En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Tour du Rwanda
Stage information
Prologue
Stage 1
Stage 2
Stage 3
Stage 4
Stage 5
Stage 6
Stage 7
18/11
Muhanga
Musanze
125.8 km
Result
Standings
Mountain
1
Metkel Eyob
Dimension Data for Qhubeka
3u15'57"
2
Patrick Byukusenge
z.t
3
Kibrom Giday
z.t
4
Gasore Hategeka
z.t
5
Bonaventure Uwizeyimana
Dimension Data for Qhubeka
op 46"
6
Issak Tesfom Okubamariam
Sharjah Team
z.t
7
Calvin Beneke
z.t
8
Omer Goldstein
z.t
9
Amanuel Gebreigzabhier
Dimension Data for Qhubeka
z.t
10
Temesgen Buru
Burgos BH
z.t
11
Dimitri Bussard
Team Roth
z.t
12
Estifanos Kebede Gebresilassie
z.t
13
Elyas Afewerki
Sharjah Team
z.t
14
Timothy Rugg
z.t
15
Jean Bosco Nsengimana
z.t
16
Suleiman Kangangi
Kenyan Riders Downunder
z.t
17
Joseph Areruya
z.t
18
Valens Ndayisenga
Dimension Data for Qhubeka
z.t
19
Goton Mebrahtu Biru
z.t
20
Abraham Ruhumuriza
z.t
21
Edward Greene
z.t
22
Guillaume Boivin
Cycling Academy Team
op 3'29"
23
Brett Wachtendorf
z.t
24
Jean Claude Uwizeyimana
z.t
25
Samuel Hakiruwizeye
z.t
26
Samuel Mugisha
op 46"
27
Kibrom Teklebrhan Haylemaryam
op 4'55"
28
Ephrem Tuyishimire
z.t
29
Junrey A. Navarra
Dimension Data for Qhubeka
z.t
30
Nathan Byukusenge
z.t
31
Azzedine Lagab
op 7'08"
32
Eric Nduwayo
op 8'18"
33
Sylvain Clavel
z.t
34
Samwel Mwangi
Kenyan Riders Downunder
z.t
35
Manuel Bosch
op 8'22"
36
Alex Nizeyimana
op 11'05"
37
Mornay Van Heerden
z.t
38
Abderrahmane Mehdi Hamza
z.t
39
Wian-David Slabbert
op 13'52"
40
Justin Paroz
z.t
41
Richard Laizer
Stradalli - Bike Aid
z.t
42
Clovis Kamzong Abessolo
z.t
43
Robert Fotsing Dassie
op 17'42"
44
Matthias Schnapka
Stradalli - Bike Aid
z.t
45
Hervé Raoul Mba
z.t
46
Khaled Abdenbi
z.t
47
Silvio Busser
z.t
48
Michael Lukas Kyburz
z.t
49
Meron Amanuel Mengstab
Stradalli - Bike Aid
z.t
50
Jérémie Karegeya
z.t
51
Nick Miller
Kenyan Riders Downunder
z.t
52
Roy Goldstein
Cycling Academy Team
op 21'26"
53
Zohar Hadari
Cycling Academy Team
z.t
54
Marko Pavlic
Cycling Academy Team
z.t
55
Florian Hudry
z.t
56
Joseph Gichora Kamau
Kenyan Riders Downunder
z.t
57
Carl Bonthuys
op 27'07"
58
Abdelmalek Madani
op 36'32"
59
Cameron McPhaden
op 37'04"
61
Joseph Biziyaremye
op 46"
Oussama Mansouri
Sharjah Team
60
Sebastien Fournet Fayard
DNF
Damien Tekou
DNF
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
Info
Parcours
Stages
Result
Palmares