En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Gran Premio della Liberazione
Result
1
Silvia Zanardi
BePink
2u33'19"
2
Cristina Tonetti
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
z.t
3
Giorgia Bariani
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
z.t
4
Carmela Cipriani
Isolmant - Premac - Vittoria
z.t
5
Elisa De Vallier
z.t
6
Sara Fiorin
UAE Development Team
z.t
7
Alessia Vigilia
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
z.t
8
Valentina Basilico
BePink
z.t
9
Beatrice Pozzobon
Team Mendelspeck
z.t
10
Sara Casasola
Born To Win - Zhiraf - G20
z.t
11
Asia Zontone
Isolmant - Premac - Vittoria
z.t
12
Giulia Giuliani
Gb Junior Team Piemonte Pedale Castanese A.S.D.
z.t
13
Linda Zanetti
UAE Development Team
z.t
14
Giorgia Vettorello
BePink
z.t
15
Nora Jencusová
BePink
z.t
16
Sylvie Truc
Gb Junior Team Piemonte Pedale Castanese A.S.D.
z.t
17
Gemma Sernissi
Gb Junior Team Piemonte Pedale Castanese A.S.D.
z.t
18
Iris Monticolo
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
z.t
19
Rasa Leleivyte
Aromitalia Basso Vaiano
z.t
20
Olga Shekel
z.t
21
Zina Barhoumi
z.t
22
Ainara Albert Bosch
Isolmant - Premac - Vittoria
z.t
23
Beatrice Rossato
Isolmant - Premac - Vittoria
z.t
24
Irene Affolati
Aromitalia Basso Vaiano
z.t
25
Beatrice Caudera
UAE Development Team
z.t
26
Anastasia Carbonari
UAE Development Team
z.t
27
Angela Oro
Team Mendelspeck
z.t
28
Letizia Brufani
BePink
z.t
29
Alice Palazzi
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
z.t
30
Monica Castagna
Team Mendelspeck
z.t
31
Alessia Missiaggia
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
z.t
32
Chiara Reghini
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
z.t
33
Francesca Pellegrini
UAE Development Team
z.t
34
Rasa Rumsaite
op 8"
35
Yelizaveta Holod
Israël Premier Tech - Roland Development
op 9"
36
Carlotta Borello
Isolmant - Premac - Vittoria
op 14"
Lisa Aime
DNF
Maryna Altukhova
DNF
Sofia Barbieri
Born To Win - Zhiraf - G20
DNF
Emma Bernardi
Team Mendelspeck
DNF
Alina Bohdan
DNF
Fanni' Bonini
Aromitalia Basso Vaiano
DNF
Eva Callinan
DNF
Alice Capasso
Team Mendelspeck
DNF
Elena Contarin
DNF
Valeria Curnis
Isolmant - Premac - Vittoria
DNF
Sara Dalla Valle
DNF
Noemi Lucrezia Eremita
Isolmant - Premac - Vittoria
DNF
Alessia Foligno
DNF
Lea Fuchs
Born To Win - Zhiraf - G20
DNF
Monia Garavaglia
Gb Junior Team Piemonte Pedale Castanese A.S.D.
DNF
Francesca Hall
DNF
Anastasiia Ishman
DNF
Maryna Ivaniuk
DNF
Roisin Lally
DNF
Ainhoa Moreno Ossowsky
Aromitalia Basso Vaiano
DNF
Viktoriia Parkhomiuk
DNF
Alessia Patuelli
BePink
DNF
Sara Pellegrini
DNF
Lauren Perry
UAE Development Team
DNF
Asia Ranucci
DNF
Emma Redaelli
UAE Development Team
DNF
Chiara Sacchi
Gb Junior Team Piemonte Pedale Castanese A.S.D.
DNF
Nataliia Safroniuk
DNF
Martina Sanfilippo
Team Mendelspeck
DNF
Vanessa Santeliz Bautista
Born To Win - Zhiraf - G20
DNF
Lara Scarselli
Aromitalia Basso Vaiano
DNF
Serena Semoli
Aromitalia Basso Vaiano
DNF
Martina Silvestri
DNF
Anya Tamplin
DNF
Giulia Vallotto
DNF
Kateryna Velychko
Israël Premier Tech - Roland Development
DNF
Tetiana Yashchenko
DNF
2024
2023
2022
Info
Parcours
Result
Palmares