En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Circuit de Wallonie
Result
1
Andrea Pasqualon
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
4u22'39"
2
Axel Zingle
Cofidis
z.t
3
Philippe Gilbert
Lotto Soudal
op 3"
4
Niccolo Bonifazio
TotalEnergies
z.t
5
Piet Allegaert
Cofidis
z.t
6
Maxim Van Gils
Lotto Soudal
z.t
7
Milan Menten
Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
z.t
8
Lionel Taminiaux
Alpecin - Deceuninck
z.t
9
Lennert Teugels
Tarteletto - Isorex
z.t
10
Sandy Dujardin
TotalEnergies
z.t
11
Aaron Gate
Bolton Equities Black Spoke Pro Cycling
z.t
12
Arnaud De Lie
Lotto Soudal
z.t
13
Maurice Ballerstedt
Alpecin - Deceuninck
z.t
14
Jordi Warlop
B&B Hotels - KTM
z.t
15
Obie Vidts
Elevate P/B Home Solution-Soenens
z.t
16
Luca Mozzato
B&B Hotels - KTM
z.t
17
Anthony Delaplace
Team Arkéa - Samsic
z.t
18
Krists Neilands
Israel - Premier Tech
z.t
19
Jan Bakelants
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
z.t
20
Gerben Thijssen
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
z.t
21
Christophe Noppe
Team Arkéa - Samsic
z.t
22
Benjamin Declercq
Team Arkéa - Samsic
z.t
23
Tom Paquot
Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
z.t
24
Stijn Siemons
Geofco Doltcini Materiel-Velo.Com
z.t
25
Roel Van Sintmaartensdijk
Volkerwessels Cycling Team
z.t
26
Sander Armée
Cofidis
z.t
27
Michiel Stockman
Saris Rouvy Sauerland Team
z.t
28
Cameron Scott
Ara Pro Racing Sunshine Coast
z.t
29
Luke Mudgway
Bolton Equities Black Spoke Pro Cycling
z.t
30
Reinardt Janse van Rensburg
Lotto Soudal
z.t
31
Itmar Einhorn
Israel - Premier Tech
z.t
32
Eliot Lietaer
B&B Hotels - KTM
z.t
33
Stefano Museeuw
Minerva Cycling Team
z.t
34
Gianni Marchand
Tarteletto - Isorex
z.t
35
Abram Stockman
Saris Rouvy Sauerland Team
z.t
36
Jon Knolle
Saris Rouvy Sauerland Team
z.t
37
Miguel Heidemann
B&B Hotels - KTM
z.t
38
Thomas Joseph
Minerva Cycling Team
z.t
39
Juraj Sagan
TotalEnergies
z.t
40
Jelle Wallays
Cofidis
z.t
41
Maarten Verheyen
Evopro Racing
z.t
42
Lorenz Van De Wynkele
Elevate P/B Home Solution-Soenens
op 16"
43
Arno Claeys
Elevate P/B Home Solution-Soenens
z.t
44
Ryan Christensen
Bolton Equities Black Spoke Pro Cycling
z.t
45
Johannes Adamietz
Saris Rouvy Sauerland Team
z.t
46
Dries Van Gestel
TotalEnergies
z.t
47
Taj Jones
Israel - Premier Tech
op 22"
48
Julien Vermote
Alpecin - Deceuninck
op 28"
49
Josh Teasdale
Xspeed United Continental
op 29"
50
Jasper Haest
Volkerwessels Cycling Team
op 34"
51
Boy van Poppel
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
z.t
52
Thibault Guernalec
Team Arkéa - Samsic
op 37"
53
Guillaume Boivin
Israel - Premier Tech
op 39"
54
Steff Cras
Lotto Soudal
op 46"
55
Edward Planckaert
Alpecin - Deceuninck
z.t
56
Markus Pajur
Team Arkéa - Samsic
op 54"
57
Jens Debusschere
B&B Hotels - KTM
z.t
58
Tom Sexton
Bolton Equities Black Spoke Pro Cycling
z.t
59
Baptiste Planckaert
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
z.t
60
Corné Van Kessel
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
z.t
61
Ayco Bastiaens
Alpecin-Deceuninck Development Team
z.t
62
Mathijs Paasschens
Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
z.t
63
James Fouche
Bolton Equities Black Spoke Pro Cycling
op 56"
64
Fabio Van Den Bossche
Alpecin - Deceuninck
op 58"
65
Julian Borresch
Saris Rouvy Sauerland Team
op 1'02"
66
Kenneth Vanbilsen
Cofidis
op 1'08"
67
Laurenz Rex
Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
op 1'30"
68
Kenneth Caethoven
Minerva Cycling Team
op 1'34"
69
Elias Van Breussegem
Tarteletto - Isorex
z.t
70
Théo Bonnet
Geofco Doltcini Materiel-Velo.Com
z.t
71
Angelo Van den Bossche
Geofco Doltcini Materiel-Velo.Com
z.t
72
Harry Sweeny
Lotto Soudal
z.t
73
Carter Bettles
Ara Pro Racing Sunshine Coast
z.t
74
Tom Wirtgen
Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
op 3'34"
75
Karl Patrick Lauk
Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
z.t
David Andrle
AC Sparta Praha
DNF
Aurélien Biebuyck
Geofco Doltcini Materiel-Velo.Com
DNF
Davide Bomboi
Elevate P/B Home Solution-Soenens
DNF
Jan Brnak
AC Sparta Praha
DNF
Gil d'Heygere
Minerva Cycling Team
DNF
Arthur De Jaeger
Elevate P/B Home Solution-Soenens
DNF
Jorre Debaele
Minerva Cycling Team
DNF
Matthis Dethy
Geofco Doltcini Materiel-Velo.Com
DNF
Siebe Deweirdt
Elevate P/B Home Solution-Soenens
DNF
Timothy Dupont
Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
DNF
Jeroen Eyskens
Tarteletto - Isorex
DNF
Philippe Fievez
Geofco Doltcini Materiel-Velo.Com
DNF
Mitchel Fitzsimons
Bolton Equities Black Spoke Pro Cycling
DNF
Eamon Lucas Franck
Evopro Racing
DNF
Brady Gilmore
Ara Pro Racing Sunshine Coast
DNF
Zack Gilmore
Ara Pro Racing Sunshine Coast
DNF
Bernardo Gonçalves
Xspeed United Continental
DNF
Richard Habermann
AC Sparta Praha
DNF
Sebastian Dreyer Heldahl
Xspeed United Continental
DNF
Dominik Horak
AC Sparta Praha
DNF
Cian Keogh
Evopro Racing
DNF
Daniel Koszela
Xspeed United Continental
DNF
Max Kroonen
Volkerwessels Cycling Team
DNF
Adrien Lagree
B&B Hotels - KTM
DNF
Connor Lambert
Xspeed United Continental
DNF
Christopher Lawless
TotalEnergies
DNF
Sander Lemmens
Tarteletto - Isorex
DNF
Ronald Ligtenberg
AC Sparta Praha
DNF
Bert-Jan Lindeman
Volkerwessels Cycling Team
DNF
Angus Lyons
Ara Pro Racing Sunshine Coast
DNF
Ewan Mackie
Saris Rouvy Sauerland Team
DNF
Jakub Mareczko
Alpecin - Deceuninck
DNF
Christophe Masson
Geofco Doltcini Materiel-Velo.Com
DNF
Mitchell Mc Laughlin
Evopro Racing
DNF
Conn McDunphy
Evopro Racing
DNF
Ben Mewes
Xspeed United Continental
DNF
Tom Moriarty
Evopro Racing
DNF
Jack Bernard Murphy
Evopro Racing
DNF
Josef Otta
AC Sparta Praha
DNF
Raphael Parisella
B&B Hotels - KTM
DNF
Jacob Relaes
Tarteletto - Isorex
DNF
Alexis Renard
Cofidis
DNF
Kane Richards
Ara Pro Racing Sunshine Coast
DNF
Jan Ryba
AC Sparta Praha
DNF
Guy Sagiv
Israel - Premier Tech
DNF
Szymon Wojciech Sajnok
Cofidis
DNF
Oliver Stenning
Ara Pro Racing Sunshine Coast
DNF
Niki Terpstra
TotalEnergies
DNF
Brent Van de Kerkhove
Tarteletto - Isorex
DNF
Nick Van der Meer
Volkerwessels Cycling Team
DNF
Jarne Van Dyck (1)
Minerva Cycling Team
DNF
Sep Vanmarcke
Israel - Premier Tech
DNF
Coen Vermeltfoort
Volkerwessels Cycling Team
DNF
Hendrik Vermeulen
Xspeed United Continental
DNF
Xandres Vervloesem
Lotto Soudal
DNF
Dominik Weiss
Saris Rouvy Sauerland Team
DNF
Nils Wolffenbuttel
Volkerwessels Cycling Team
DNF
Kevin Van Melsen
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
DNF
Thimo Willems
Minerva Cycling Team
DNS
2024
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2004
Info
Parcours
Start List
Result
Palmares