En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Tour de l'Ain
Stage information
Stage 1
Stage 2
Stage 3
10/08
Saint-Vulbas
Lagnieu
144 km
Result
Standings
Points
Mountain
1
Guillaume Martin
Cofidis
3u44'49"
2
Mattias Skjelmose Jensen
Trek - Segafredo
op 2"
3
Rudy Molard
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
4
Mauri Vansevenant
Quick Step - Alpha Vinyl
z.t
5
Jaakko Hänninen
Ag2r Citroën Team
z.t
6
Iván Ramiro Sosa
Movistar Team
z.t
7
Sébastien Reichenbach
Groupama - FDJ
op 10"
8
George Bennett
UAE Team Emirates
op 44"
9
Julian Alaphilippe
Quick Step - Alpha Vinyl
op 1'11"
10
Geoffrey Bouchard
Ag2r Citroën Team
op 1'23"
11
Anthony Delaplace
Team Arkéa - Samsic
z.t
12
Gianluca Brambilla
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
13
Louis Vervaeke
Quick Step - Alpha Vinyl
z.t
14
Remy Rochas
Cofidis
op 1'28"
15
Lilian Calmejane
Ag2r Citroën Team
op 1'49"
16
Paul Ourselin
TotalEnergies
op 1'56"
17
Julien Bernard
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
18
Antonio Pedrero Lopez
Movistar Team
z.t
19
Elie Gesbert
Team Arkéa - Samsic
z.t
20
Filippo Conca
Lotto Soudal
op 3'10"
21
Alessandro Fancellu
EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team
z.t
22
Odd Christian Eiking
EF Education - EasyPost
z.t
23
Simon Guglielmi
Team Arkéa - Samsic
z.t
24
Jake Stewart
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
25
Mathias Bregnhoj
Riwal Cycling Team
z.t
26
Axel Mariault
Team U Nantes Atlantique
op 4'34"
27
Nicolas Prodhomme
Ag2r Citroën Team
z.t
28
Lars Van den Berg
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
29
Clement Venturini
Ag2r Citroën Team
z.t
30
Markus Hoelgaard
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
31
Jordan Jegat
Team U Nantes Atlantique
z.t
32
Lucas Eriksson
Riwal Cycling Team
z.t
33
Nicolas Vinokurov
Astana Qazaqstan Development Team
op 5'44"
34
Hannes Wilksch
Germany
op 5'49"
35
Gonzalo Serrano
Movistar Team
op 6'10"
36
Maximilien Juillard
Go Sport - Roubaix Lille Meropole
op 6'54"
37
Ryan Gibbons
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
38
Jesus Herrada Lopez
Cofidis
z.t
39
Harry Sweeny
Lotto Soudal
z.t
40
Jeremy Cabot
TotalEnergies
z.t
41
Alan Jousseaume
TotalEnergies
z.t
42
Mathias Le Turnier
Team U Nantes Atlantique
z.t
43
Maxime Chevalier
B&B Hotels - KTM
op 9'04"
44
Thibau Nys
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
45
Mark Christian
EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team
z.t
46
Andrea Piccolo
EF Education - EasyPost
z.t
47
Thibault Guernalec
Team Arkéa - Samsic
z.t
48
Louis Richard
Team U Nantes Atlantique
z.t
49
Jannis Peter
Germany
op 10'37"
50
Kévin Besson
Nice Metropole Cote D'azur
op 10'48"
51
Alexandre Vinokurov
Astana Qazaqstan Development Team
z.t
52
Daniil Pronskiy
Astana Qazaqstan Development Team
z.t
53
Mael Guegan
Team U Nantes Atlantique
op 11'36"
54
Nicolas Debeaumarche
St Michel - Auber 93
z.t
55
Ruben Fernandez Andujar
Cofidis
z.t
56
François Bidard
Cofidis
z.t
57
Ben Healy
EF Education - EasyPost
z.t
58
Dries Devenyns
Quick Step - Alpha Vinyl
z.t
59
Harm Vanhoucke
Lotto Soudal
op 11'39"
60
Alan Boileau
B&B Hotels - KTM
op 14'52"
61
Valentin Paret-Peintre
Ag2r Citroën Team
z.t
62
Yael Joalland
Team U Nantes Atlantique
z.t
63
Stephane Rossetto
St Michel - Auber 93
op 15'12"
64
Geoffrey Soupe
TotalEnergies
op 15'39"
65
Mattéo Vercher
TotalEnergies
z.t
66
Antoine Berlin
Nice Metropole Cote D'azur
z.t
67
Stan Van Tricht
Quick Step - Alpha Vinyl
z.t
68
Thomas Gachignard
St Michel - Auber 93
z.t
69
Romain Cardis
St Michel - Auber 93
z.t
70
Sander Armée
Cofidis
z.t
71
Cristian Rodriguez Martin
TotalEnergies
z.t
72
Nurbergen Nurlykhassym
Astana Qazaqstan Team
z.t
73
Imanol Erviti
Movistar Team
z.t
74
Alejandro Ropero Molina
EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team
z.t
75
Moritz Kretschy
Germany
z.t
76
Pierre-Pascal Keup
Germany
z.t
77
Michel Ries
Team Arkéa - Samsic
z.t
78
Arthur Kluckers
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
79
Marton Dina
EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team
z.t
80
Alexander Kamp Egested
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
81
Fabian Lienhard
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
82
Maxime Jarnet
Go Sport - Roubaix Lille Meropole
z.t
83
Viktor Verschaeve
Lotto Soudal
op 15'49"
84
Sylvain Moniquet
Lotto Soudal
op 15'50"
85
Joel Suter
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
86
Vinicius Rangel Costa
Movistar Team
op 20'14"
87
Andrey Remkhe
Astana Qazaqstan Development Team
z.t
88
Gwen Leclainche
Go Sport - Roubaix Lille Meropole
z.t
89
Rémi Cavagna
Quick Step - Alpha Vinyl
z.t
90
Clément Carisey
Go Sport - Roubaix Lille Meropole
z.t
91
Edouard Bonnefoix
Nice Metropole Cote D'azur
z.t
92
Cyril Gautier
B&B Hotels - KTM
z.t
93
Jacob Eriksson
Riwal Cycling Team
z.t
94
Pirmin Benz
Germany
z.t
95
Jérémy Leveau
Go Sport - Roubaix Lille Meropole
z.t
96
Stefan Bissegger
EF Education - EasyPost
z.t
97
Julius van den Berg
EF Education - EasyPost
z.t
98
Orken Slamzhanov
Astana Qazaqstan Development Team
op 20'25"
99
Loïc Bettendorff
Riwal Cycling Team
op 24'02"
100
Giovanni Lonardi
EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team
z.t
101
Simone Bevilacqua
EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team
z.t
102
Kasper Viberg Søgaard
Riwal Cycling Team
z.t
103
Tony Hurel
St Michel - Auber 93
op 27'39"
104
Clément Davy
Groupama - FDJ
op 28'57"
105
Sebastian Schönberger
B&B Hotels - KTM
z.t
106
Felix Gross
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
107
Jason Tesson
St Michel - Auber 93
z.t
108
Mattis Lebeau
Nice Metropole Cote D'azur
z.t
109
Tim Wellens
Lotto Soudal
z.t
110
Andres Camilo Ardila Ordoñez
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
111
Julien Amadori
Nice Metropole Cote D'azur
z.t
112
Abner Gonzalez Rivera
Movistar Team
z.t
113
Nicolas Edet
Team Arkéa - Samsic
op 32'59"
Martijn Budding
Riwal Cycling Team
DNF
Luca Dreßler
Germany
DNF
Jonathan Hivert
B&B Hotels - KTM
DNF
Andréa Mifsud
Nice Metropole Cote D'azur
DNF
Evaldas Siskevicius
Go Sport - Roubaix Lille Meropole
DNF
Pierre Barbier
B&B Hotels - KTM
DNS
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
Info
Parcours
Stages
Start List
Result
Palmares