En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Tour du Rwanda
Stage information
Prologue
Stage 1
Stage 2
Stage 3
Stage 4
Stage 5
Stage 6
Stage 7
19/11
Kigali
Kigali
120 km
Result
Final Classification
Mountain
1
Joseph Areruya
Dimension Data for Qhubeka
20u21'29"
2
Metkel Eyob
Team Dimension Data
op 28"
3
Suleiman Kangangi
Bike Aid
op 1'29"
4
Jean Bosco Nsengimana
op 2'10"
5
Patrick Byukusenge
op 3'08"
6
Valens Ndayisenga
Tirol Cycling Team
op 3'19"
7
Matthieu Jeannes
op 3'24"
8
Didier Munyaneza
op 3'57"
9
Issak Tesfom Okubamariam
op 4'26"
10
Simon Pellaud
Team Illuminate
op 5'45"
11
Kent Main
Dimension Data for Qhubeka
op 6'32"
12
Nikodemus Holler
Bike Aid
op 6'50"
13
Salim Kipkemboi
Bike Aid
op 7'09"
14
Jean-Claude Uwizeye
op 10'11"
15
Adne Van Engelen
Bike Aid
op 11'31"
16
Stefan De Bod
Dimension Data for Qhubeka
op 12'59"
17
Saymon Musie Mehari
z.t
18
Ephrem Tuyishimire
op 13'00"
19
Azzedine Lagab
op 13'33"
20
Aron Debretsion Baranceal
op 14'03"
21
Tamrat Meresa Gebrewahd
op 14'38"
22
Valentin Goudin
op 17'21"
23
Cameron Piper
Team Illuminate
op 17'47"
24
Samuel Mugisha
Dimension Data for Qhubeka
op 18'33"
25
Olivier Le Court de Billot
op 20'25"
26
Amanueal Tsegay
op 22'05"
27
Gasore Hategeka
op 22'21"
28
Redwan Ebrahim
op 23'54"
29
Natnael Mebrahtom
op 27'52"
30
John Kariuki
op 28'42"
31
Joshphat Gathiambo
op 30'33"
32
Bonaventure Uwizeyimana
op 31'19"
33
Geoffrey Kiprotich Langat
Bike Aid
op 34'07"
34
Sylvain Clavel
op 40'48"
35
Jean Claude Mfitumukiza
op 41'02"
36
Islam Mansouri
op 41'28"
37
Edward Greene
op 46'24"
38
Edwin Alcibiades Avila Vanegas
Team Illuminate
op 51'13"
39
Janvier Rugamba
op 52'29"
40
Sebastien Fournet Fayard
op 55'22"
41
Fiseha Gebremariam
op 55'44"
42
Samuel Hakiruwizeye
op 57'25"
43
Jimmy Uwingeneye
op 1u02'11"
44
Abderrahmane Mansouri
op 1u04'53"
45
Cornelius Kipkemboi Kiplagat
op 1u05'03"
46
Andrew Kimutai
op 1u09'35"
47
Jules Cusson-fradet
op 1u11'10"
48
Alexandre Mayer
op 1u12'34"
49
Jean Ruberwa
op 1u16'15"
50
Daniel Knapp
op 1u16'36"
51
Cameron McPhaden
op 1u18'55"
52
Stephen Keeping
op 1u22'19"
53
Nicolas Roux
op 1u42'20"
54
Yacine Hamza
op 1u51'23"
55
Matthew How Saw Keng
op 2u06'36"
56
Kelvin Kipng Etich Kiplagat
op 2u10'47"
57
Martin Vlcak
Dukla Banska Bystrica
op 2u17'04"
Alex Nizeyimana
DNF
Jean Paul René Ukiniwabo
DNS
Mehdi Lounis
DNF
Eric Nduwayo
DNF
Brett Wachtendorf
DNF
Yannick Lincoln
DNF
Moran Vermeulen
DNS
Christopher Rougier-lagane
DNF
Kibrom Giday
DNS
Tedros Redae
DNS
Samuel Oros
Dukla Banska Bystrica
OTL
Juraj Bellan
Dukla Banska Bystrica
DNF
Jan Andrej Cully
Dukla Banska Bystrica
DNF
Griffin Easter
Team Illuminate
DNS
Patrick Gamper
Tirol Cycling Team
DNS
Adrián Foltan
Dukla Banska Bystrica
OTL
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
Info
Parcours
Stages
Result
Palmares