En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Memorial Henryka Lasaka
Result
1
Michael Kukrle
Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels
3u50'32"
2
Marcin Budzinski
Poland
op 5"
3
Karel Camrda
ATT Investments
z.t
4
Filip Reha
Elkov - Kasper
op 8"
5
Piotr Pekala
Santic-Wibatech
op 20"
6
Patrick Reißig
Maloja Pushbikers
op 47"
7
Byron Munton
Epronex - Hungary Cycling Team
z.t
8
Riccardo Zoidl
Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels
op 3'23"
9
Mateusz Kostanski
Voster Ats Team
op 3'55"
10
Emanuel Zangerle
Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels
z.t
11
Pawel SzÓstka
op 4'04"
12
Antoni Olszar
op 4'14"
13
Miguel Angel Rubiano Chavez
op 4'20"
14
Thijs de Lange
Metec - Solarwatt P/B Mantel
op 4'52"
15
Frits Biesterbos
op 4'55"
16
Piotr Brozyna
Poland
op 5'20"
17
Matej Zahalka
Elkov - Kasper
op 7'33"
18
Tomasz Budzinski
Hre Mazowsze Serce Polski
op 8'46"
19
Michal Schuran
ATT Investments
z.t
20
Marton Dina
ATT Investments
z.t
21
Casper Van Der Woude
op 10'33"
22
Laurin Gabelica
Santic-Wibatech
op 10'35"
23
Jaspar Lonsdale
op 11'30"
24
Mateusz Grabis
Voster Ats Team
op 13'42"
25
Jordan Habets
Metec - Solarwatt P/B Mantel
z.t
26
Daniel Mraz
Elkov - Kasper
z.t
27
Dominik Röber
P & S Benotti
z.t
28
Michal Glanz
JBG2
op 13'43"
29
Tomás Obdrzalek
Elkov - Kasper
op 16'17"
30
Daniel Lond
op 16'22"
31
Huub Artz
Metec - Solarwatt P/B Mantel
z.t
32
Axel Van Der Tuuk
Metec - Solarwatt P/B Mantel
z.t
33
Artur Sowinski
Voster Ats Team
z.t
Dominik Elias Abaya
Santic-Wibatech
DNF
Poul Holten Andersen
DNF
Tim Arts
DNF
Max Benz-kuch
Maloja Pushbikers
DNF
Michal Braulinski
DNF
Tobias Buck-Gramcko
Rad-Net Osswald
DNF
Konrad Czabok
DNF
Moritz Czasa
Rad-Net Osswald
DNF
Frederik Davidsen
DNF
Mateusz Deren
DNF
Josef Dirnbauer
Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels
DNF
Benedykt Dlugosz
DNF
Orian Falk-Dotan
Xspeed United Continental
DNF
Jan Fijak
DNF
Patryk Gieracki
DNF
Jan Glowacki
DNF
Bernardo Gonçalves
Xspeed United Continental
DNF
Gergo Gonczy
Epronex - Hungary Cycling Team
DNF
Dominik Gorak
DNF
Jan Grzempa
DNF
Peter Asbjørn Hansen
DNF
Nicolas Hernandez Rojas
DNF
Benjamin Hertz
DNF
Dylan Humber-Kelly
DNF
Lukasz Janowski
DNF
Vincent John
Rad-Net Osswald
DNF
Jakub Kaczmarek
Poland
DNF
Kasper Kaspersen
DNF
Jonah Killy
DNF
Oleksiy Kmets
DNF
Dariusz Kolakowski
DNF
Daniel Koszela
Xspeed United Continental
DNF
Jari Kranenburg
DNF
Kamil Lach
DNF
Szymon Lapsa
DNF
Erick Sebastian Lavado Vargas
DNF
Jan Lukes
Elkov - Kasper
DNF
Magnus Machholdt
DNF
Kacper Maciejuk
Santic-Wibatech
DNF
Isak Magnusson
DNF
Jonnathan Leonardo Maldonado Murillo
DNF
Matias Gunnar Malmberg
Maloja Pushbikers
DNF
Patryk Marcinkowski
DNF
Luca Martin
Rad-Net Osswald
DNF
Robert Matthews
DNF
Jonas Fabian Messerschmidt
Santic-Wibatech
DNF
Jan Miazga
DNF
Pelle Køster Mikkelsen
DNF
Oliver Mortensen
DNF
Tobias Müller
Rad-Net Osswald
DNF
Bendegúz Mátyás Nagy
Epronex - Hungary Cycling Team
DNF
Marckus Njor
DNF
Gergo Orosz
Epronex - Hungary Cycling Team
DNF
Jose Alejandro Ortega Albarracin
DNF
Karol Ostaszewski
JBG2
DNF
Maciej Paterski
Poland
DNF
Tobiasz Pawlak
Hre Mazowsze Serce Polski
DNF
Maciej Potucha
DNF
Jakob Purtscheller
Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels
DNF
Maksymilian Radosz
Hre Mazowsze Serce Polski
DNF
Mateusz Rajtak
DNF
Theo Reinhardt
Rad-Net Osswald
DNF
Matthias Reutimann
Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels
DNF
Paul Rudys
Maloja Pushbikers
DNF
Leon Sarc
Slovenia
DNF
Adam Stachowiak
Hre Mazowsze Serce Polski
DNF
Gergely Szarka
Epronex - Hungary Cycling Team
DNF
Jan Szary
DNF
Marcin Sztuka
DNF
Štěpán Telecký
Elkov - Kasper
DNF
Jelle Ter Weeme
DNF
Cas Van Der Veen
DNF
Teun Veelers
DNF
Maarten Vierhout
DNF
Wincent Wallinder
DNF
Maksymilian Wisniowski
JBG2
DNF
Mattanja Woets
DNF
2024
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2002
Info
Parcours
Result
Palmares