivier Le Court de Billot
op 12"
13
Edwin Alcibiades Avila Vanegas
Team Illuminate
op 14"
14
Issak Tesfom Okubamariam
z.t
15
Matthew How Saw Keng
z.t
16
Kent Main
Dimension Data for Qhubeka
op 15"
17
Christopher Rougier-lagane
z.t
18
Yacine Hamza
op 16"
19
Nikodemus Holler
Bike Aid
op 17"
20
Didier Munyaneza
z.t
21
Matthieu Jeannes
op 18"
22
Simon Pellaud
Team Illuminate
z.t
23
Jean Paul René Ukiniwabo
z.t
24
Andrew Kimutai
op 19"
25
Brett Wachtendorf
z.t
26
Fiseha Gebremariam
z.t
27
Salim Kipkemboi
Bike Aid
op 20"
28
Redwan Ebrahim
z.t
29
Azzedine Lagab
op 21"
30
Valentin Goudin
z.t
31
Alexandre Mayer
op 22"
32
Adne Van Engelen
Bike Aid
z.t
33
Joshphat Gathiambo
z.t
34
Sebastien Fournet Fayard
z.t
35
Aron Debretsion Baranceal
op 23"
36
Samuel Oros
Dukla Banska Bystrica
z.t
37
Geoffrey Kiprotich Langat
Bike Aid
z.t
38
Juraj Bellan
Dukla Banska Bystrica
z.t
39
Gasore Hategeka
z.t
40
Abderrahmane Mansouri
z.t
41
Edward Greene
op 25"
42
Kibrom Giday
op 26"
43
Samuel Hakiruwizeye
z.t
44
Metkel Eyob
Team Dimension Data
z.t
45
Sylvain Clavel
op 27"
46
Bonaventure Uwizeyimana
z.t
47
Natnael Mebrahtom
z.t
48
Saymon Musie Mehari
z.t
49
Islam Mansouri
op 28"
50
Yannick Lincoln
op 29"
51
Stephen Keeping
z.t
52
Adrián Foltan
Dukla Banska Bystrica
z.t
53
Daniel Knapp
op 30"
54
Cornelius Kipkemboi Kiplagat
op 31"
55
Jean Ruberwa
z.t
56
Jules Cusson-fradet
z.t
57
Eric Nduwayo
op 32"
58
Amanueal Tsegay
op 33"
59
Moran Vermeulen
z.t
60
Jimmy Uwingeneye
z.t
61
Martin Vlcak
Dukla Banska Bystrica
z.t
62
Ephrem Tuyishimire
z.t
63
Tedros Redae
op 35"
64
John Kariuki
z.t
65
Nicolas Roux
op 36"
66
Tamrat Meresa Gebrewahd
op 38"
67
Jean Claude Mfitumukiza
op 39"
68
Mehdi Lounis
z.t
69
Alex Nizeyimana
z.t
70
Janvier Rugamba
op 42"
71
Kelvin Kipng Etich Kiplagat
op 47"
72
Griffin Easter
Team Illuminate
z.t
73
Patrick Gamper
Tirol Cycling Team
z.t
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
Info
Parcours
Stages
Result
Palmares