En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Vuelta Ciclista Andalucia Ruta Del Sol
Stage information
Stage 1
Stage 2
Stage 3
Stage 4
Stage 5
04/06
Estepona
Castellar de la Frontera
95.6 km
Result
Final Classification
Points
Mountain
1
Mie Ottestad
Norway
2u38'27"
2
Katrine Aalerud
Movistar Team Women
z.t
3
Lotte Claes
Stade Rochelais Charente Maritime
op 2"
4
Sara Martín Martín
Movistar Team Women
op 1'04"
5
Maeva Squiban
Stade Rochelais Charente Maritime
z.t
6
Tamara Dronova-Balabolina
Israel-Premier Tech Roland
z.t
7
Debora Silvestri
Laboral Kutxa - Fundacion Euskadi
z.t
8
Julia Biryukova
UAE Development Team
z.t
9
Marte Berg Edseth
Norway
op 5'01"
10
Michaela Drummond
Farto-Btc Women's Cycling Team
op 5'26"
11
Catalina Anais Soto Campos
Bizkaia - Durango
z.t
12
Federica Piergiovanni
UAE Development Team
z.t
13
Elizabeth Stannard
Israel-Premier Tech Roland
z.t
14
Ariana Gilabert Vilaplana
Laboral Kutxa - Fundacion Euskadi
z.t
15
Rasa Leleivyte
Aromitalia Basso Vaiano
z.t
16
Marta Romeu Solaz
Laboral Kutxa - Fundacion Euskadi
z.t
17
Aranza Valentina Villalón
Eneicat-Cmteam-Seguros Deportivos
z.t
18
Barbara Malcotti
Human Powered Health
z.t
19
Carlotta Cipressi
UAE Development Team
z.t
20
Cristiana Valente
Glassdrive – Chanceplus – Allegro
z.t
21
Agua Marina Espínola Salinas
Canyon//Sram Generation
z.t
22
Jessenia Meneses
Colombia Pacto Por El Deporte - GW Shimano
z.t
23
Leonie Laubig
Team Groupe Abadie
z.t
24
Mareille Meijering
Movistar Team Women
z.t
25
Sigrid Ytterhus Haugset
Norway
z.t
26
Karolina Perekitko
Team Groupe Abadie
z.t
27
Eri Yonamine
Human Powered Health
op 7'12"
28
Emma Dyrhovden
Norway
z.t
29
Petra Zsanko
Massi Tactic Women's Team
op 12'52"
30
Idoia Eraso Lasa
Laboral Kutxa - Fundacion Euskadi
z.t
31
Alice Sharpe
Israël Premier Tech - Roland Development
z.t
32
Susana Perez Conejero
Cantabria Deporte - Rio Miera Women`S Cycling Team
z.t
33
Maria Paula Latriglia Alarcon
Eneicat-Cmteam-Seguros Deportivos
z.t
34
Ariadna Gutierrez Arzaluz
Farto-Btc Women's Cycling Team
z.t
35
Estefania Herrera
Colombia Pacto Por El Deporte - GW Shimano
z.t
36
Lourdes Oyarbide Jimenez
Movistar Team Women
z.t
37
Maggie Coles-Lyster
Israel-Premier Tech Roland
z.t
38
Alicia Gonzalez Blanco
Movistar Team Women
z.t
39
Ana Vitoria Magalhaes
Bizkaia - Durango
z.t
40
Stefania Sanchez Zapata
Eneicat-Cmteam-Seguros Deportivos
z.t
41
Juliana Sara Moreno Benitez
Colombia Pacto Por El Deporte - GW Shimano
z.t
42
Frances Janse Van Rensburg
Stade Rochelais Charente Maritime
z.t
43
Irene Mendez Melgarejo
Bizkaia - Durango
z.t
44
Iurani Blanco Calbet
Laboral Kutxa - Fundacion Euskadi
z.t
45
Anastasia Carbonari
UAE Development Team
op 14'43"
46
Malin Eriksen
Norway
z.t
47
Francesca Baroni
Aromitalia Basso Vaiano
z.t
48
Irene Affolati
Aromitalia Basso Vaiano
z.t
49
Beatriz Pereira
Bizkaia - Durango
z.t
50
Alessia Bulleri
Eneicat-Cmteam-Seguros Deportivos
z.t
51
Llori Sharpe
Canyon//Sram Generation
z.t
52
Daniela Schmidsberger
Canyon//Sram Generation
op 14'46"
53
Lija Laizane
Laboral Kutxa - Fundacion Euskadi
z.t
54
Jennifer Tatiana Ducuara Acevedo
Massi Tactic Women's Team
z.t
55
Andrea Ramirez Fregoso
z.t
56
Floraine Bernard
Stade Rochelais Charente Maritime
z.t
57
Georgia Whitehouse
ARA | Skip Capital
z.t
58
Maria Camila Atahualpa Ortiz
Colombia Pacto Por El Deporte - GW Shimano
z.t
59
Isabel Martin
Eneicat-Cmteam-Seguros Deportivos
z.t
60
Marine Allione
Stade Rochelais Charente Maritime
z.t
61
Ana Cristina Sanabria Sanchez
Colombia Pacto Por El Deporte - GW Shimano
z.t
62
Maria Del Pilar Jimenez Martinez
Farto-Btc Women's Cycling Team
z.t
63
Lina Marcela Hernandez Gomez
Colombia Pacto Por El Deporte - GW Shimano
z.t
64
Maria Esther Maqueda Perez
Prolongo Al-Andalus Woman
op 18'37"
65
Nofar Maoz
Israël Premier Tech - Roland Development
z.t
66
Marina Garau Roca
Cantabria Deporte - Rio Miera Women`S Cycling Team
z.t
67
Laura Marti Selles
Team Groupe Abadie
z.t
68
Noemie Daumas
Team Groupe Abadie
z.t
Lara Vieceli
Israel-Premier Tech Roland
DNF
Henrietta Christie
Human Powered Health
DNS
Makayla MacPherson
Human Powered Health
DNS
Alli Anderson
ARA | Skip Capital
OTL
Justyna Czapla
Canyon//Sram Generation
OTL
Marie Dezandez
Team Groupe Abadie
OTL
Liliana Domingues Jesus
Glassdrive – Chanceplus – Allegro
OTL
Elisabet Escursell Valero
Massi Tactic Women's Team
OTL
Sandra Gutierrez Conde
Bizkaia - Durango
OTL
Diane Ingabire
Canyon//Sram Generation
OTL
Miryam Nuñez
Massi Tactic Women's Team
OTL
Andrea Perez Figueroa
Cantabria Deporte - Rio Miera Women`S Cycling Team
OTL
Gloria Rodriguez Sanchez
Movistar Team Women
OTL
Lucinda Stewart
ARA | Skip Capital
OTL
2024
2023
2022
Info
Parcours
Stages
Start List
Result
Palmares