En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Tour of Rwanda
Stage information
Prologue
Stage 1
Stage 2
Stage 3
Stage 4
Stage 5
Stage 6
Stage 7
17/11
Kigali
Kigali
3.5 km
Result
Standings
1
Janvier Hadi
4'05"
2
Nicolas Lefrançois
op 3"
3
Louis Meintjes
MTN - Qhubeka
z.t
4
Johann van Zyl
MTN - Qhubeka
op 4"
5
Dylan Girdlestone
op 5"
6
Thomas Debrabandere
op 6"
7
Charles Planet
op 7"
8
Jay Robert Thomson
MTN - Qhubeka
op 8"
9
Stefan Ihlenfeldt
z.t
10
Songezo Jim
MTN - Qhubeka
op 10"
11
Paul Van Zweel
z.t
12
Adil Barbari
Velo Club Sovac
z.t
13
Johannes Thiart
op 11"
14
Metkel Eyob
z.t
15
Valens Ndayisenga
op 12"
16
Aron Debretsion Baranceal
op 14"
17
Paul Agorir
z.t
18
Abdelkader Belmokhtar
Groupement Sportif Petrolier Algerie
op 15"
19
Kevin Patte
z.t
20
Bonaventure Uwizeyimana
z.t
21
Amanuel Gebreigzabhier
op 16"
22
Hassan Rukundo
z.t
23
John Njoroge
z.t
24
Nathan Byukusenge
z.t
25
Hichem Chaabane
Velo Club Sovac
op 17"
26
Getachew Yonas Asbha
z.t
27
Mathieu Baert
z.t
28
Brhane Melake Teklehaimanot
z.t
29
Damien Fol
z.t
30
Adrien Muffat
op 18"
31
Azzedine Lagab
Groupement Sportif Petrolier Algerie
z.t
32
Bereket Abebe
z.t
33
Patrick Byukusenge
z.t
34
Joseph Biziyaremye
z.t
35
Adrien Niyonshuti
MTN - Qhubeka
op 19"
36
Gebretsadik Alemayo
z.t
37
Goton Mebrahtu Biru
z.t
38
Matt Brooks
op 20"
39
Suleiman Kangangi
z.t
40
Jean Bosco Nsengimana
z.t
41
Stijn Verbeke
op 21"
42
Ruud Cremers
z.t
43
Tom Vandenbussche
z.t
44
Richard Laizer
z.t
45
Temesgen Buru
op 22"
46
Emile Bintunimana
z.t
47
Kipchumba Benjamin Kogo
z.t
48
Innocent Uwamungu
op 23"
49
Jérémy Burton
Verandas Willems
op 24"
50
Samwel Mwangi
z.t
51
Abraham Ruhumuriza
z.t
52
Nassim Saidi
Olympique Team Algerie Tour Aglo37
op 25"
53
Aimé Mupenzi
op 26"
54
Benjamin Dilley
op 27"
55
Theoneste Karasira
z.t
56
Jérémie Karegeya
op 28"
57
Hailemelekot Hailu
op 30"
58
Brice Vesin
z.t
59
Ephrem Ekobena
op 31"
60
Geoffrois Ngandamba
z.t
61
Léris Moukagni
op 32"
62
Gerald Konda
op 33"
63
Masunga Duba
op 35"
64
Hamisi Mkoma
op 37"
65
Thibaut Maupin
op 39"
66
Charles Anguilet
op 45"
67
Emmanuel Mathias
op 1'05"
68
Gasore Hategeka
op 3'15"
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
Info
Parcours
Stages
Result
Palmares