En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Giro d'Italia
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Info
Tour de l'Ain
Stage information
Prologue
Stage 1
Stage 2
Stage 3
Stage 4
13/08
Nantua
Belley
126.2 km
Result
Final Classification
Points
Mountain
1
Romain Bardet
Ag2r - La Mondiale
14u09'22"
2
Luis Léon Sanchez Gil
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
op 1'13"
3
John Gadret
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 1'15"
4
Sébastien Reichenbach
IAM Cycling
op 1'37"
5
Stephane Rossetto
BigMat - Auber 93
op 1'50"
6
Thibaut Pinot
FDJ.fr
op 1'55"
7
Kenny Elissonde
FDJ.fr
op 2'00"
8
Wout Poels
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
z.t
9
Tom-Jelte Slagter
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
op 2'01"
10
Dries Devenyns
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
op 3'48"
11
Pieter Serry
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
op 4'03"
12
Alex Howes
Garmin - Sharp
op 4'52"
13
Bruno Pires
Team Saxo - Tinkoff
op 4'57"
14
Alexis Vuillermoz
Sojasun
op 4'59"
15
Pierre Rolland
Team Europcar
op 5'01"
16
Clément Chevrier
op 7'46"
17
Merhawi Kudus Ghebremedhin
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
op 8'24"
18
Hubert Dupont
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 9'36"
19
Matthieu Boulo
Roubaix Lille Metropole
op 11'11"
20
Mads Christensen
Team Saxo - Tinkoff
op 11'17"
21
Théo Vimpere
BigMat - Auber 93
op 11'29"
22
Heiner Rodrigo Parra Bustamente
472 - Colombia
op 11'36"
23
Gregoire Tarride
La Pomme Marseille
op 11'47"
24
Yoann Bagot
Cofidis
op 12'01"
25
Natnael Berhane
Team Europcar
op 14'53"
26
Steven Kruijswijk
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
op 15'54"
27
Guillaume Faucon
BigMat - Auber 93
op 16'28"
28
Guillaume Martin
Sojasun
z.t
29
Ever Alexander Rivera Guerrero
472 - Colombia
op 16'49"
30
Emanuele Sella
Androni Giocattoli
op 16'54"
31
Franco Pellizotti
Androni Giocattoli
op 17'33"
32
Jérôme Coppel
Cofidis
op 17'39"
33
Fabian Wegmann
Garmin - Sharp
op 18'21"
34
Fabio Felline
Androni Giocattoli
op 18'54"
35
Dylan van Baarle
Rabobank Development Team
op 19'21"
36
Martijn Tusveld
Rabobank Development Team
op 19'24"
37
Sergio Miguel Moreira Paulinho
Team Saxo - Tinkoff
op 19'33"
38
Caleb Fairly
Garmin - Sharp
op 19'38"
39
Marc Goos
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
op 19'45"
40
Juan Ernesto Chamorro Chitan
472 - Colombia
op 20'02"
41
Diego Antonio Ochoa Camargo
472 - Colombia
op 20'40"
42
Stef Clement
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
op 21'42"
43
David Lelay
Sojasun
op 22'11"
44
Arnaud Gérard
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
op 23'15"
45
Emiel Dolfsma
Rabobank Development Team
op 23'23"
46
Riccardo Chiarini
Androni Giocattoli
op 23'26"
47
Yoann Paillot
La Pomme Marseille
op 23'59"
48
Nicki Sörensen
Team Saxo - Tinkoff
op 24'31"
49
John Darwin Atapuma Hurtado
Colombia
op 24'45"
50
Antoine Lavieu
La Pomme Marseille
op 24'47"
51
Carlos Julian Quintero Norena
Colombia
op 25'18"
52
Kevyn Ista
IAM Cycling
op 26'34"
53
Grega Bole
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
op 27'18"
54
Niels Wubben
Rabobank Development Team
op 27'48"
55
Lars van der Haar
Rabobank Development Team
op 27'51"
56
Sergey Lagutin
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
op 29'13"
57
Carlos Verona Quintanilla
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
op 31'33"
58
Loïc Desriac
Roubaix Lille Metropole
op 31'40"
59
Yannick Martinez
La Pomme Marseille
op 31'53"
60
Julien Berard
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 31'57"
61
Gaël Malacarne
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
op 32'43"
62
Jérémie Galland
Sojasun
op 33'03"
63
Martijn Keizer
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
op 33'52"
64
Pierre-Henri Lecuisinier
Team Europcar
op 33'55"
65
Marco Frapporti
Androni Giocattoli
op 34'01"
66
Geoffroy Lequatre
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
op 34'02"
67
Matthias Brandle
IAM Cycling
op 34'03"
68
Julien Fouchard
Cofidis
op 34'22"
69
Diego Rosa
Androni Giocattoli
op 35'02"
70
Perrig Quemeneur
Team Europcar
op 35'09"
71
Nathan Haas
Garmin - Sharp
op 35'39"
72
Rick Zabel
Rabobank Development Team
op 36'55"
73
José Gonçalves
La Pomme Marseille
op 37'28"
74
Pierre-Luc Perichon
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
op 38'06"
75
Jacob Rathe
Garmin - Sharp
op 38'43"
76
Geoffrey Soupe
FDJ.fr
op 38'46"
77
Evgeny Petrov
Team Saxo - Tinkoff
op 39'07"
78
Alexis Guerin
FDJ.fr
op 39'16"
79
Bert-Jan Lindeman
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
op 39'52"
80
Julian Alaphilippe
Etixx - iHNed
op 40'47"
81
Francis Mourey
FDJ.fr
op 40'55"
82
Juan Pablo Suarez Suarez
Colombia
op 42'35"
83
Christophe Laborie
Sojasun
op 42'51"
84
Nikolas Maes
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
op 43'19"
85
Romain Feillu
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
op 44'02"
86
Cyril Bessy
Cofidis
op 44'32"
87
Samuel Dumoulin
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 45'06"
88
Nico Sijmens
Cofidis
op 46'16"
89
Romain Guillemois
Team Europcar
op 47'10"
90
Wilson Alexander Marentes Torres
Colombia
op 47'36"
91
Bryan Coquard
Team Europcar
op 47'54"
92
Alexandre Pichot
Team Europcar
op 48'05"
93
Cyrille Patoux
Roubaix Lille Metropole
op 49'22"
94
Franck Vermeulen
Roubaix Lille Metropole
op 49'26"
95
Andrew Fenn
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
op 49'55"
96
Rudy Kowalski
Roubaix Lille Metropole
op 50'52"
97
Rémi Pauriol
Sojasun
op 51'45"
98
Steele Von Hoff
Garmin - Sharp
op 52'36"
99
Adrien Petit
Cofidis
op 53'15"
100
Marco Bandiera
IAM Cycling
op 53'23"
101
Brice Feillu
Sojasun
op 56'47"
102
Juan Diego Quintero Gil
472 - Colombia
op 59'47"
Guillaume Bonnafond
Ag2r - La Mondiale
DNF
Nacer Bouhanni
FDJ.fr
DNF
Leonardo Fabio Duque
Colombia
DNF
Juan Manuel Garate Cepa
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
DNF
Laurent Mangel
FDJ.fr
DNF
Steven Tronet
BigMat - Auber 93
DNF
Gianni Meersman
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
DNS
Anthony Charteau
Team Europcar
DNF
Dimitri Le Boulch
BigMat - Auber 93
DNF
Florian Vachon
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
DNS
Marco Corti
Colombia
DNF
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
Info
Parcours
Stages
Result
Palmares