En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Circuit de Wallonie
Result
1
Maarten Van Trijp
Metec - TKH p/b Mantel
4u16'36"
2
Ludovic Robeet
WB Veranclassic Aquality Protect
z.t
3
Rob Leemans
Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice
z.t
4
Christophe Noppe
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
5
Marco Zanotti
Monkey Town Continental Team
z.t
6
Nicola Toffali
0711 / Cycling
z.t
7
Julien Stassen
WB Veranclassic Aquality Protect
z.t
8
Mathias De Witte
Cibel-Cebon
z.t
9
Jimmy Duquennoy
WB Veranclassic Aquality Protect
z.t
10
Arjen Livyns
Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice
z.t
11
Ross Lamb
z.t
12
Georgios Stavrakakis
z.t
13
Dieter Bouvry
Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice
z.t
14
Arthur Baude
AGO - Aqua Service
z.t
15
Ylber Sefa
z.t
16
Jasper de Laat
Metec - TKH p/b Mantel
z.t
17
Yves Coolen
z.t
18
Robby Cobbaert
Cibel-Cebon
z.t
19
Lewis Bulley
z.t
20
Brent Van de Kerkhove
Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice
z.t
21
Yann Pestiaux
AGO - Aqua Service
z.t
22
Jim Lindenburg
Metec - TKH p/b Mantel
z.t
23
Lionel Taminiaux
AGO - Aqua Service
z.t
24
Alexander Geuens
Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice
z.t
25
Maxime Farazijn
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
26
Sieben De Valckeneer
z.t
27
Wim Reynaerts
Cibel-Cebon
z.t
28
Stephan Bakker
Monkey Town Continental Team
z.t
29
Bram Nolten
Monkey Town Continental Team
z.t
30
Guillaume Delvaux
T.Palm Pole Continental Wallon
z.t
31
Jari Snyers
z.t
32
Adam Lewis
z.t
33
Lawrence Naesen
WB Veranclassic Aquality Protect
z.t
34
Michiel Van Hauwermeiren
z.t
35
Eric Voigt
z.t
36
Cristian Raileanu
Team Differdange - Losch
z.t
37
Gustav Basson
z.t
38
Ugo d'Angelo
z.t
39
Brecht Dhaene
Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice
z.t
40
Antoine Loy
AGO - Aqua Service
z.t
41
Ludwig De Winter
WB Veranclassic Aquality Protect
z.t
42
Pierre Goebeert
AGO - Aqua Service
z.t
43
Jasper Ockeloen
Monkey Town Continental Team
z.t
44
Vitor Zucco Schizzi
z.t
45
Bert Van Lerberghe
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
46
Sergio Torres
z.t
47
Johan Hemroulle
z.t
48
Piet Allegaert
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
49
Thomas D'Hooge
z.t
50
Max Emil Boholm Korner
T.Palm Pole Continental Wallon
z.t
51
Tom Vermeer
Team Differdange - Losch
z.t
52
Taylor Johnstone
z.t
53
Tom Thill
Team Differdange - Losch
z.t
54
Yoni Lagneaux
z.t
55
Claudio Catania
Team Differdange - Losch
z.t
56
Auxence Buntinx
T.Palm Pole Continental Wallon
z.t
57
Gianni Marchand
Cibel-Cebon
z.t
58
Thomas Vanbesien
z.t
59
Moritz Fussnegger
z.t
60
Tom Bosmans
Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice
z.t
61
Glenn Broekmans
z.t
62
Angelo Van den Bossche
z.t
63
Oskari Vainionpää
z.t
64
Anthony Vandrepotte
T.Palm Pole Continental Wallon
z.t
65
Jonas Engel
0711 / Cycling
z.t
66
Daniel Patten
z.t
67
Jarl Salomein
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
68
Jonas Rickaert
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
69
Frederik Van Boven
op 13"
70
Kevin De Jonghe
Cibel-Cebon
z.t
71
Martial Roman
z.t
72
Jarno Gmelich
Metec - TKH p/b Mantel
z.t
73
Brent Goethals
z.t
74
Maarten Desair
z.t
75
Maxim Rusnac
Team Differdange - Losch
z.t
76
Yannick Detant
Monkey Town Continental Team
z.t
77
Sean Bero
z.t
78
Joachim Duffeleer
z.t
79
Ivar Slik
Monkey Town Continental Team
z.t
80
Maarten de Jonge
Monkey Town Continental Team
z.t
81
Michiel Dieleman
Cibel-Cebon
z.t
82
Bart Pieters
op 16"
83
Jimmy Janssens
Cibel-Cebon
z.t
84
Michiel Minnaert
z.t
85
Sjoerd Kouwenhoven
Metec - TKH p/b Mantel
op 27"
86
Kevin Heylen
op 35"
87
Oliver Moors
z.t
88
Arnold Fiek
0711 / Cycling
z.t
89
Tom Dernies
WB Veranclassic Aquality Protect
op 1'01"
90
Maxime Vekeman
T.Palm Pole Continental Wallon
op 1'05"
91
Matteo Bellia
op 1'06"
92
Sean Joyce
op 1'27"
93
Robbie van Bakel
Metec - TKH p/b Mantel
op 1'33"
94
Stef Krul
Metec - TKH p/b Mantel
z.t
95
Alberto Marengo
op 4'00"
96
Alexandre Ballet
z.t
2024
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2004
Info
Parcours
Result
Palmares