En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Tour of Rwanda
Stage information
Prologue
Stage 1
Stage 2
Stage 3
Stage 4
Stage 5
Stage 6
Stage 7
Stage 8
25/11
Kigali
Kigali
100.5 km
Result
Final Classification
1
Bruno Langlois
2u30'27"
2
Paolo Cravanzola
op 1'32"
3
Djelloul Med Reda Benoua
Olympique Team Algerie
op 3'23"
4
Merhawi Kudus Ghebremedhin
op 3'33"
5
John Njoroge
z.t
6
Dylan Girdlestone
op 3'34"
7
Adrien Niyonshuti
MTN Qhubeka
z.t
8
Darren Lill
Team Bonitas
op 3'43"
9
Nahom Desale
op 3'52"
10
Tim Abercrombie
z.t
11
Abraham Ruhumuriza
op 3'59"
12
Julien Liponne
op 4'03"
13
Janvier Hadi
op 4'11"
14
Solomun Habte Abrha
z.t
15
Aron Debretsion Baranceal
z.t
16
Emanuel Rudahunga
z.t
17
Samwel Mwangi
z.t
18
Getachew Atsbha
z.t
19
Shaun Davel
op 4'13"
20
Meron Amanuel Mengstab
z.t
21
Meron Solomon
op 4'21"
22
Joseph Biziyaremye
z.t
23
Metkel Eyob
z.t
24
Nathan Byukusenge
z.t
25
Gasore Hategeka
op 4'24"
26
Hassan Rukundo
z.t
27
Binyam Fitsum Bekele
Marco Polo Cycling Donckers Koffie
op 4'28"
28
Bonaventure Uwizeyimana
op 4'30"
29
Jeffrey Werner
op 4'35"
30
Suleiman Kangangi
op 4'43"
31
Nicodem Habiyambere
z.t
32
Alem Grmay Abebe
Marco Polo Cycling Donckers Koffie
op 4'51"
33
Daniel Holt
z.t
34
Jean Bosco Nsengimana
z.t
35
Sanwel Ekiru
z.t
36
David Maree
op 5'06"
37
Alexey Shmidt
op 5'18"
38
Estifanos Kebede Gebresilassie
Marco Polo Cycling Donckers Koffie
op 5'35"
39
Hadush Kahsay Afewerki
z.t
40
Pierre Moncorge
z.t
41
Richard Laizer
op 5'38"
42
Jean-François Racine
op 6'30"
43
Christophe Menini
op 6'34"
44
Abdenour Yahmi
Geofco - Ville d'Alger
op 6'40"
45
Avery Arendse
z.t
46
Khaled Abdenbi
Geofco - Ville d'Alger
op 7'10"
47
Joseph Echwa
z.t
48
Ephrem Ekobena
op 7'14"
49
Reynard Butler
op 7'30"
50
Jacques Mbarushimana
op 8'46"
51
Ghislain Ndong
op 9'04"
52
Yonatan Mesfn
op 11'00"
53
Matt Brooks
z.t
54
Justin Stuart Morris
z.t
55
Jérémy Leclercq
z.t
56
Mathias Perret
op 13'43"
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
Info
Parcours
Stages
Result
Palmares